PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 2 | 3 | 63 : 21 | 53 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40 : 17 | 43 | ||
3 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | 2 | 7 | 44 : 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36 : 18 | 40 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35 : 18 | 40 | ||
6 | Chelmianka Chelm | 12 | 2 | 8 | 41 : 37 | 38 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 : 26 | 37 | ||
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36 : 27 | 32 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 : 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31 : 39 | 27 | ||
11 | KS Wiazownica | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34 : 52 | 27 | ||
12 | KS Swidniczanka Swidnik | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 37 | 26 | ||
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35 : 39 | 25 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24 : 39 | 22 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
16 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 : 33 | 17 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 15 | 24 : 55 | 17 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 7 | 12 | 15 : 43 | 16 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 28 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 23 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 20 | ||
6 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 18 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 18 | ||
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 17 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 16 | ||
11 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
12 | KS Swidniczanka Swidnik | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 10 | ||
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 24 | 8 | ||
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 7 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 16 | 7 | ||
18 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 22 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 22 | ||
2 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Avia Swidnik | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 20 | ||
4 | Wieczysta Krakow | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 19 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 19 | ||
7 | Star Starachowice | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 17 | ||
8 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 15 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 13 | ||
11 | KS Swidniczanka Swidnik | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 13 | ||
12 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 22 | 12 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 12 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 10 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 9 | ||
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 28 | 9 | ||
18 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 23 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 52 : 23 | 48 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 3 | 4 | 52 : 23 | 48 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 14 | 5 | 3 | 39 : 19 | 47 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37 : 33 | 35 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35 : 32 | 35 | ||
6 | Górnik Zabrze II | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39 : 32 | 34 | ||
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 9 | 6 | 8 | 48 : 45 | 33 | ||
8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 : 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 9 | 5 | 8 | 31 : 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34 : 35 | 31 | ||
11 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29 : 32 | 27 | ||
12 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 24 | ||
13 | Carina Gubin | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29 : 37 | 24 | ||
14 | Unia Turza Slaska | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 38 | 24 | ||
15 | MKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23 : 30 | 23 | ||
16 | Warta Gorzów | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 46 | 22 | ||
17 | Raków Czestochowa II | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31 : 52 | 17 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 : 49 | 12 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 29 | |
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24 : 12 | 28 | |
3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 25 | |
4 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 23 | |
5 | Górnik Zabrze II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 22 | |
6 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 21 | |
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 20 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 19 | |
9 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 17 | |
10 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 16 | |
11 | MKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 15 | |
12 | Gornik Polkowice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 13 | |
13 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 13 | |
14 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 12 | |
15 | Warta Gorzów | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 21 | 12 | |
16 | Unia Turza Slaska | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 10 | |
17 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 25 | 10 | |
18 | Raków Czestochowa II | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 22 | 8 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 23 | |
2 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 22 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 19 | |
4 | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 19 | |
5 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 18 | |
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 14 | |
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 14 | |
8 | Górnik Zabrze II | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | |
9 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 12 | |
10 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 11 | |
11 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 11 | |
12 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 18 | 11 | |
13 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 11 | |
14 | Warta Gorzów | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 25 | 10 | |
15 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 9 | |
16 | Raków Czestochowa II | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18 : 30 | 9 | |
17 | MKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 8 | |
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 24 | 2 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 17 | 4 | 1 | 44 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34 : 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Vineta Wolin | 12 | 3 | 8 | 32 : 37 | 39 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 11 | 5 | 6 | 46 : 23 | 38 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 12 | 2 | 8 | 54 : 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 34 | 38 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39 : 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37 : 31 | 35 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 9 | 6 | 7 | 46 : 30 | 33 | ||
10 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 10 | 3 | 9 | 49 : 42 | 33 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42 : 41 | 33 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 39 | 32 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39 : 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 7 | 2 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 23 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 : 42 | 20 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29 : 57 | 14 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3 | 2 | 17 | 28 : 59 | 11 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 15 | 28 : 62 | 11 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 31 | ||
2 | Unia Swarzedz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Elana Torun | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 5 | 25 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 21 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 20 | ||
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 21 | 20 | ||
8 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31 : 23 | 19 | ||
9 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 15 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 15 | ||
12 | Blekitni Stargard | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 14 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
14 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 27 | 10 | ||
16 | Stolem Gniewino | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 : 17 | 8 | ||
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 : 34 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 24 | |
2 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 20 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 20 | |
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 19 | |
5 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 19 | |
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 18 | |
7 | Gedania Gdansk | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | |
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 17 | |
9 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 17 | |
10 | Pogon Szczecin II | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 20 | 16 | |
11 | Elana Torun | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 16 | |
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 12 | |
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 12 | |
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | |
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 28 | 10 | |
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 32 | 1 | |
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 : 35 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58 : 21 | 47 | ||
2 | Legia Warsaw II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 50 : 22 | 45 | ||
3 | GKS Belchatów | 12 | 5 | 5 | 42 : 27 | 41 | ||
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 5 | 5 | 32 : 16 | 41 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 : 34 | 36 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 9 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 30 | 35 | ||
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40 : 29 | 34 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 33 | ||
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 : 29 | 30 | ||
10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 33 | 27 | ||
11 | GKS Wikielec | 6 | 9 | 7 | 25 : 32 | 27 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 26 | ||
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28 : 34 | 24 | ||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25 : 37 | 21 | ||
15 | LKS Lomza | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 : 40 | 20 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 5 | 5 | 12 | 27 : 50 | 20 | ||
17 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23 : 53 | 18 | ||
18 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22 : 45 | 17 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 31 : 6 | 30 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 : 7 | 28 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 27 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatów | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 24 | ||
5 | Bron Radom | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 6 | 20 | ||
6 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
7 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 17 | ||
8 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 16 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
11 | LKS Lomza | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 14 | ||
13 | Victoria Sulejowek | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
14 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 16 | 14 | ||
15 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 15 | 13 | ||
16 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 11 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 23 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 21 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 19 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatów | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 16 | ||
6 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | Legia Warsaw II | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19 : 16 | 15 | ||
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
9 | Bron Radom | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | GKS Wikielec | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 21 | 11 | ||
12 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 30 | 11 | ||
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 10 | ||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 25 | 7 | ||
17 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 : 34 | 6 | ||
18 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 : 23 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |