PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 52 : 22 | 50 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 13 | 6 | 4 | 55 : 26 | 45 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 12 | 5 | 6 | 45 : 28 | 41 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 11 | 6 | 6 | 34 : 26 | 39 | ||
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 11 | 6 | 6 | 37 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Austria Vienna II | 9 | 8 | 6 | 39 : 28 | 35 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 9 | 7 | 7 | 40 : 31 | 34 | ||
8 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 8 | 9 | 6 | 38 : 37 | 33 | ||
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 9 | 4 | 10 | 46 : 37 | 31 | ||
10 | TWL Elektra | 7 | 7 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 28 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 8 | 4 | 11 | 29 : 44 | 28 | ||
12 | Oberwart | 8 | 2 | 13 | 25 : 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 : 41 | 21 | ||
14 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 : 30 | 20 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 4 | 15 | 26 : 50 | 16 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19 : 47 | 16 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 12 | 26 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 21 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
5 | SV Leobendorf | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
6 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 20 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 19 | ||
8 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 19 | ||
9 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 18 | ||
11 | TWL Elektra | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 17 | ||
12 | ASV Drassburg | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 12 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 21 | 12 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 11 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 9 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 34 | 3 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 8 | 26 | ||
2 | Rapid Viena II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 22 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Oberwart | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 17 | ||
6 | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 15 | ||
9 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
10 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 13 | ||
11 | FCM Traiskirchen | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 : 18 | 12 | ||
13 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 11 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 10 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 : 27 | 4 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 : 20 | 2 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |