Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil v Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan v Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva View
Israel - Liga Leumit 02/28 13:00 SC Kfar Qasim SC Kfar Qasim v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm View
Grecia - Superliga 2 02/28 13:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria Apollon Pontou Kalamaria v Apollon Larisas Apollon Larisas View
Bahréin - Premier League 02/28 13:00 Al-Shabab Manama Al-Shabab Manama v East Riffa East Riffa View
Uganda - Premier League 02/28 13:00 SC Villa SC Villa v Bright Stars Bright Stars View
Malasia - Super League 02/28 13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim v Kedah Kedah View
Chipre - 2ª División 02/28 13:00 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas v AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou View
Uganda - 2ª División 02/28 13:00 Hope Doves FC v Nyamityobora FC Nyamityobora FC View
Amistosos - Femenino 02/28 13:00 Odd BK Odd BK v Rosenborg Rosenborg View
Amistosos - Femenino 02/28 13:00 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava v FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem View
Amistosos - Femenino 02/28 13:00 Big Bullets Big Bullets v UD Songo UD Songo View
Inglaterra - Premier League Cup sub-23 02/28 13:00 Stoke sub-23 Stoke sub-23 v Bournemouth sub-23 Bournemouth sub-23 View
Copa de Túnez 02/28 13:00 US Borj Amri v Kalaa Sport Kalaa Sport View
Israel - Liga Bet North 02/28 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Bnei Musmus v Maccabi Ahi Iksal View
España - Liga universitaria 02/28 13:00 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos v Universidad Pontificia De Comillas View
Serbia - Prva Liga 02/28 13:00 Metalac Gornji Metalac Gornji v FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor View
Arabia Saudí - Premier League 02/28 13:10 Dhamk Dhamk v Al Hazm Al Hazm View
Omán - Liga 02/28 13:25 Fanja Fanja v Mirbat SC Mirbat SC View
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga 02/28 13:30 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City v Velez Mostar Velez Mostar View
Sudáfrica - 1ª División 02/28 13:30 Cape Umoya UTD Cape Umoya UTD v Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila View
EÁU - 1ª División 02/28 13:30 Al Thaid Al Thaid v Masafi View
EÁU - 1ª División 02/28 13:30 Al Urooba Al Urooba v Al Bataeh Al Bataeh View
EÁU - 1ª División 02/28 13:30 Al Hamriyah v Al Taawon Al Taawon View
Uganda - Premier League 02/28 13:30 Kyetume FC Kyetume FC v Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC View
EÁU - Premier League 02/28 13:30 Baniyas SC Baniyas SC v Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai View
EÁU - Premier League 02/28 13:30 Al Jazira SC Al Jazira SC v Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan View
Omán - Liga 02/28 13:30 Saham Saham v Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq View
EÁU - Liga B 02/28 13:30 Al-Wahda Abu Dabi - B Al-Wahda Abu Dabi - B v Al-Nasr SC - B Al-Nasr SC - B View
EÁU - Liga B 02/28 13:30 Al Ain SCC - B Al Ain SCC - B v Hatta Dubai - B Hatta Dubai - B View
EÁU - Liga B 02/28 13:30 Al Wasl SC - B Al Wasl SC - B v Sharjah SCC - B Sharjah SCC - B View
Armenia - 1ª Liga 02/28 13:30 FC Urartu II FC Urartu II v FK Masis FK Masis View
Liga de Catar 02/28 13:50 Al Sailiya SC Al Sailiya SC v Al Gharafa Al Gharafa View
Austria - 2ª Liga 02/28 14:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 v Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II View
Croacia - 2.HNL 02/28 14:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II View
Croacia - 2.HNL 02/28 14:00 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete v NK Medimurje Cakovec NK Medimurje Cakovec View
Inglaterra - Development League sub-23 02/28 14:00 Burnley sub-23 Burnley sub-23 v Wigan sub-23 Wigan sub-23 View
Inglaterra - Development League sub-23 02/28 14:00 Barnsley sub-23 v Leeds sub-23 Leeds sub-23 View
Grecia - Superliga 2 02/28 14:00 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas v Giannina Giannina View
Irán - Pro League 02/28 14:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam v Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi View
Amistosos - Femenino 02/28 14:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov v FC Rukh Lviv FC Rukh Lviv View
Omán - 1ª División 02/28 14:35 Al Ittihad Salalah Al Ittihad Salalah v Al-Khaboora Al-Khaboora View
España - Tercera - Grupo 10 02/28 15:00 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie v CD Gerena View
México - Liga sub-20 02/28 15:00 Monarcas Morelia sub-20 Monarcas Morelia sub-20 v Cruz Azul sub-20 View
Portugal - Liga sub-23 02/28 15:00 Braga sub-23 Braga sub-23 v Estoril sub-23 Estoril sub-23 View
Portugal - Liga sub-23 02/28 15:00 Leixões sub-23 Leixões sub-23 v Feirense sub-23 Feirense sub-23 View
España - Liga Juvenil 02/28 15:00 CD 26 de Febrero sub-19 v Recreativo de Huelva sub-19 View
