Islandia - 3 Deild 05/23 20:00 KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi v Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters View
Islandia - 3 Deild 05/23 20:00 Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn v Einherji Einherji View
Islandia - 3 Deild 05/23 20:00 KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer v Alftanes Alftanes View
Islandia - 4 Deild 05/23 20:00 Kongarnir Kongarnir v KFR Hvolsvöllur KFR Hvolsvöllur View
Islandia - 4 Deild 05/23 20:00 Arborg Arborg v Midas Midas View
Haití - 1ª División 05/23 20:00 Racing FC des Gonaives Racing FC des Gonaives v Arcahaie FC Arcahaie FC View
Islandia - 4 Deild 05/23 20:00 Isbjörninn Isbjörninn v Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur View
Gambia GFA League 05/23 20:30 Marimoo Marimoo v Fortune FC View
Copa Sudamericana 05/23 22:15 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers v Cerro Cerro View
Copa Sudamericana 05/23 22:15 Corinthians Corinthians v Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara View
Copa do Brasil 05/23 23:00 Internacional Internacional v Paysandú Paysandú View
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 05/23 23:00 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves v Ypiranga Ypiranga View
Haití - 1ª División 05/23 23:00 Don Bosco FC Don Bosco FC v Tempete FC Tempete FC View
Internacional - Femenino 05/23 23:10 Argentina - Femenino Argentina - Femenino v Uruguay - Femenino Uruguay - Femenino View
Brasil - Campeonato Tocantinense 05/23 23:15 Interporto Interporto v Tocantinopolis EC View
Clubes del Mundo - Partidos amistosos 05/23 23:30 New York Cosmos New York Cosmos v St. Pauli St. Pauli View
EE. UU. - NPSL 05/24 00:00 Med City FC Med City FC v LC Aris LC Aris View
EE.UU. - USL League Two 05/24 00:00 Texas United Texas United v Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla View
Colombia Primera B 05/24 00:00 Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio v Llaneros Llaneros View
EE. UU. - NPSL 05/24 00:00 Saint Louis Club Atlético Saint Louis Club Atlético v Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers View
Argentina - Copa Santa Fe 05/24 00:00 Atletico Carcarana Atletico Carcarana v Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas View
EE.UU. - USL League Two 05/24 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry v Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC View
Brazil Copa Nordeste 05/24 00:30 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC v Botafogo PB Botafogo PB View
Copa Sudamericana 05/24 00:30 Fluminense Fluminense v Atlético Nacional Medellín Atlético Nacional Medellín View
Copa Sudamericana 05/24 00:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle v Universidad Católica Universidad Católica View
Copa Sudamericana 05/24 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors v Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima View
Brazil Copa Nordeste 05/24 00:30 Fortaleza Fortaleza v Botafogo PB Botafogo PB View
EE.UU. - USL League Two 05/24 01:30 Ogden City SC Ogden City SC v Park City Red Wolves SC Park City Red Wolves SC View
México - Torneo Clausura 05/24 01:45 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL v León León View
Georgia League - Femenino 05/24 08:00 FC Martve - Femenino FC Martve - Femenino v Lanchkhuti - Femenino Lanchkhuti - Femenino View
Georgia League - Femenino 05/24 08:00 Kolkheti Khobi - Femenino Kolkheti Khobi - Femenino v Iveria Khashuri - Femenino Iveria Khashuri - Femenino View
Australia - Victoria - Liga sub-20 05/24 08:15 Pascoe Vale sub-20 Pascoe Vale sub-20 v Heidelberg Utd sub-20 Heidelberg Utd sub-20 View
Copa Liga City 05/24 08:30 Capalaba FC Capalaba FC v Western Spirit Western Spirit View
Australia - SA Premier League - Femenino 05/24 08:45 West Adelaide - Femenino v Adelaide Comets - Femenino Adelaide Comets - Femenino View
Australia - SA Premier League - Femenino 05/24 08:45 Metro United FC - Femenino v Fulham United - Femenino View
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 05/24 09:00 Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 v Metalurg Zaporizhya sub-19 Metalurg Zaporizhya sub-19 View
