Campeonato de Polonia Junior - Femenino

DateRLocal v Visitante-
12/10 17:00 - Plas Warszawa U20 Women v Atena Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino 19-25
12/10 17:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Wola Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino View
12/09 14:00 - Chemik Olsztyn sub-20 - Femenino v SMS Ostroda sub-20 - Femenino 11-11
12/09 13:00 - Swidnica sub-20 - Femenino v AWF Wroclaw sub-20 - Femenino 11-16
12/09 12:45 - SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 6-13
12/09 09:56 - MKS Olimijczyk Gdansk U20 Women v Libero Starogard Gdanski sub-20 - Femenino 25-18
12/09 09:32 - Gedania Gdansk sub-20 - Femenino v GKS Stezyca U20 Women 21-13
12/09 09:21 - Warmiss Olsztyn sub-20 - Femenino v MKS Zryw-Volley Ilawa U20 Women 28-26
12/09 09:00 - Rzeszow sub-20 - Femenino v Lancut sub-20 - Femenino 21-23
12/09 09:00 - Walbrzych - Sub 20 Femenino v Boleslawiec sub-20 - Femenino 29-28
12/08 10:00 - UKS Ozorkow sub-20 - Femenino v Skra Belchatow sub-20 - Femenino 11-23
12/08 09:00 - Legionovia Legionowo II sub-20 - Femenino v Radomka Radom U20 Women 25-10
12/07 17:30 - UKS SMS Warsaw sub-20 - Femenino v Solec nad Wisla II sub-20 - Femenino 20-7
12/07 17:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki sub-20 - Femenino v LKS Siatkowka Zenska Lodz II sub-20 - Femenino 23-17
12/07 17:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki sub-20 v LKS Siatkowka Zenska Lodz II sub-20 - Femenino View
12/06 16:30 - Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 8-13
12/06 16:30 - Nike Wegrow sub-20 - Femenino v Wola Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino 5-13
12/06 16:15 - Wola-2 Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino v Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women 19-23
12/06 16:15 - UKS NET Piekary Slaskie U20 Women v SiKReT Gliwice U20 Women 9-21
12/06 15:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 17-23
12/04 18:00 - Budowlani Łódź sub-20 - Femenino v Tomaszow Mazowiecki sub-20 - Femenino 18-24
12/04 17:30 - SMS Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino v Solec nad Wisla II sub-20 - Femenino 22-4
12/03 15:45 - UKS Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women v MUKS Sparta Warszawa sub-20 - Femenino View
12/02 15:00 - KS Milicz sub-20 - Femenino v Swidnica sub-20 - Femenino 17-19
12/02 14:29 - Rumia sub-20 - Femenino v Gedania Gdansk sub-20 - Femenino 11-13
12/02 14:00 - Nysa U20 Women v Olesno U20 Women 14-5
12/02 12:54 - SMS Ostroda sub-20 - Femenino v Warmiss Olsztyn sub-20 - Femenino 21-17
12/02 10:16 - KATS Alpat Gdynia - Sub 20 femenino v Libero Starogard Gdanski sub-20 - Femenino 11-22
12/02 10:14 - AWF Wroclaw sub-20 - Femenino v Olimpia Jawor sub-20 - Femenino 20-17
12/01 09:30 - Legionovia Legionowo 2 - Femenino v UKS Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women 23-7

Teams