Argentina - Torneo Regional Amateur 02/28 15:00 Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa v Deportivo Comercio de Villa Dolores Deportivo Comercio de Villa Dolores View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:00 FC Irp Cesky Tesin FC Irp Cesky Tesin v FK Bohumin FK Bohumin View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:00 Haugesund Haugesund v IK Start IK Start View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:00 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger v Elverum Elverum View
Perú - Liga B 02/28 15:00 Alianza Lima - B Alianza Lima - B v Deportivo Municipal - B Deportivo Municipal - B View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:00 Chaika Petropavlovskaya Chaika Petropavlovskaya v Viking FK Viking FK View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:00 Sotra Sotra v Lysekloster Lysekloster View
Arabia Saudí - Premier League 02/28 15:20 Al Adalh Al Adalh v Al Faisaly Harmah Al Faisaly Harmah View
Rusia - Premier League 02/28 15:30 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov v FC Orenburg FC Orenburg View
Bulgaria - 1ª Liga 02/28 15:30 Beroe Beroe v Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv View
Bahréin - Premier League 02/28 15:30 Busaiteen Busaiteen v Al Hidd Al Hidd View
España - Liga Juvenil 02/28 15:30 Almeria sub-19 v CD Santa Fe sub-19 CD Santa Fe sub-19 View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 15:30 Ranheim Ranheim v Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK View
Portugal - Segunda Liga 02/28 16:00 Benfica - B Benfica - B v Leixões Leixões View
Liga de Catar 02/28 16:00 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC v Umm Salal Umm Salal View
México - Liga sub-20 02/28 16:00 Atletico San Luis sub-20 Atletico San Luis sub-20 v FC Juárez sub-20 FC Juárez sub-20 View
Chipre - 2ª División 02/28 16:00 Asil Lysis Asil Lysis v Aris Limassol Aris Limassol View
Portugal - Liga sub-23 02/28 16:00 Academica Coimbra SF sub-23 Academica Coimbra SF sub-23 v Famalicao sub-23 Famalicao sub-23 View
CAF Champions League 02/28 16:00 El Zamalek El Zamalek v Esperance de Tunis Esperance de Tunis View
Croacia - 1.HNL 02/28 16:00 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo v NK Varaždin NK Varaždin View
Rumanía - Liga I 02/28 16:00 ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi v CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi View
Marruecos - GNF 1 02/28 16:00 Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga v Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 02/28 16:00 Molde Molde v Aalesund Aalesund View
EÁU - Premier League 02/28 16:15 Al Fujairah Al Fujairah v Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba View
Omán - Liga 02/28 16:20 Muscat Muscat v Al-Nahda Al-Nahda View
Copa de Finlandia 02/28 16:30 KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio v RoPS RoPS View
Gambia - GFA League 02/28 16:30 Gambia Armed Force Gambia Armed Force v Tallingding United FC Tallingding United FC View
Gambia - GFA League 02/28 16:30 Wallidan FC Wallidan FC v BK Milan BK Milan View
Mauritania - Primera División 02/28 16:30 ACS Ksar v ASC Tevragh Zeine View
Amistosos - Femenino 02/28 16:45 Grorud Grorud v Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa View
Polonia - Ekstraklasa 02/28 17:00 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa v Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice View
República Checa - 1. Liga 02/28 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava View
Dinamarca - 1ª División 02/28 17:00 Viborg Viborg v Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF View
Ucrania - Liga Vyscha 02/28 17:00 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 v Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev View
Alemania - Regionalliga - Noreste 02/28 17:00 Hertha Berlín II Hertha Berlín II v BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo View
Francia - Championnat National 02/28 17:00 Pau Pau v Dunkerque Dunkerque View
Turquía - Super Lig 02/28 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor v Besiktas Besiktas View
Botsuana - Premier League 02/28 17:00 Miscellaneous Miscellaneous v Tafic FC Tafic FC View
Botsuana - Premier League 02/28 17:00 Notwane FC Notwane FC v Orapa United Orapa United View
UEFA Europa League 02/28 17:00 FC Salzburgo FC Salzburgo v Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt View
España - Liga Juvenil 02/28 17:00 Dos Hermanas  sub-19 Dos Hermanas sub-19 v Córdoba sub-19 Córdoba sub-19 View
Perú - Liga B 02/28 17:00 UTC Cajamarca - B UTC Cajamarca - B v FBC Melgar - B FBC Melgar - B View
Austria - Landesliga 02/28 17:00 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat v SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf View
Arabia Saudí - Premier League 02/28 17:10 Al Feiha Al Feiha v Al Raed Al Raed View
Alemania - Bundesliga II 02/28 17:30 Karlsruhe Karlsruhe v Núremberg Núremberg View
Alemania - Bundesliga II 02/28 17:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg v Dinamo Dresden Dinamo Dresden View
Dinamarca - Superliga 02/28 18:00 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK Hobro IK View
Croacia - 1.HNL 02/28 18:00 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica v Istra 1961 Istra 1961 View