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 05/24 09:00 FC Vorskla Poltava sub-19 FC Vorskla Poltava sub-19 v FC Mariupol sub-19 FC Mariupol sub-19 View
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 05/24 09:00 Zorya sub-19 Zorya sub-19 v Volyn Lutsk sub-19 Volyn Lutsk sub-19 View
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 05/24 09:00 Arsenal Kiev sub-19 Arsenal Kiev sub-19 v Desna Chernihiv sub-19 Desna Chernihiv sub-19 View
Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19 05/24 09:00 Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 v Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 View
República Checa - Liga Juvenil 05/24 09:00 Baník Ostrava sub-19 Baník Ostrava sub-19 v Sigma Olomouc sub-19 Sigma Olomouc sub-19 View
República Checa - Liga sub-21 05/24 09:00 FK Baumit Jablonec sub-21 FK Baumit Jablonec sub-21 v Vysocina Jihlava sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava sub-21 View
Bielorrusia - Liga B 05/24 09:00 Dinamo Brest - B Dinamo Brest - B v Neman Grodno - B Neman Grodno - B View
Australia NPL Queensland 05/24 09:30 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers v Redlands United Redlands United View
Australia - South Australian Premier League 05/24 09:30 South Adelaide South Adelaide v Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic View
Australia NPL Queensland 05/24 09:30 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights v Western Pride FC View
Copa Liga City 05/24 09:30 Pine Rivers United v Samford Rangers Samford Rangers View
Australia - Victoria - Premier League 05/24 09:45 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights v Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons View
Australia - FFA Cup 05/24 09:45 Surfers Paradise Surfers Paradise v Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United View
Australia - FFA Cup 05/24 09:45 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights v Peninsula Power Peninsula Power View
Vietnam - V-League 05/24 10:00 Nam Dinh Nam Dinh v Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC View
Vietnam - V-League 05/24 10:00 Binh Duong Binh Duong v Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh View
Ucrania - 1ª División - Femenino 05/24 10:00 Zlagoda Dnipro - Femenino Zlagoda Dnipro - Femenino v Zhilstroy Kharkov - Femenino Zhilstroy Kharkov - Femenino View
Ucrania - 1ª División - Femenino 05/24 10:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 - Femenino Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 - Femenino v Yantarochka Novoyavorivsk - Femenino Yantarochka Novoyavorivsk - Femenino View
Rusia - 3ª División 05/24 10:00 Tom-M Tomsk Tom-M Tomsk v Dinamo-M Barnaul Dinamo-M Barnaul View
Copa de Eslovaquia Sub-18 05/24 10:00 Rusia sub-18 Rusia sub-18 v Ucrania sub-18 Ucrania  sub-18 View
Copa de Eslovaquia Sub-18 05/24 10:00 Eslovaquia sub-18 Eslovaquia sub-18 v Rep. Checa sub-18 Rep. Checa sub-18 View
Copa de Eslovaquia Sub-18 05/24 10:00 México sub-18 México sub-18 v Croacia sub-18 Croacia sub-18 View
Australia - Victoria - Premier League 05/24 10:15 Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale v Heidelberg Utd Heidelberg Utd View
Australia - South Australia State League 1 05/24 10:45 White City White City v Playford Playford View
Australia - SA Premier League - Femenino 05/24 10:45 Salisbury Inter - Feminino v Adelaide City - Femenino View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 05/24 11:00 Istanbul Basaksehir sub-21 Istanbul Basaksehir sub-21 v Alanyaspor sub-21 Alanyaspor sub-21 View
Corea del Sur - K-League 1 05/24 11:00 Incheon Utd Incheon Utd v Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu View
Vietnam - V-League 05/24 11:00 Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa v Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC View
Bielorrusia - Liga B 05/24 11:00 FC Minsk - B FC Minsk - B v FK Gorodeya - B FK Gorodeya - B View
Macau 1st Division 05/24 11:00 Sporting Macau v Windsor Arch KA I Windsor Arch KA I View
China - 1ª División 05/24 11:30 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka v Nei Mongol FC Nei Mongol FC View
