Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

UTR Pro Tennis Series France 08/07 10:00 Thomas Laurent v Juan Pablo Paz View
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - Femenino 08/07 10:00 Mallaurie Noel v Tess Sugnaux View
UK Tennis Series 08/07 10:15 Tom Hands v Luke Johnson View
UK Tennis Series - Femenino 08/07 10:15 Naomi Broady v Nadia Rawson View
German Masters Women 08/07 10:30 Marina Melnikova v Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
German Premier League 08/07 10:30 Robin Haase v Albano Olivetti View
German Masters Women 08/07 10:30 Oana Georgeta Simion v Sophia Intert View
German Premier League 08/07 10:30 Alexey Vatutin v Oscar Otte View
UK Tennis Series 08/07 11:30 Daniel Cox v David Fox View
UK Tennis Series - Femenino 08/07 11:30 Abigail Amos v Eliz Maloney View
UTR Pro Tennis Series France 08/07 11:30 Lucas Catarina v Valentin Vacherot View
UTR Pro Tennis Series France 08/07 11:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Gabriel Petit View
German Premier League 08/07 12:00 Mats Rosenkranz v Robert Strombachs View
German Premier League 08/07 12:00 Marvin Netuschil v Quentin Folliot View
German Premier League Women 08/07 12:00 Elena-Teodora Cadar v Ani Vangelova View
German Premier League Women 08/07 12:00 Arlinda Rushiti v Lisa Ponomar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 08/07 12:00 Aslan Karatsev v Evgeny Karlovskiy View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/07 12:00 Emily Fanning v Layne Sleeth View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 08/07 12:00 Grigoriy Lomakin v Jean Thirouin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/07 12:00 Nastja Kolar v Hurricane Tyra Black View
UK Tennis Series 08/07 13:00 Ryan Peniston v Sean Hodkin View
UK Tennis Series - Femenino 08/07 13:00 Annali Olivelle v Emily Appleton View
German Masters 08/07 13:00 Tom Schonenberg v Oscar Moraing View
German Masters 08/07 13:30 Jim Walder v Benjamin Lock View
German Premier League 08/07 13:30 Alexander Mannapov v Matias Zukas View
German Premier League Women 08/07 13:30 Maryna Zanevska v Charlotte Klasen View
German Premier League Women 08/07 13:30 Kathleen Kanev v Oana Gavrila View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 08/07 13:30 Adam El Mihdawy v Dmitry Popko View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/07 13:30 Barbara Bonic v Anastasia Sysoeva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 08/07 13:30 Jordi Arconada v Grigoriy Lomakin View

Resultados

German Premier League 08/07 07:30 Mischa Zverev v Flemming Peters 6-2,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - Femenino 08/07 07:00 Alice Tubello v Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu 6-1,6-7,9-11
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - Femenino 08/07 07:00 Katarina Zavatska v Justina Mikulskyte Retired
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 08/06 22:25 Bogdan Bobrov v Dusty H. Boyer 6-4,6-4
WTA Palermo 08/06 21:40 Dayana Yastremska v Oceane Dodin 6-2,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 08/06 19:55 Felix Corwin v Jurabek Karimov 6-2,6-7,6-10
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 08/06 19:45 Kimmi Hance v Jwany Sherif 6-3,6-2
WTA Palermo 08/06 19:20 Camila Giorgi v Kaja Juvan 3-6,6-2,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 08/06 18:30 Hanna Chang v Marcela Zacarias 6-3,1-6,11-9
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 08/06 17:40 Gage Brymer v Jonas Maier 6-4,6-7,10-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 08/06 17:15 Hanna Chang v Jessica Failla 6-2,6-2
WTA Palermo 08/06 16:35 Petra Martic v Ludmilla Samsonova 5-7,6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/06 16:30 Deniz Khazaniuk v Anastasia Sysoeva 6-4,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 08/06 16:00 Martin Redlicki v William Griffith 2-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 08/06 16:00 Marcela Zacarias v Maegan Manasse 6-2,6-3
UK Tennis Series - Femenino 08/06 16:00 Abigail Amos v Nadia Rawson 6-1,6-3
UK Tennis Series 08/06 16:00 Toby Martin v David Fox 6-7,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/06 15:45 Jennifer Elie v Alycia Parks 2-6,3-6
German Premier League Women 08/06 15:30 Elena-Teodora Cadar v Charlotte Klasen 4-6,2-6
WTA Palermo - Dobles Femeninos 08/06 15:25 Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo v Cocciaretto/Trevisan 3-6,6-2,5-10
German Premier League 08/06 15:15 Robin Haase v Mischa Zverev 2-6,6-2,6-3
German Masters 08/06 15:00 Jim Walder v Louis Wessels 4-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/06 15:00 Anastasia E Nefedova v Nastja Kolar 6-3,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida - Femenino 08/06 14:30 Dasha Ivanova v Katerina Stewart 7-6,4-6,10-4
UK Tennis Series - Femenino 08/06 14:30 Olivia Nicholls v Eliz Maloney 6-3,6-2
German Masters 08/06 14:20 Sebastian Ofner v Louis Wessels Cancelled
Matchplay 120 - Femenino 08/06 14:00 Elizabeth Halbauer v Panna Udvardy 1-6,2-6
WTA Palermo - Dobles Femeninos 08/06 14:00 Gatto Monticone/Paolini v Rus/Zidansek 5-7,1-6
WTA Palermo 08/06 14:00 Anett Kontaveit v Laura Siegemund 3-6,6-2,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 08/06 13:55 Aslan Karatsev v Jordi Arconada 6-7,3-6