PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 23 | 4 | 2 | 68 : 16 | 73 | ||
2 | Jove Espanol | 17 | 7 | 5 | 43 : 20 | 58 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 17 | 5 | 7 | 34 : 20 | 56 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 15 | 9 | 5 | 37 : 22 | 54 | ||
5 | Utiel | 12 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 42 | ||
6 | Levante B | 10 | 10 | 9 | 37 : 32 | 40 | ||
7 | Gandia | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34 : 38 | 40 | ||
8 | CD Roda | 10 | 8 | 11 | 28 : 27 | 38 | ||
9 | Athletic Torrellano | 10 | 7 | 12 | 32 : 34 | 37 | ||
10 | UD Castellonense | 9 | 10 | 10 | 34 : 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Villarreal C.F. - C | 9 | 9 | 11 | 40 : 40 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Soneja | 8 | 10 | 11 | 29 : 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Castellon B | 10 | 3 | 16 | 38 : 46 | 33 | ||
14 | UD Rayo Ibense | 9 | 6 | 14 | 23 : 33 | 33 | ||
15 | Patacona CF | 9 | 5 | 15 | 33 : 46 | 32 | ||
16 | Acero | 8 | 6 | 15 | 31 : 48 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 7 | 8 | 14 | 21 : 32 | 29 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 5 | 4 | 20 | 20 : 55 | 19 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | Ontinyent | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 6 | 33 | ||
3 | Jove Espanol | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 30 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
5 | UD Castellonense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | Villarreal C.F. - C | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | Utiel | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | Levante B | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 22 | ||
9 | Athletic Torrellano | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
10 | Gandia | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 19 | ||
11 | UD Rayo Ibense | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Castellon B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 22 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Burriana | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 14 | 17 | ||
14 | CD Roda | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 17 | ||
15 | CD Soneja | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
16 | Patacona CF | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 20 | 17 | ||
17 | Acero | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 24 | 16 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 22 | 14 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 33 | |
2 | Jove Espanol | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 28 | |
3 | Atzeneta | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 25 | |
4 | Ontinyent | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 23 | |
5 | CD Roda | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 11 | 21 | |
6 | Gandia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 21 | |
7 | Utiel | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 19 | |
8 | Levante B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | |
9 | CD Soneja | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 17 | |
10 | Patacona CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 15 | |
11 | Athletic Torrellano | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 15 | |
12 | Castellon B | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 24 | 15 | |
13 | UD Rayo Ibense | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 15 | |
14 | Acero | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 24 | 14 | |
15 | Villarreal C.F. - C | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 13 | |
16 | CD Burriana | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 : 18 | 12 | |
17 | UD Castellonense | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 11 | |
18 | Silla CF | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 33 | 5 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |