República Checa - 3. Liga 00' FC Pisek FC Pisek 0-0 SK Polaban Nymburk SK Polaban Nymburk
República Checa - 3. Liga 00' Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 0-0 FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin
Israel - Liga Juvenil 00' Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19 Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19 Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
República Checa - 2. Liga 00' Trinec [4] Trinec 0-0 Pardubice [3] Pardubice
República Checa - 2. Liga 01' FK Olympia Praha [5] FK Olympia Praha 0-0 MFK Vitkovice [15] MFK Vitkovice
Grecia - Superliga sub-20 03' AEK Atenas sub-20 [8] AEK Atenas sub-20 0-0 Atromitos sub-20 [3] Atromitos sub-20
Israel - Liga Juvenil 12' Hapoel Petah Tikva sub-19 Hapoel Petah Tikva sub-19 0-1 Maccabi Netanya sub-19 Maccabi Netanya sub-19
Israel - Liga Juvenil 14' Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19 0-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19 Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
Croacia - Liga sub-19 15' Hrvatski Dragovoljac sub-19 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb sub-19 Dinamo Zagreb sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 15' UTA Arad [16] UTA Arad 1-0 AS Stiinta Miroslava [17] AS Stiinta Miroslava
Israel - Liga Juvenil 15' Hapoel Rishon Letzion sub-19 Hapoel Rishon Letzion sub-19 0-0 MS Ashdod sub-19
Partido internacional - Femenino 16' Brasil - Femenino Brasil - Femenino 1-0 Corea del Norte - Femenino Corea del Norte - Femenino
Rumania - Liga II 16' FC Academica Clinceni [4] FC Academica Clinceni 0-0 Chindia Targoviste [3] Chindia Targoviste
Rumania - Liga II 16' FC Olimpia Satu Mare [14] FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1-0 Foresta Suceava [19] Foresta Suceava
Croacia - Liga sub-19 16' NK Lokomotiva Zagreb sub-19 0-0 NK Inter-Zapresic sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 16' Dunarea Calarasi [2] Dunarea Calarasi 0-0 CS Luceafarul Oradea [20] CS Luceafarul Oradea
Croacia - Liga sub-19 17' NK Sesvete sub-19 1-0 NK Rudes sub-19 NK Rudes sub-19
Hungría - 1ª División sub-19 17' Ferencvárosi sub-19 0-0 MTK Budapest sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 17' Metaloglobus Bucuresti [15] Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2-0 Sportul Snagov [9] Sportul Snagov
Hungría - 1ª División sub-19 17' Videoton FC sub-19 Videoton FC sub-19 0-0 Puskas Academy sub-19 Puskas Academy sub-19
Rumania - Liga II 17' CS Afumati [10] CS Afumati 1-0 FC Ripensia Timisoara [8] FC Ripensia Timisoara
Rumania - Liga II 18' Pandurii Targu Jiu [13] Pandurii Targu Jiu 0-0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara [7] ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 18' PFC Oleksandria sub-19 PFC Oleksandria sub-19 1-0 Arsenal Kiev sub-19 Arsenal Kiev sub-19
China - Superliga 45' Yanbian Fude FC [15] Yanbian Fude FC 0-1 Henan Jianye [12] Henan Jianye
Japón - J2-League 55' FC Gifu [17] FC Gifu 0-1 Tokyo Verdy [7] Tokyo Verdy
Japón - J League 57' FC Tokyo [11] FC Tokyo 0-1 Consadole Sapporo [13] Consadole Sapporo
Japón - J2-League 57' Shonan Bellmare [1] Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Ehime FC [16] Ehime FC
Filipinas - Philippines Footbal League 58' Stallions FC [6] Stallions FC 0-1 FC Ceres [3] FC Ceres
Campeonato de la AFC sub-19 - femenino 60' Tailandia sub-19 - Femenino [4] Tailandia sub-19 - Femenino 1-1 Uzbekistán sub-19 - Femenino [3] Uzbekistán sub-19 - Femenino
Australia - A-League 81' Melbourne City [1] Melbourne City 1-0 Wellington Phoenix [7] Wellington Phoenix
Hong Kong Senior Shield 88' Kitchee Kitchee 4-0 HK Rangers FC HK Rangers FC
China - 1ª División 90' Shanghai Shenxin [7] Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright [4] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
China - 1ª División 90' +2 Dalian Transcendence [13] Dalian Transcendence 2-0 Wuhan Zall FC [5] Wuhan Zall FC
