Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Galatasaray (Seagal) Esports
|
0-0
|
Antalyaspor (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Fenerbahce (Gorilla) Esports
|
2-0
|
Besiktas (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
A.Bilbao (Socrates) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Madrid (Mars) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
04'
|
Arsenal (Obelix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
04'
|
Newcastle (Alexis) Esports
|
3-2
|
Man City (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (David) Esports
|
1-0
|
Real Madrid (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
England (Nicolas_Rage) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
France (MakcwellLm) Esports
|
2-0
|
Germany (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Premier League |
33'
|
[11] Stjarnan
|
0-0
|
Valur Reykjavik
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
33'
|
[11] Rio Ave
|
0-0
|
FC Arouca
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Copa de la Liga - C |
44'
|
KA Asvellir
|
0-4
|
Arborg
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Premier Division |
45'
|
[3] Bohemians Dublin
|
1-0
|
Drogheda United
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - 1ª División |
45'
|
[4] Wexford FC
|
1-2
|
UCD
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Championship |
45'
|
[8] Inverness CT
|
0-0
|
Raith
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - League 1 |
45'
|
[6] Oxford Utd
|
0-1
|
Stevenage
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Premier Division |
45'
|
[8] Galway United
|
1-0
|
Shelbourne
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Serie A |
45'
|
[14] Cagliari
|
2-0
|
Juventus
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Premier Division |
45'
|
[2] Derry City
|
0-0
|
Shamrock Rovers
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[5] Niza
|
1-0
|
Lorient
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Premier Division |
45'
|
[5] St Patrick's Athletic
|
0-1
|
Waterford FC
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Premier Division |
45'
|
[6] Sligo Rovers
|
1-0
|
Dundalk
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda del Norte - Liga B |
45'
|
Crusaders - B
|
1-1
|
Loughgall - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - 1ª División |
45'
|
[5] Bray Wanderers
|
2-0
|
Treaty United FC
[6] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - 1ª División |
46'
|
[8] Kerry FC
|
1-1
|
Athlone Town
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - 1ª División |
46'
|
[9] Cobh Ramblers
|
2-0
|
Finn Harps
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 1 |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[16] Youssoufia Berrechid
|
0-1
|
OC Safi
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Lowland League |
47'
|
Celtic - B
|
2-0
|
Hearts B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda del Norte - Liga B |
48'
|
Glentoran - B
|
2-1
|
Coleraine - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División |
48'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[5] Athletic de Bilbao
|
1-1
|
Granada
[19]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ecuador - Serie A |
49'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[15] Delfin SC
|
1-0
|
Macará
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
50'
|
Aparecida sub-20
|
0-0
|
Cerrado sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
54'
|
[5] Rakow Czestochowa
|
0-0
|
Górnik Zabrze
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Serie B |
54'
|
[6] Palermo
|
0-0
|
Parma
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 2ª División |
54'
|
[12] Tenerife
|
0-0
|
Leganés
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
57'
|
Itaberaí EC sub-20
|
1-0
|
Royal sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - I Liga |
59'
|
[13] Znicz Pruszków
|
2-1
|
Wisla de Cracovia
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato de Gales - Norte |
59'
|
[14] Porthmadog
|
0-1
|
Holywell Town F.C.
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
60'
|
Trindade sub-20
|
0-0
|
Guanabara City sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
60'
|
[4] White Star - Femenino
|
2-0
|
KV Mechelen - Femenino
[3] |
|
|
Fútbol |
El Salvador - Liga B |
60'
|
[9] CD Municipal Limeño - B
|
1-2
|
C.D. FAS - B
[2] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga I |
60'
|
[6] Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2-1
|
Augsburgo
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
60'
|
[6] Polonia Bytom
|
0-0
|
KKS Kalisz
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato de Gales - Norte |
61'
|
[10] Gresford Athletic
|
1-1
|
Prestatyn Town
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Uruguay - Torneo Apertura |
61'
|
[9] Liverpool Montevideo
|
1-1
|
Defensor Sporting
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
61'
|
Guapó M19 EC sub-20
|
0-1
|
Aparecidense sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
62'
|
[4] Gent - Femenino
|
0-3
|
Anderlecht - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Serie B |
62'
|
[12] AC Reggiana
|
0-2
|
Cosenza
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - 2ª Liga |
63'
|
[11] SW Bregenz
|
0-1
|
Floridsdorfer AC
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato de Gales - Norte |
63'
|
[6] Denbigh Town
|
0-1
|
Flint Town Utd
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League |
66'
|
Home Farm FC
|
0-1
|
Malahide Utd
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Challenge League |
73'
|
[6] Aarau
|
2-0
|
FC Thun
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
76'
|
[4] Olimpia SP Sub-20
|
1-2
|
Tanabi sub-20
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Challenge League |
77'
|
[1] FC Sion
|
1-0
|
Stade Nyonnais
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
AFC - Copa de Asia sub-23 |
81'
|
[3] Tayikistan sub-23
|
1-3
|
Irak sub-23
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Torneo de Reserva |
86'
|
CA Brown de Adrogue - B
|
1-1
|
Talleres Remedios - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
86'
|
[1] Charleroi - Femenino
|
1-1
|
Zulte-Waregem - Femenino
[2] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Liga B |
86'
|
[5] RWD Molenbeek - B
|
2-2
|
FCV Dender EH - B
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
86'
|
[2] Mirassol sub-20
|
3-2
|
Rio Preto sub-20
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League Cup sub-21 |
86'
|
Chelsea sub-21
|
0-4
|
Fulham sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Eerste Divisie |
86'
|
[4] FC Dordrecht
|
2-1
|
Top Oss
[17]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
87'
|
[1] Desportivo Brasil sub-20
|
0-2
|
Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
87'
|
[1] Ponte Preta sub-20
|
1-0
|
CA Guacuano sub-20
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Eerste Divisie |
87'
|
[19] FC Den Bosch
|
2-2
|
NAC Breda
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
87'
|
[3] Nacional SP sub-20
|
0-0
|
Portuguesa sub-20
[1] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Campeonato de Fútbol - Femenino |
88'
|
[7] San Lorenzo - Femenino
|
1-0
|
UAI Urquiza - Femenino
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Eerste Divisie |
88'
|
[2] Roda JC
|
1-1
|
De Graafschap
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
88'
|
[6] Guarulhos sub-20
|
1-3
|
A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
88'
|
[14] KV Oostende
|
2-1
|
Standard Lieja II
[16] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
88'
|
[2] Velo Clube sub-20
|
2-0
|
Rio Claro FC sub-20
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Eerste Divisie |
89'
|
[16] Telstar
|
2-3
|
FC Emmen
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
89'
|
[2] Taubate sub-20
|
2-2
|
União Suzano sub-20
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
89'
|
[1] CA Joseense sub-20
|
2-2
|
São José EC sub-20
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Verbandsliga |
89'
|
SG Andernach
|
2-3
|
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
89'
|
[5] Zulte-Waregem
|
4-1
|
Lierse Kempenzonen
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - B |
89'
|
[10] CA Independiente - B
|
0-1
|
Defensa y Justicia - B
[9] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Eerste Divisie |
89'
|
[13] Helmond Sport
|
3-1
|
Ajax - B
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Este |
89'
|
[13] Favoritner AC
|
1-0
|
Ardagger/Viehdorf
[14] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
89'
|
[3] Sfera FC sub-20
|
3-3
|
Ituano sub-20
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Challenge League |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[9] AC Bellinzona
|
4-0
|
FC Baden
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
90'
|
[2] Marilia AC sub-20
|
1-0
|
VOCEM sub-20
[6] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
90'
|
[24] Newcastle sub-21
|
0-2
|
Leeds sub-21
[25]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] EC São Bernardo sub-20
|
3-0
|
Agua Santa sub-20
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[4] Lommel
|
3-1
|
K.S.K. Beveren
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[2] Inter Limeira sub-20
|
1-5
|
XV Piracicaba sub-20
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[13] Francs Borains
|
0-3
|
FCV Dender EH
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] SC Aguai sub-20
|
4-0
|
Itapirense sub-20
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Velez Mostar
|
3-1
|
FK Zvijezda 09
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Development League 2 |
91'
|
[10] Colchester sub-21
|
0-3
|
Sheff Wed sub-21
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] Nottingham Forest sub-21
|
3-0
|
Aston Villa sub-21
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
91'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[1] KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
|
0-1
|
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[6] CA Bandeirante sub-20
|
2-3
|
Inter de Bebedouro sub-20
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista sub-20 |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[4] Santo André sub-20
|
0-0
|
Jabaquara AC sub-20
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[7] RFC Liége
|
5-0
|
Genk II
[9] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Primera División B |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[15] RFC Seraing
|
1-2
|
Deinze
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Femenino |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Brighton - Femenino
|
1-2
|
Everton - Femenino
[10]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (LAZARUS) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 04:30
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
29-28
|
LA Lakers (eLeL) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 05:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
34-36
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 00:49
|
PHX Suns (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
41-50
|
DAL Mavericks (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Islandia - Premier League |
2 - 10:00
|
[3] Keflavik
|
19-28
|
Alftanes
[6] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (GHOUL) Esports
|
73-72
|
CLE Cavaliers (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Copa Nacional 2A |
2 - 04:51
|
Odisseia
|
23-30
|
União do Forte
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Islandia - Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Grindavík
|
48-49
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Bélgica - Top Division 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Mailleux Comblain
|
42-50
|
Latem De Pinde
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - LFB - Femenino |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Angers - Femenino
|
31-43
|
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
British Basketball League |
3 - 05:46
|
[5] Leicester Riders
|
47-60
|
Manchester Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LEB Adecco Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Alicante
|
33-35
|
Leyma Básquet Coruña
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LEB Adecco Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[17] Caceres
|
41-39
|
Ourense
[13]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
British Basketball League |
4 - 10:00
|
[7] Bristol Flyers
|
51-55
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro B |
3 - 00:26
|
[10] Saint-Chamond
|
49-58
|
Chalons-Reims
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Euroliga |
3 - 02:07
|
[8] Baskonia
|
64-52
|
Virtus Bolonia
[10]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
British Basketball League |
3 - 06:50
|
[6] Newcastle Eagles
|
56-49
|
Cheshire Phoenix
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro B |
4 - 10:00
|
[1] La Rochelle
|
69-61
|
Vichy Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Suecia - Basketligan |
4 - 00:55
|
[2] Jamtland Basket
|
84-72
|
Boras Basket
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Nationale 1 |
4 - 06:15
|
LYONSO Basket
|
82-62
|
Poissy Basket Association
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Uganda - NBL |
4 - 07:04
|
UCU Canons
|
40-38
|
KIU Titans
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Encuentros amistosos |
3 - 10:00
|
APR BBC
|
59-29
|
Reg BBC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Nationale 1 |
4 - 06:37
|
Besancon AC
|
61-64
|
Berck/Rang du Fliers
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Nationale 1 |
4 - 01:29
|
Feurs EF
|
73-83
|
Les Sables Basket
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro B |
4 - 00:25
|
[15] Aix Maurienne
|
84-84
|
Gries-Souffel
[9] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - LFB - Femenino |
4 - 00:42
|
[3] Roche Vendee - Femenino
|
78-66
|
Saint Amand - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro B |
3 - 00:55
|
[14] Denain
|
62-55
|
Evreux
[16]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro B |
4 - 01:10
|
[8] Pau-Orthez
|
85-69
|
Fos-sur-Mer
[18]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Alemania - Bundesliga |
4 - 04:22
|
[17] Tübingen
|
69-69
|
SC Rasta Vechta
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - LFB - Femenino |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Landerneau - Femenino
|
73-66
|