China - Super Liga 05/24 11:35 Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan v Henan Jianye Henan Jianye View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 05/24 12:00 Besiktas sub-21 Besiktas sub-21 v Kasimpasa sub-21 Kasimpasa sub-21 View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 05/24 12:00 Sivasspor sub-21 Sivasspor sub-21 v Galatasaray sub-21 Galatasaray sub-21 View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 05/24 12:00 Caykur Rizespor sub-21 Caykur Rizespor sub-21 v Trabzonspor sub-21 Trabzonspor sub-21 View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 05/24 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor  sub-21 Yeni Malatyaspor sub-21 v Bursaspor sub-21 Bursaspor sub-21 View
Vietnam - V-League 05/24 12:00 The Cong FC The Cong FC v Hai Phong Hai Phong View
Europa - Partidos amistosos 05/24 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt v Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo View
Georgia League - Femenino 05/24 12:00 Chkhorotsku - Femenino Chkhorotsku - Femenino v KK Nike - Femenino KK Nike - Femenino View
Georgia League - Femenino 05/24 12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Femenino Dinamo Batumi - Femenino v WFC Zarzma - Femenino WFC Zarzma - Femenino View
Brasil - Liga sub-20 05/24 12:00 Atlético Goianiense sub-20 Atlético Goianiense sub-20 v Goiania sub-20 View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 12:30 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol v FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk View
Singapur - Premier League 05/24 12:30 Albirex Niigata Singapore Albirex Niigata Singapore v DPMM FC DPMM FC View
Armenia - Premier League 05/24 13:00 Alashkert FC Alashkert FC v Banants Yerevan Banants Yerevan View
Armenia - Premier League 05/24 13:00 Ararat Armenia Ararat Armenia v FC Artsakh FC Artsakh View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 13:00 Akademiya VP Akademiya VP v Krasnodar III View
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 05/24 13:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi FC Sioni Bolnisi v FC Rustavi FC Rustavi View
Turquía - 3 Lig - Equipos con ascenso - Play-offs 05/24 13:00 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS v Van Belediyespor Van Belediyespor View
Copa de Argentina - B 05/24 13:00 Banfield - B Banfield - B v Estudiantes LP - B Estudiantes LP - B View
Copa de Argentina - B 05/24 13:00 San Lorenzo - B San Lorenzo - B v Vélez Sársfield - B Vélez Sársfield - B View
Rumania - Liga III 05/24 13:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare v Odorheiu Secuiesc View
Ucrania - 1ª División - Femenino 05/24 13:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 - Femenino Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 - Femenino v Yantarochka Novoyavorivsk - Femenino Yantarochka Novoyavorivsk - Femenino View
Ruanda - Liga nacional 05/24 13:30 Etincelles Etincelles v Mukura Mukura View
Indonesia - Liga 1 05/24 13:30 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar v Badak Lampung Badak Lampung View
Indonesia - Liga 1 05/24 13:30 PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera v Madura United Madura United View
Ruanda - Liga nacional 05/24 13:30 AS Kigali AS Kigali v Police FC Police FC View
Ruanda - Liga nacional 05/24 13:30 Gicumbi FC Gicumbi FC v Muhanga View
Ruanda - Liga nacional 05/24 13:30 Kirehe FC Kirehe FC v Rayon Sports FC Rayon Sports FC View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 14:00 FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo v Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 14:00 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz v Volgar G Astrakhan Volgar G Astrakhan View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 14:00 FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk v Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik View
Rusia - 2ª División 05/24 14:00 Chaika Petropavlovskaya Chaika Petropavlovskaya v FC Biolog-Novokubansk FC Biolog-Novokubansk View
Polonia - III Liga 05/24 14:00 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow v Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski View
Malaysia Super League 05/24 14:00 Terengganu v Selangor Selangor View