Eslovaquia - Liga Juvenil

DateRLocal v Visitante-
06/14 09:00 33 FK Senica sub-19 v Spartak Trnava sub-19 View
06/14 09:00 33 MFK Zemplín Michalovce sub-19 v AS Trencin sub-19 View
06/13 09:00 33 ZP Sport Podbrezova sub-19 v Dunajská Streda sub-19 View
06/13 09:00 33 MFK Ruzomberok sub-19 v Dukla Banska Bystrica sub-19 View
06/13 09:00 33 FK Poprad sub-19 v Slovan Bratislava sub-19 View
06/13 09:00 33 FC Nitra sub-19 v MSK Zilina sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 Dunajská Streda sub-19 v MFK Ruzomberok sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 MSK Zilina sub-19 v ZP Sport Podbrezova sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica sub-19 v FK Poprad sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 AS Trencin sub-19 v FC Nitra sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 Spartak Trnava sub-19 v MFK Zemplín Michalovce sub-19 View
06/09 15:00 32 Slovan Bratislava sub-19 v FK Senica sub-19 View
06/07 09:00 31 FK Senica sub-19 v FK Poprad sub-19 View
06/07 09:00 31 MFK Zemplín Michalovce sub-19 v Slovan Bratislava sub-19 View
06/06 09:00 31 ZP Sport Podbrezova sub-19 v AS Trencin sub-19 View
06/06 09:00 31 MFK Ruzomberok sub-19 v MSK Zilina sub-19 View
06/06 09:00 31 Dunajská Streda sub-19 v Dukla Banska Bystrica sub-19 View
06/06 09:00 31 FC Nitra sub-19 v Spartak Trnava sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 MSK Zilina sub-19 v Dunajská Streda sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 AS Trencin sub-19 v MFK Ruzomberok sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 FK Poprad sub-19 v MFK Zemplín Michalovce sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica sub-19 v FK Senica sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 Spartak Trnava sub-19 v ZP Sport Podbrezova sub-19 View
05/30 09:00 30 Slovan Bratislava sub-19 v FC Nitra sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 MFK Zemplín Michalovce sub-19 v FK Senica sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 Dunajská Streda sub-19 v AS Trencin sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 MSK Zilina sub-19 v Dukla Banska Bystrica sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 MFK Ruzomberok sub-19 v Spartak Trnava sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 FC Nitra sub-19 v FK Poprad sub-19 View
05/24 09:00 29 ZP Sport Podbrezova sub-19 v Slovan Bratislava sub-19 View