Argentina - Buenos Aires CPM sub-19

DateRLocal v Visitante-
05/19 22:00 - Central Buenos Aires de Zarate sub-19 v Platense de La Plata sub-19 View
05/19 22:00 - Ciudad de Campana sub-19 v Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino sub-19 View
05/19 21:00 - Club Atenas de La Plata sub-19 v Ciudad de Saladillo sub-19 View
2 - 09:28 - Club Unión Vecinal de La Plata sub-19 v Regatas de San Nicolás sub-19 17-14
1 - 00:44 - Club Nautico Zarate sub-19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy - sub19 17-7
1 - 09:52 - Club Independiente de Zarate sub-19 v Belgrano de San Nicolas sub-19 0-0
1 - 00:00 - Universal de La Plata U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolás sub-19 12-6
05/18 22:30 - Sporting Club de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Club Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 60-75
05/18 22:30 - Club Atlético Kimberley de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Bahiense del Norte de Bahía Blanca sub-19 22-18
05/18 22:15 - Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca sub-19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria sub-19 77-45
05/18 22:14 - Club Atlético 9 de Julio de Bahía Blanca sub-19 v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarría sub-19 80-69
05/18 20:00 - Junior de Tres Arroyos sub-19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata sub-19 0-0
05/15 23:30 - Bahiense del Norte de Bahía Blanca sub-19 v Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca sub-19 37-42
05/15 22:30 - CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Peñarol de Mar del Plata sub-19 79-76
05/15 21:00 - Estudiantes de Olavarria sub-19 v Junior de Tres Arroyos sub-19 83-62
05/05 21:30 - Platense de La Plata sub-19 v Universal de La Plata U19 59-68
05/05 21:00 - Club Atenas de La Plata sub-19 v Independiente Zarate sub-19 88-85
05/05 20:00 - Club SoMiSA de San Nicolás sub-19 v Ciudad de Campana sub-19 72-81
05/05 20:00 - Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino sub-19 v CDC Buenos Aires de Zarate sub-19 104-71
05/05 20:00 - Argentino Junior de Tres Arroyos sub-19 v Club Bahiense del Norte sub-19 71-91
05/05 19:00 - Belgrano de San Nicolas sub-19 v Club Sportivo Escobar - sub19 69-72
05/05 14:30 - Regatas de San Nicolás sub-19 v Club Nautico Zarate sub-19 58-75
05/04 22:30 - Sporting Club de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarría sub-19 68-76
05/04 22:30 - Peñarol de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria sub-19 67-66
05/04 22:29 - Club Atlético Argentino de Bahía Blanca sub-19 v Instituto Albert Einstein sub-19 69-74
05/04 22:28 - Atlético Unión de Mar del Plata sub-19 v Club Atlético 9 de Julio de Bahía Blanca sub-19 55-63
05/04 22:15 - Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca sub-19 v Club Atlético Kimberley de Mar del Plata sub-19 63-53
05/04 22:00 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata sub-19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy - sub19 77-56
05/04 20:00 - Ciudad de Saladillo sub-19 v Club Unión Vecinal de La Plata sub-19 82-74
05/01 19:00 - Estudiantes de Olavarria sub-19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata sub-19 64-85

Teams