Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 4 |
00'
|
Ancona sub-19
|
View
|
AZ Picerno ASD sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sur |
00'
|
Ironi Modi'in F.C.
|
View
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Japón - J League |
00'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
View
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bután - Premier League - Clasificación |
00'
|
Southern City
|
0-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
00'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
00'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
0-0
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Persha Liga |
01'
|
FSC Mariupol
|
0-0
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
1-0
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
02'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
02'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
0-0
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-0
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
3-2
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
6-5
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kirguistán - Top Liga |
28'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
1-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
28'
|
Slavicin
|
1-0
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
30'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Knínicky
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
30'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-0
|
Velké Hamry
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
31'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice - B
|
2-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
31'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
31'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
31'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
40'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
43'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
45'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-1
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec sub-19
|
0-1
|
FC Zlin sub-19
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
45'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-1
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
45'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
2-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Liga sub-19 |
45'
|
Gençlerbirliği S.K. sub-19
|
0-1
|
Bodrumspor sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
45'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
1-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[6] FK Admira Praga
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[8] Abahani Limited Chittagong
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
46'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
2-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
46'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
2-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
47'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
58'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League |
60'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
3-1
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Victoria - NPL - Femenino |
69'
|
[11] Box Hill - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
96'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
4-5
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Japón - B League 3 |
1 - 08:57
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
4-2
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Corea del Sur - KBL |
1 - 09:40
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
0-3
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Rumanía - Liga I |
1 - 10:00
|
CS Universitar Ploiesti
|
0-0
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Israel - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
0-0
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Japón - B League 3 |
1 - 07:41
|
Shonan United BC
|
2-4
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Rumanía - Liga I |
1 - 09:12
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
0-4
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
1 - 03:06
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
5-4
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Japón - B League 2 |
1 - 08:46
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
0-2
|
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
1 - 02:39
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
11-6
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 02:08
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
36-36
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 01:38
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
61-64
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - SBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
45-57
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Kazajstán - National League |
|
Esil Petropavlovsk
|
2-4
|
Atyrau
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Corea del Sur - KOVO |
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
2-2
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - Campeonato regional sub-21 |
17-25,22-25
|
CS Sétif sub-21
|
0-0
|
ESE Eulma sub-21
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-0
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
0-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1/B |
01:14
|
Vecsesi
|
0-0
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Corea del Sur - 1ª Liga |
39:46
|
[2] Hanam
|
18-22
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Raphael Collignon
|
0-0
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Girona |
0-0
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
0-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Heraklion - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
0-0
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
15-15
|
Daria Egorova
|
0-1
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
0-30
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
1-1
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-40
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
1-1
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
0-2
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-15
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
2-2
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
A-40
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
1-3
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
2-2
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Houghton/Little
|
6-2,0-0
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba - Dobles Masculinos |
0-15
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,2-4
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
40-15
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,1-2
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
3-3
|
Jakub Nicod
|
6-6
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,0-1
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
A-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,2-2
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,3-1
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,2-2
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,0-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-6,2-3
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
5-6
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
5-4
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
2-6,1-5
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,0-3
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya |
30-0
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,2-1
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,3-6
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
30-30
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,1-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
15-40
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,2-1
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,4-6,0-0
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Antalya |
40-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-7,1-1
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,5-6
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Alena Kovackova
|
2-1
|
Julie Belgraver
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
15-15
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-6
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
A-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,2-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Carrera 8 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Carrera 6 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 10:30 |
Fairview (SA) (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Carrera 8 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 10:05 |
Carrera 9 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Nepal - A v Ireland Wolves - 1º encuentro - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal - A
|
124/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Carrera 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Carrera 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Carrera 7 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
64:09
|
[10] Waratahs
|
14-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
20-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
3 - 15:18
|
[6] Fremantle
|
4.7(31)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaida
[13]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
0-0
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Dalimil Machander
|
0-0
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Matej Perny
|
9-3
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Mista
|
3-1
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
7-7
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Yi-Hua Huang
|
0-0
|
Hsing-Yin Liu
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Badai
|
10-5
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Yi-Ju Wang
|
0-0
|
Lara Opeka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
|
Mima Ito
|
0-0
|
Jihee Jeon
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-3
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Andrea Todorovic
|
2-3
|
Rachel Moret
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-3
|
Kalle Kask
|
8-8
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
9-11
|
Petr Vanek
|
0-6
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,8-11,11-8
|
David Nosek
|
0-0
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
11-6,8-11
|
Akito Itagaki
|
1-0
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,9-11
|
Adrian Spychala
|
1-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patrik Klos
|
4-5
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-4,8-11,11-2
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
5-11,6-11
|
Sara Tokic
|
1-3
|
Asuka Sasao
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Dominik Horak
|
6-7
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-6,6-11
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
10-8
|
Ioana Singeorzan
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,11-9,7-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
2-5
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
7-6
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-8,11-9,6-11
|
Adina Diaconu
|
7-9
|
Karoline Mischek
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - Liga de Corea del Sur |
00:00
|
BlossoM
|
0-0
|
FearX
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
14:16
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:32
|
Astralis Talent
|
5-4
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:31
|
Sashi
|
0-2
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|