Flammes Carolo Basket - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Polonia - 1ª División |
4 - 02:45
|
[3] Slask 2 Wroclaw
|
93-91
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Islandia - Mizunodeild |
|
Hamar
|
15-19
|
KA
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Italia - Divisón Regional - Femenino |
|
Eagle Volley Napoli - Femenino
|
19-19
|
APD Victoria Marano - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Francia - Pro A - Femenino |
23-25
|
[2] Paris St Cloud - Femenino
|
16-15
|
Mulhouse - Femenino
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Italia - Campeonato Regional sub-21 - Femenino |
25-27
|
Alpha Volley 1 sub-21 - Femenino
|
14-12
|
Net Volley Cinisello sub-21 - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grecia - 3ª División - Femenino |
25-20,15-25
|
AO Anoixis - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Sfam Fivos - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Bélgica - Eredivisie - Femenino |
25-23,25-19
|
[2] Tchalou Volley - Femenino
|
18-14
|
Asterix AVO - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga de Bélgica |
30-28,25-17
|
[5] Menen
|
17-16
|
Volley Gent
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - Liga Siatkówki - Femenino |
20-25,25-18
|
[1] Chemik Police - Femenino
|
5-6
|
Rzeszow - Femenino
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - 2ª División - Femenino |
28-26,24-26,16-25
|
KS Marba Sedziszów Malopolski - Femenino
|
6-11
|
Easy Wrap Volley Kobylka - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Marruecos - Superliga |
20-25,25-20,25-21
|
AC Larache
|
14-16
|
IR Tanger
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Croacia - Superliga |
24-26,25-21,25-15
|
[3] MOK Mursa Osijek
|
3-1
|
Mladost Ribola Kastela
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
España - Superliga |
23-25,17-25,25-22
|
[2] Club Voleibol Almería
|
5-10
|
Grupo Herce Soria
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Noruega - Eliteserien |
20-25,24-26,25-22,25-17
|
[1] Koll
|
1-3
|
Randaberg
[2]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/19 18:20 |
[28] MIA Marlins
|
1-8
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Alemania - Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 17:06
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
3-2
|
Kassel Huskies
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Alemania - Eishockey Liga |
3 - 03:49
|
[2] Eisbären Berlin
|
5-3
|
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Austria - EHL |
3 - 02:28
|
[1] KAC Klagenfurt
|
2-6
|
Salzburg
[3]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
España - Liga Asobal |
16:27
|
[3] BM Granollers
|
7-5
|
BM Torrelavega
[10]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Proligue |
55:23
|
[11] Valence
|
32-39
|
Tremblay
[1]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Proligue |
51:45
|
[7] Besancon
|
23-22
|
Sélestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Ligue 1 - Femenino |
53:47
|
[12] SC Toulon - Femenino
|
20-32
|
Brest - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Proligue |
50:49
|
[14] Caen
|
31-29
|
Massy
[13]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Proligue |
51:47
|
[8] Billère Handball
|
30-24
|
Pontault Combault
[3]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Ligue 1 - Femenino |
49:35
|
[14] Stella St-Maur - Femenino
|
15-32
|
Metz - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Francia - Proligue |
53:54
|
[12] Sarrebourg
|
23-29
|
JS Cherbourg
[6]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Bucharest - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Bucarest |
0-0
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
15-15
|
Victoria Rodriguez
|
5-4
|
Alanis Hamilton
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de San Miguel de Tucumán - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Carou/Casanova
|
6-6
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Santiago |
15-15
|
Daniel Antonio Nunez
|
6-4,2-1
|
Gabriel Decamps
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
0-0
|
Trey Hilderbrand
|
6-0,2-1
|
Evan Sharygin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Barcelona |
40-40
|
[36] Arthur Fils
|
4-6,6-3,0-1
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Santiago |
0-0
|
Fermin Tenti
|
7-6,0-2
|
Franco Ribero
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Stuttgart |
0-0
|
[27] Marta Kostyuk
|
3-6,6-4,4-3
|
Coco Gauff
[3] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
30-15
|
Vincent Yang
|
4-6,1-5
|
Patricio Alvarado
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Keeneland |
04/19 20:12 |
Carrera 1 - Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/19 20:07 |
Carrera 9 - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Aqueduct |
04/19 20:02 |
Carrera 8 - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Maronas |
04/19 20:00 |
Maronas (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Santa Anita |
04/19 20:00 |
Carrera 11 - Santa Anita
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Palermo (ARG) |
04/19 20:00 |
Palermo (ARG) (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Laurel Park |
04/19 19:55 |
Carrera 2 - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Club Hipico |
04/19 19:53 |
Club Hipico (Carrera 19)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Oaklawn Park |
04/19 19:50 |
Carrera 1 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Gulfstream |
04/19 19:46 |
Carrera 1 - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Keeneland |
04/19 19:40 |
Carrera 1 - Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Santa Lucía - T10 Blast |
04/19 18:30 |
South Castries Lions
|
27/0,89/7
|
Micoud Eagles
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Romford EVE |
04/19 20:02 |
Romford (tarde) (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Nottingham EVE |
04/19 19:57 |
Nottingham (tarde) (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Harlow EVE |
04/19 19:56 |
Harlow (tarde) (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Sunderland EVE |
04/19 19:52 |
Sunderland (tarde) (Carrera 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Sheffield EVE |
04/19 19:51 |
Sheffield (tarde) (Carrera 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Oxford EVE |
04/19 19:50 |
Oxford (tarde) (Carrera 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Romford EVE |
04/19 19:44 |
Romford (tarde) (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
RBC Heritage |
04/18 12:15 |
RBC Heritage
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
The Chevron Championship |
04/18 12:15 |
The Chevron Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Francia - 2ª División |
40:00
|
[14] Biarritz
|
0-29
|
Grenoble
[5]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
53:12
|
[8] Ulster
|
6-14
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Escocia - Super Series |
55:32
|
Southern Knights Rugby
|
14-47
|
Edimburgo - A
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
48:15
|
[2] Glasgow
|
21-5
|
Sharks
[13]
|
|
|
Dardos |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 19:50 |
Peter Wright
|
0-0
|
Mickey Mansell
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Wigan
|
12-8
|
Castleford
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
St Helens
|
24-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Leeds
|
12-2
|
Huddersfield
|
|
|
Speedway |
Speedway |
04/19 18:30 |
Motor Lublin
|
46-26
|
Stal Gorzów
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Copa Africana de Naciones 07/02 |
00:07
|
Marruecos
|
4-0
|
Libia
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
España - 1ª División |
09:41
|
FC Barcelona
|
2-3
|
Real Betis FSN
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Eslovenia - 1. SFL |
08:46
|
Siliko Vrhnika
|
5-3
|
SD Extrem
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-9,9-11
|
Nazar Tretiak
|
11-5
|
Matej Stach
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Kanera
|
0-0
|
Michal Jezek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
|
Olha Yureneva
|
0-0
|
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Stepan Koci
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Dusek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,8-11,11-2
|
Przemyslaw Korzec
|
7-5
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Vadym Reva
|
6-8
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,8-11,9-11,11-9
|
Zdenek Nevrtal
|
0-0
|
Petr Svec
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11,8-11
|
Martin Sobisek
|
3-1
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5,6-11,11-9
|
Miroslav Janca
|
8-4
|
Ales Rusnak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
14-12,13-11,5-11
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
1-2
|
Adam Kosacky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-4,11-8,10-12
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
1-6
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Femenino |
|
Kloth/Nuss
|
0-0
|
Klinger/Klinger
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Femenino |
|
Stam/Schoon
|
0-0
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic |
11-21
|
Perusic/Schweiner
|
8-13
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
28:32
|
Orbit Anonymo
|
0-1
|
Gentle Mates
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
27:49
|
Team BDS.A
|
0-0
|
Nigma Galaxy
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
16:46
|
SK Gaming Prime
|
0-0
|
BoostGate Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
09:35
|
Los Heretics
|
0-0
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
eSports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 Quals |
00:00
|
Carolina Royal Ravens
|
2-0
|
New York Subliners
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
SIBE Team
|
0-0
|
ASAKURA
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - RES Regional - Europa |
01:55
|
Zero Tenacity
|
0-0
|
PARIVISION
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT - Europa, Oriente Medio y África |
01:43
|
Fnatic
|
9-11
|
KOI
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact - Europa |
01:55
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
11-7
|
NIP Impact
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact - Europa |
01:52
|
1WIN Gang
|
2-1
|
Fearless Cheetahs
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Clasificación |
01:55
|
Team Secret
|
0-0
|
esmagaB
|
|
|