Copa Libertadores sub-20 06' [1] River Plate sub-20 0-0 Club Libertad sub-20 [2] Club Libertad sub-20
Copa Argentina 15' Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 0-0 Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
Brasil - Copa Nordeste 20' Nautico Capibaribe [2] Nautico Capibaribe 1-1 ABC [6] ABC
Brasil - Copa Nordeste 23' Vitoria EC [5] Vitoria EC 0-0 CRB [5] CRB
Barbados - Premier League 24' UWI Blackbirds UWI Blackbirds 0-1 Ellerton FC Ellerton FC
Campeonato sub-20 de la CONCACAF - Femenino 25' México sub-20 - Femenino [1] México sub-20 - Femenino 0-0 Guyana Femenino Sub20 [2]
Copa Sudamericana 51' Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2-0 Zamora Zamora
Copa Libertadores 52' Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 1-1 Palestino Palestino
Amistosos - Femenino 53' Colo Colo - Femenino Colo Colo - Femenino 1-1 Boca Juniors - Femenino
Copa do Brasil 54' São José PA São José PA 0-0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
Bolivia - Torneo Apertura 56' Club Aurora [12] Club Aurora 0-0 Guabira [10] Guabira
Liga de Uruguay 1 - 01:50 Aguada [3] Aguada 28-19 Capitol [5]
Brasil - NBB 2 - 07:50 Minas [5] Minas 32-25 São José [14] São José
WNCAAB 2 - 08:01 Nebraska - Femenino 16-25 Indiana - Femenino
WNCAAB 2 - 04:41 Carolina del Sur - Femenino 40-26 Florida - Femenino
WNCAAB 2 - 09:30 Boston College - Femenino 17-20 Louisville - Femenino
WNCAAB 2 - 08:25 Western Illinois - Femenino 22-18 Oral Roberts - Femenino
Liga de Uruguay 1 - 02:02 Urunday Universitario [1] Urunday Universitario 16-10 Sayago [6] Sayago
WNCAAB 2 - 10:00 St. Peter's - Femenino 19-13 Quinnipiac - Femenino
WNCAAB 2 - 10:00 Tennessee Tech - Femenino 5-14 Belmont - Femenino
NCAAB 1 - 10:47 Delaware 13-13 Coll Of Charleston
Argentina Serie A1 Bolivar Voley Bolivar Voley 0-0 Ciudad Voley Ciudad Voley
MLB Exhibition 02/27 23:05 HOU Astros HOU Astros 2-1 WAS Nationals WAS Nationals
MLB Exhibition 02/27 20:05 LA Dodgers LA Dodgers 6-5 CLE Indians CLE Indians
Challenger de Calgary - Dobles Masculinos Lenz/Santillan 0-0 Broady/Clayton
ATP Santiago Cristian Garin 0-0 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ATP Acapulco 0-0 [20] John Isner 3-2 Tommy Paul [66]
ITF M25 Río Cuatro 0-15 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1-3 Facundo Arguello
Challenger de Calgary 0-0 [242] Tobias Kamke 1-2 Brayden Schnur [178]
WTA Acapulco [77] Lin Zhu 1-4 Xiyu Wang [127]
ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe - Dobles Femeninos 0-0 Day/Whittle 3-6,0-0 Danilovic/Jovic
ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 0-0 [152] Yanina Wickmayer 4-6,6-0,3-0 Jamie Loeb [280]
Challenger de Columbus 30-15 [176] Mikael Torpegaard 7-6,4-6,0-1 Zhe Li [208]
Players Championship 2020 02/27 19:00 Joe Perry 5-5 Yan Bingtao
Liga Pro de Moscú 11-7,12-10,5-11,6-11 Sarkis Moklosian 6-5 Igor Poletaev
Windy City Open - Femenino 02/27 23:02 Coline Aumard 0-0 Hana Moataz
Windy City Open - Femenino 02/27 23:02 Low Wee Wern 7-5 Jasmine Hutton
Windy City Open - Femenino 02/27 23:00 Danielle Letourneau 8-10 Julianne Courtice
Windy City Open - Femenino 02/27 23:00 Zeina Mickawy 1-2 Melissa Alves