Ucrania - Vyscha Liga sub-19

DateRLocal v Visitante-
05/30 13:00 26 [7] FC Mariupol sub-19 v Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 [6] 1-2
05/30 10:00 26 [8] Vorskla Poltava sub-19 v FK Skala Stryi sub-19 [10] 4-2
05/30 09:00 26 [3] Karpaty Lviv sub-19 v Arsenal Kiev sub-19 [12] 2-1
05/30 09:00 26 [9] PFC Oleksandria sub-19 v Olimpik Donetsk sub-19 [11] 1-1
05/30 09:00 26 [5] Zorya sub-19 v Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 [1] 3-1
05/30 09:00 26 [2] Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 v Veres sub-19 [4] 2-0
05/25 10:00 25 [14] FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi sub-19 v Vorskla Poltava sub-19 [10] 0-0
05/25 09:00 25 [9] FK Skala Stryi sub-19 v Karpaty Lviv sub-19 [3] 0-2
05/25 09:00 25 [1] Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 v Stal Kamianske sub-19 [12] 4-2
05/25 09:00 25 [11] Olimpik Donetsk sub-19 v Zorya sub-19 [5] 1-3
05/25 09:00 25 [4] Veres sub-19 v PFC Oleksandria sub-19 [8] 1-0
05/25 09:00 25 [6] Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 v Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 [2] 0-2
05/25 09:00 25 [13] Arsenal Kiev sub-19 v FC Mariupol sub-19 [7] 2-2
05/21 09:00 24 [11] FK Skala Stryi sub-19 v FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi sub-19 [14] 3-0
05/20 10:30 24 [3] Karpaty Lviv sub-19 v FC Mariupol sub-19 [7] 7-1
05/20 09:00 24 [9] Vorskla Poltava sub-19 v Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 [1] 1-1
05/20 09:00 24 [8] PFC Oleksandria sub-19 v Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 [6] 0-1
05/20 08:00 24 [2] Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 v Arsenal Kiev sub-19 [13] 1-1
05/19 13:00 24 [5] Zorya sub-19 v Veres sub-19 [4] 1-2
05/16 11:00 23 [7] FC Mariupol sub-19 v Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 [2] 0-5
05/16 09:00 23 [1] Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 v FK Skala Stryi sub-19 [11] 4-0
05/16 09:00 23 [14] FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi sub-19 v Karpaty Lviv sub-19 [3] 0-2
05/13 08:00 23 [4] Veres sub-19 v Stal Kamianske sub-19 [12] 1-0
05/11 09:00 23 [14] Arsenal Kiev sub-19 v PFC Oleksandria sub-19 [8] 4-3
05/06 14:00 22 [12] Stal Kamianske sub-19 v Chernomorets Odessa sub-19 [7] 2-5
05/05 11:00 22 [5] Zorya sub-19 v Arsenal Kiev sub-19 [14] 5-0
05/04 11:00 22 [9] Vorskla Poltava sub-19 v Veres sub-19 [4] 0-3
05/04 10:00 22 [8] PFC Oleksandria sub-19 v FC Mariupol sub-19 [6] 2-2
05/04 09:00 22 [13] FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi sub-19 v Dinamo de Kiev sub-19 [1] 0-3
05/02 14:00 22 [3] Karpaty Lviv sub-19 v Shakhtar Donetsk sub-19 [2] 3-1