PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris II | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Transinvest B | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Dembava | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
8 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
9 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
13 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | FC Neptunas B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 1 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris II | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Transinvest B | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FK Dembava | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lietava Jonava | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Saned | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Silute | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Suduva Marijampole II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FM Klaipedos | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | FC Neptunas B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Dembava | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
5 | FK Silute | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Neptunas B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Sveikata | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Zalgiris II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | FKS Ukmerge | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 1 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso | |
Playoff Ascenso |