Fútbol |
Turquía - Liga sub-19 |
00'
|
Gençlerbirliği S.K. sub-19
|
View
|
Bodrumspor sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
00'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
View
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
00'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
View
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Slovan Liberec sub-19
|
View
|
FC Zlin sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
00'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
View
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-3
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
1-0
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
07'
|
Arba Minch
|
0-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
2-0
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
2-2
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
2-5
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League |
08'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
0-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Victoria - NPL - Femenino |
19'
|
[11] Box Hill - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
44'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet North |
45'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - FFA Cup - Clasificación |
45'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - FFA Cup - Clasificación |
45'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
59'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-2
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
1 - 02:29
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
12-13
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
1 - 03:24
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
2-9
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 00:14
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
17-31
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 03:25
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
47-48
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
FIBA Copa Asia 3x3 - Femenino |
0 - 07:53
|
China 3x3 - Femenino
|
4-0
|
Singapur - 3x3 - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
4 - 00:19
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
90-96
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - Campeonato regional sub-21 |
|
CS Sétif sub-21
|
0-0
|
ESE Eulma sub-21
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Corea del Sur - 1ª Liga |
00:00
|
Hanam
|
0-0
|
Chungnam
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Selina Dal
|
0-0
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-0
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-0
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
0-0
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-0
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Katy Dunne
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Anne Schaefer
|
1-1
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya |
A-40
|
Stijn Slump
|
1-0
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
40-30
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
1-2
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
15-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
1-1
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
0-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-1
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Antalya |
15-15
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
4-5
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
3-4
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
30-40
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
4-5
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Weronika Ewald
|
4-6,0-0
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Antalya |
40-40
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,1-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
Marek Gengel
|
6-2,1-0
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
3-6,0-0
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
1-5
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
6-6
|
Luca Udvardy
|
6-6
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
7-5,2-1
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
15-15
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,0-2
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
30-30
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,4-5
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
15-40
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,4-5
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Carrera 5 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 09:23 |
Carrera 7 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 09:20 |
Carrera 12 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:00 |
Carrera 5 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 08:48 |
Carrera 7 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Nepal - A v Ireland Wolves - 1º encuentro - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal - A
|
,216/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Carrera 6 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:20 |
Carrera 5 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Carrera 6 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:04 |
Carrera 10 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Carrera 5 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
15:45
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
0-0
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
1 - 04:51
|
[6] Fremantle
|
1.2(8)-2.4(16)
|
Adelaida
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Copa de Georgia |
16:48
|
Army
|
1-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Baly
|
0-0
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
0-0
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Limbursky
|
0-0
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Marek Holub
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Vanek
|
0-0
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Simon Matousch
|
0-1
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
4-1
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
6-11
|
Kalle Kask
|
9-7
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
7-11,11-5,2-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
0-0
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,11-4
|
Patrik Klos
|
10-8
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-6,4-11,14-12,8-11
|
Maksym Badai
|
8-6
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
6-11,10-12,11-7,13-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
5-0
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:36
|
Purple Haze
|
4-5
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|