Israel - Liga Juvenil 00' Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19 Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19 Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
República Checa - 3. Liga 00' FC Pisek FC Pisek 0-0 SK Polaban Nymburk SK Polaban Nymburk
República Checa - 3. Liga 00' Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 0-0 FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin
República Checa - 2. Liga 03' Trinec [4] Trinec 0-0 Pardubice [3] Pardubice
República Checa - 2. Liga 04' FK Olympia Praha [5] FK Olympia Praha 0-0 MFK Vitkovice [15] MFK Vitkovice
Grecia - Superliga sub-20 06' AEK Atenas sub-20 [8] AEK Atenas sub-20 0-0 Atromitos sub-20 [3] Atromitos sub-20
Israel - Liga Juvenil 15' Hapoel Petah Tikva sub-19 Hapoel Petah Tikva sub-19 0-2 Maccabi Netanya sub-19 Maccabi Netanya sub-19
Israel - Liga Juvenil 17' Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19 0-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19 Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
Croacia - Liga sub-19 18' Hrvatski Dragovoljac sub-19 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb sub-19 Dinamo Zagreb sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 18' UTA Arad [16] UTA Arad 1-0 AS Stiinta Miroslava [17] AS Stiinta Miroslava
Israel - Liga Juvenil 18' Hapoel Rishon Letzion sub-19 Hapoel Rishon Letzion sub-19 0-0 MS Ashdod sub-19
Partido internacional - Femenino 19' Brasil - Femenino Brasil - Femenino 1-0 Corea del Norte - Femenino Corea del Norte - Femenino
Rumania - Liga II 19' FC Academica Clinceni [4] FC Academica Clinceni 0-0 Chindia Targoviste [3] Chindia Targoviste
Rumania - Liga II 19' FC Olimpia Satu Mare [14] FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1-0 Foresta Suceava [19] Foresta Suceava
Croacia - Liga sub-19 19' NK Lokomotiva Zagreb sub-19 0-0 NK Inter-Zapresic sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 19' Dunarea Calarasi [2] Dunarea Calarasi 0-0 CS Luceafarul Oradea [20] CS Luceafarul Oradea
Croacia - Liga sub-19 20' NK Sesvete sub-19 1-0 NK Rudes sub-19 NK Rudes sub-19
Hungría - 1ª División sub-19 20' Ferencvárosi sub-19 0-0 MTK Budapest sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 20' Metaloglobus Bucuresti [15] Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2-0 Sportul Snagov [9] Sportul Snagov
Hungría - 1ª División sub-19 20' Videoton FC sub-19 Videoton FC sub-19 0-0 Puskas Academy sub-19 Puskas Academy sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 20' CS Afumati [10] CS Afumati 1-0 FC Ripensia Timisoara [8] FC Ripensia Timisoara
Rumania - Liga II 21' Pandurii Targu Jiu [13] Pandurii Targu Jiu 0-0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara [7] ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 21' PFC Oleksandria sub-19 PFC Oleksandria sub-19 1-0 Arsenal Kiev sub-19 Arsenal Kiev sub-19
China - Superliga 45' Yanbian Fude FC [15] Yanbian Fude FC 0-1 Henan Jianye [12] Henan Jianye
Japón - J2-League 58' FC Gifu [17] FC Gifu 1-1 Tokyo Verdy [7] Tokyo Verdy
Japón - J League 60' FC Tokyo [11] FC Tokyo 0-2 Consadole Sapporo [13] Consadole Sapporo
Japón - J2-League 60' Shonan Bellmare [1] Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Ehime FC [16] Ehime FC
Filipinas - Philippines Footbal League 61' Stallions FC [6] Stallions FC 0-1 FC Ceres [3] FC Ceres
Campeonato de la AFC sub-19 - femenino 63' Tailandia sub-19 - Femenino [4] Tailandia sub-19 - Femenino 1-1 Uzbekistán sub-19 - Femenino [3] Uzbekistán sub-19 - Femenino
Australia - A-League 84' Melbourne City [1] Melbourne City 1-0 Wellington Phoenix [7] Wellington Phoenix
China - 1ª División 90' Dalian Transcendence [13] Dalian Transcendence 2-0 Wuhan Zall FC [5] Wuhan Zall FC
China - 1ª División 90' Baoding Yingli [15] Baoding Yingli 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai [3] Qingdao Huanghai
Hong Kong Senior Shield 91' Kitchee Kitchee 4-0 HK Rangers FC HK Rangers FC
China - 1ª División 93' +4 Shanghai Shenxin [7] Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright [4] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Japón - B League 1 1 - 04:50 Chiba Jets [2] Chiba Jets 7-19 Osaka Evessa [5] Osaka Evessa
Filipinas - UAAP 1 - 10:00 FEU Tamaraws FEU Tamaraws 0-0 ADMU Blue Eagles ADMU Blue Eagles
Japón - WJBL 2 - 01:25 Mitsubishi Koalas - Femenino Mitsubishi Koalas - Femenino 22-30 Fujitsu Red Wave - Femenino
Japón - B League 1 3 - 02:17 Kanagawa Brave Thunders [4] Kanagawa Brave Thunders 44-47 Shibuya Sun Rockers [5] Shibuya Sun Rockers
Filipinas - Super Liga - Femenino 10/21 08:00 Generika - Femenino Generika - Femenino 6-6 Petron - Femenino Petron - Femenino
Corea del Sur - KOVO - Femenino 10/21 07:00 Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Femenino [4] Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Femenino 17-18 KGC - Femenino [6] KGC - Femenino
Japón - V-Premier 10/21 06:00 Panasonic Panthers [3] Panasonic Panthers 9-7 FC Tokyo [3] FC Tokyo
Japón - V-Premier - Femenino 10/21 04:05 Denso femenino Denso femenino 13-13 Ageo Medics - Femenino Ageo Medics - Femenino
Corea del Sur - KBO 10/21 05:00 Doosan Bears [2] Doosan Bears 10-5 NC Dinos [4] NC Dinos
Rusia - VHL 1 - 08:05 HC Chelmet [24] HC Chelmet 1-0 CSK VVS [26] CSK VVS
Rusia - MHL 3 - 20:00 Omskye Yastreby sub-20 [15] Omskye Yastreby sub-20 3-0 Sputnik sub-20 [16] Sputnik sub-20
Rusia - MHL 3 - 20:00 Altai sub-20 [13] Altai sub-20 1-1 HC Irbis sub-20 [6] HC Irbis sub-20
Turquía - Liga sub-19 19:48 Beykoz sub-19 Beykoz sub-19 7-8 Antalyaspor sub-19 Antalyaspor sub-19
Rumanía - Liga Nationala 07:43 Poli Iasi [14] Poli Iasi 8-10 Dinamo Bucuresti [2] Dinamo Bucuresti
Turquía - Liga sub-19 14:33 Serik sub-19 6-8 Selka sub-19
ITF Poitiers - Femenino - Clasificación 10/21 08:15 Prarthana G. Thombare [125] Prarthana G. Thombare 0-0 Audrey Albie [368] Audrey Albie
ITF Poitiers - Femenino - Clasificación 10/21 08:00 Mari Osaka [303] Mari Osaka 0-0 Cornelia Lister [426] Cornelia Lister
ITF Antalya - Femenino 10/21 07:55 Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova 2-1 Ilona G Ghioroaie Ilona G Ghioroaie
ITF Antalya - Femenino 10/21 07:55 Gabriela Horackova Gabriela Horackova 2-4 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
ITF Turquía F39 10/21 07:45 Filippo Leonardi Filippo Leonardi 0-5 Thiago Seyboth Wild Thiago Seyboth Wild
ITF Turquía F39 10/21 07:45 Jordi Samper-Montana Jordi Samper-Montana 1-1 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina
ITF Suzhou - Femenino - Dobles Femeninos 10/21 07:20 Hozumi/Kato Hozumi/Kato 6-2,2-3 Cako/Stojanovic Cako/Stojanovic
ITF Israel F13 10/21 07:00 Christopher Heyman Christopher Heyman 7-6,0-0 Igor Smilansky Igor Smilansky
Challenger de Ningbo 10/21 07:00 Mikhail Youzhny Mikhail Youzhny 6-3,5-4 Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov
Críquet 10/21 07:30 Zimbabue Zimbabue ,6/0 Indias Occidentales Indias Occidentales
Críquet 10/21 02:46 Australia Oeste 98/2,248/9 Australia Sur
Mitre 10 Cup 79:20 Taranaki [1] Taranaki 29-30 Tasman [4] Tasman
Japón - F League 08:46 Shriker Osaka Shriker Osaka 8-0 Espolada Hokkaido
Japón - F League 09:07 Fugador Sumida Fugador Sumida 1-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu Agleymina Hamamatsu
LOL - World Champs 10/21 08:00 Royal Never Giveup Royal Never Giveup View Fnatic Fnatic
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 07:51 Fnatic Fnatic View Clutch Gamers Clutch Gamers
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 07:00 Infamous Infamous View Team Secret Team Secret