Rusia - Superliga 2 - Femenino

DateRLocal v Visitante-
04/20 07:24 - Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino v Shahty - Femenino 99-64
04/20 04:53 - Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women v Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino 50-71
04/19 07:30 - Shahty - Femenino v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino 103-77
04/19 06:00 - Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino v Dynamo Ivanovo - Femenino 63-85
04/18 07:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino v Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino 88-101
04/18 06:00 - Dynamo Ivanovo - Femenino v Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women 75-60
04/17 07:30 - Shahty - Femenino v Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino 70-93
04/17 06:00 - Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino v Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women 72-57
04/16 07:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino v Shahty - Femenino 89-66
04/16 06:00 - Dynamo Ivanovo - Femenino v Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino 74-63
04/15 17:00 - Chernie Medvedi - Femenino v Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino 63-55
04/15 14:00 - Yunost - Femenino v Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino 54-50
04/15 09:00 - Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women v Dynamo Ivanovo - Femenino 33-32
04/15 07:30 - Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino 100-58
04/14 17:00 - Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino v Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino 74-69
04/14 14:00 - Yunost - Femenino v Chernie Medvedi - Femenino 52-51
04/13 16:46 - Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino v Yunost - Femenino 59-74
04/13 13:41 - Chernie Medvedi - Femenino v Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino 64-59
03/29 16:30 - Chernie Medvedi - Femenino v Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino 67-56
03/29 14:30 - Yunost - Femenino v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino 66-70
03/29 11:00 - Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino v Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino 80-69
03/29 10:45 - Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino v Shahty - Femenino 75-64
03/28 16:42 - Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino v Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino 80-69
03/25 16:00 - Shahty - Femenino v Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino 61-73
03/25 13:00 - Inventa Kursk 2 - Femenino v Chernie Medvedi - Femenino 46-59
03/25 13:00 - Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino v Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino 75-65
03/25 08:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino v Yunost - Femenino 60-74
03/16 12:00 - Nadezhda Orenburg 2 - Femenino v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Femenino 87-58
03/16 12:00 - Spartak Noginsk 2 - Femenino v Chernie Medvedi - Femenino 69-66
03/16 11:35 - Dynamo Ivanovo - Femenino v Spartak San Petersburgo - Femenino 67-80