China - 1ª División 91' Baoding Yingli [15] Baoding Yingli 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai [3] Qingdao Huanghai
China - 1ª División 91' Hangzhou Greentown [9] Hangzhou Greentown 2-4 ShenZhen [6] ShenZhen
Japón - B League 1 1 - 06:23 Chiba Jets [2] Chiba Jets 7-12 Osaka Evessa [5] Osaka Evessa
Filipinas - UAAP 1 - 10:00 FEU Tamaraws FEU Tamaraws 0-0 ADMU Blue Eagles ADMU Blue Eagles
Japón - WJBL 2 - 02:33 Mitsubishi Koalas - Femenino Mitsubishi Koalas - Femenino 22-29 Fujitsu Red Wave - Femenino
Japón - B League 1 3 - 03:51 Kanagawa Brave Thunders [4] Kanagawa Brave Thunders 39-47 Shibuya Sun Rockers [5] Shibuya Sun Rockers
Australia - NBL 4 - 00:00 Adelaide 36ers [4] Adelaide 36ers 114-84 Sydney Kings [7] Sydney Kings
Filipinas - UAAP 4 - 00:10 ADU Falcons ADU Falcons 74-79 DLSU Green Archers DLSU Green Archers
Filipinas - Super Liga - Femenino 10/21 08:00 Generika - Femenino Generika - Femenino 2-3 Petron - Femenino Petron - Femenino
Corea del Sur - KOVO - Femenino 10/21 07:00 Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Femenino [4] Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Femenino 15-16 KGC - Femenino [6] KGC - Femenino
Japón - V-Premier 10/21 06:00 Panasonic Panthers [3] Panasonic Panthers 8-4 FC Tokyo [3] FC Tokyo
Japón - V-Premier - Femenino 10/21 04:05 Denso femenino Denso femenino 12-12 Ageo Medics - Femenino Ageo Medics - Femenino
Corea del Sur - KBO 10/21 05:00 Doosan Bears [2] Doosan Bears 10-5 NC Dinos [4] NC Dinos
Rusia - VHL 1 - 10:23 HC Chelmet [24] HC Chelmet 1-0 CSK VVS [26] CSK VVS
Rusia - MHL 2 - 01:14 Omskye Yastreby sub-20 [15] Omskye Yastreby sub-20 3-0 Sputnik sub-20 [16] Sputnik sub-20
Rusia - MHL 2 - 00:29 Altai sub-20 [13] Altai sub-20 1-1 HC Irbis sub-20 [6] HC Irbis sub-20
Turquía - Liga sub-19 14:00 Serik sub-19 5-8 Selka sub-19
Rumanía - Liga Nationala 07:43 Poli Iasi [14] Poli Iasi 7-8 Dinamo Bucuresti [2] Dinamo Bucuresti
Turquía - Liga sub-19 17:00 Beykoz sub-19 Beykoz sub-19 5-8 Antalyaspor sub-19 Antalyaspor sub-19
ITF Poitiers - Femenino - Clasificación 10/21 08:15 Prarthana G. Thombare Prarthana G. Thombare 0-0 Audrey Albie Audrey Albie
ITF Poitiers - Femenino - Clasificación 10/21 08:00 Mari Osaka [303] Mari Osaka 0-0 Cornelia Lister [426] Cornelia Lister
ITF Antalya - Femenino 10/21 07:55 Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova 2-0 Ilona G Ghioroaie Ilona G Ghioroaie
ITF Antalya - Femenino 10/21 07:55 Gabriela Horackova Gabriela Horackova 1-4 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
ITF Turquía F39 10/21 07:45 Filippo Leonardi Filippo Leonardi 0-3 Thiago Seyboth Wild Thiago Seyboth Wild
ITF Turquía F39 10/21 07:45 Jordi Samper-Montana Jordi Samper-Montana 1-0 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina
ITF Suzhou - Femenino - Dobles Femeninos 10/21 07:20 Hozumi/Kato Hozumi/Kato 6-2,2-2 Cako/Stojanovic Cako/Stojanovic
ITF Israel F13 10/21 07:00 Christopher Heyman Christopher Heyman 7-6,0-0 Igor Smilansky Igor Smilansky
Challenger de Ningbo 10/21 07:00 Mikhail Youzhny Mikhail Youzhny 6-3,5-4 Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov
Críquet 10/21 07:30 Zimbabue Zimbabue ,6/0 Indias Occidentales Indias Occidentales
Críquet 10/21 02:46 Australia Oeste 90/2,248/9 Australia Sur
Mitre 10 Cup 76:50 Taranaki [1] Taranaki 29-30 Tasman [4] Tasman
Japón - F League 09:52 Shriker Osaka Shriker Osaka 8-0 Espolada Hokkaido
Japón - F League 10:16 Fugador Sumida Fugador Sumida 1-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu Agleymina Hamamatsu
LOL - World Champs 10/21 08:00 Royal Never Giveup Royal Never Giveup View Fnatic Fnatic
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 07:51 Fnatic Fnatic View Clutch Gamers Clutch Gamers
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 07:00 Infamous Infamous View Team Secret Team Secret