Ucrania - Persha Liga sub-19

DateRLocal v Visitante-
10/26 11:00 - Helios Kharkiv sub-19 v Dnipro Cherkasy sub-19 View
10/26 10:00 - Mfa Mukachevo sub-19 v Nika Ivano-Frankivsk sub-19 View
10/25 12:00 - FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 Ivano Frankivsk sub-19 v FC Rukh Vynnyky sub-19 1-2
10/25 12:00 - FC Opir LVIV sub-19 v Girnyk Novoyavorivsk sub-19 1-5
10/25 12:00 - Bukovyna Chernivtsi sub-19 v Dush Ternopil sub-19 2-0
10/25 12:00 - FC Barsa Sumy sub-19 v Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv sub-19 4-0
10/25 11:00 - FC Nikopol-Obriy sub-19 v SC Dnipro-1 sub-19 2-1
10/25 10:04 - FC Maoldis Dnipro sub-19 v Olimpik Sdushor-2 Kropivnytskiy sub-19 1-0
10/25 10:00 - FC Maoldis Dnipro sub-19 v Olimpik Kropivnytskiy sub-19 3-1
10/25 10:00 - Obolon Brovar Kiev sub-19 v Polissya Zhytomyr sub-19 2-0
10/25 10:00 - Chayka Vyshgorod sub-19 v Lokomotiv Kyiv sub-19 0-0
10/25 10:00 - Arsenal Bila Tserkva sub-19 v Dufc Atletic Odessa sub-19 0-0
10/25 09:00 - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi sub-19 v Kolos Kovalivka sub-19 0-4
10/25 08:30 - Dush-15 Kiev sub-19 v FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe sub-19 4-1
10/18 15:00 - Olimpik Kropivnytskiy sub-19 v Helios Kharkiv sub-19 2-9
10/18 13:00 - Dush Ternopil sub-19 v Mfa Mukachevo sub-19 3-0
10/18 12:00 - Volyn Lutsk sub-19 v Bukovyna Chernivtsi sub-19 3-2
10/18 12:00 - FC Rukh Vynnyky sub-19 v FC Berezhany Dush sub-19 2-1
10/18 12:00 - Nika Ivano-Frankivsk sub-19 v FC Opir LVIV sub-19 1-0
10/18 12:00 - Girnyk Novoyavorivsk sub-19 v FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 Ivano Frankivsk sub-19 1-3
10/18 12:00 - Dufc Atletic Odessa sub-19 v Obolon Brovar Kiev sub-19 0-2
10/18 11:05 - Kolos Kovalivka sub-19 v Arsenal Bila Tserkva sub-19 4-1
10/18 11:00 - Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv sub-19 v FC Nikopol-Obriy sub-19 4-0
10/18 10:00 - Olimpik Kropivnytskiy sub-19 v Helios Kharkiv sub-19 View
10/18 10:00 - SC Dnipro-1 sub-19 v FC Maoldis Dnipro sub-19 0-3
10/18 10:00 - FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe sub-19 v Chayka Vyshgorod sub-19 2-0
10/18 10:00 - Dnipro Cherkasy sub-19 v FC Barsa Sumy sub-19 1-0
10/18 09:00 - Polissya Zhytomyr sub-19 v Dush-15 Kiev sub-19 1-3
10/18 09:00 - Lokomotiv Kyiv sub-19 v FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi sub-19 4-1
10/12 12:00 - Mfa Mukachevo sub-19 v Volyn Lutsk sub-19 2-1