[16] Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20 1-5 HK Kapitan sub-20 [10] 2020-09-16 08:00

Estadio: Arena City

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dínamo de Moscú sub-20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20 17 11 81 : 57 43
  3 SKA-1946 sub-20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  4 Russkie Vityazi sub-20 19 5 91 : 51 39
  5 Loko sub-20 18 6 96 : 50 37
  6 Krasnaya Armiya sub-20 17 7 75 : 48 36
  7 Atlant sub-20 15 11 80 : 78 33
  8 MHC Spartak sub-20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  9 Almaz sub-20 15 9 78 : 60 31
  10 HC Riga sub-20 14 14 69 : 69 29
  11 HC SKA Varyagi sub-20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  12 Taifun sub-20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  13 Krylya Sovetov sub-20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  14 HK Kapitan sub-20 7 19 61 : 86 14
  15 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  16 Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  17 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 3 25 54 : 147 7

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 HC Irbis sub-20 20 6 92 : 57 43
  2 Avto sub-20 18 8 76 : 55 42
  3 Tolpar sub-20 16 10 101 : 60 39
  4 Chaika sub-20 19 5 95 : 43 38
  5 Sputnik sub-20 15 9 77 : 59 30
  6 Omskie Yastreby sub-20 15 9 62 : 54 30
  7 Belye Medvedi sub-20 14 10 75 : 65 29
  8 Khanty-Mansyisk sub-20 12 11 62 : 59 28
  9 Stalnye Lisy sub-20 12 8 62 : 51 25
  10 Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 9 15 69 : 86 23
  11 Ladja sub-20 7 19 65 : 100 19
  12 Tyumensky Legion sub-20 6 16 40 : 71 16
  13 Reaktor sub-20 7 15 55 : 86 15
  14 HC Sarmaty sub-20 5 14 33 : 56 12
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 3 23 36 : 98 9

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dínamo de Moscú sub-20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 HC Irbis sub-20 21 6 92 : 57 43
  3 Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20 19 11 81 : 57 43
  4 Avto sub-20 20 8 76 : 55 42
  5 SKA-1946 sub-20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  6 Russkie Vityazi sub-20 19 5 91 : 51 39
  7 Tolpar sub-20 18 10 101 : 60 39
  8 Chaika sub-20 19 5 95 : 43 38
  9 Loko sub-20 18 6 96 : 50 37
  10 Krasnaya Armiya sub-20 17 7 75 : 48 36
  11 Atlant sub-20 15 11 80 : 78 33
  12 MHC Spartak sub-20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  13 Almaz sub-20 15 9 78 : 60 31
  14 Sputnik sub-20 15 9 77 : 59 30
  15 Omskie Yastreby sub-20 15 9 62 : 54 30
  16 Belye Medvedi sub-20 14 10 75 : 65 29
  17 HC Riga sub-20 14 14 69 : 69 29
  18 Khanty-Mansyisk sub-20 12 11 62 : 59 28
  19 Stalnye Lisy sub-20 12 8 62 : 51 25
  20 HC SKA Varyagi sub-20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  21 Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 9 15 69 : 86 23
  22 Taifun sub-20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  23 Krylya Sovetov sub-20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  24 Ladja sub-20 7 19 65 : 100 19
  25 Tyumensky Legion sub-20 6 20 40 : 71 16
  26 Reaktor sub-20 7 15 55 : 86 15
  27 HK Kapitan sub-20 7 19 61 : 86 14
  28 HC Sarmaty sub-20 5 15 33 : 56 12
  29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  30 Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  31 Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 3 23 36 : 98 9
  32 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 3 25 54 : 147 7
Play-offs

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 SKA-1946 sub-20 15 5 86 : 43 31
2 Dínamo de Moscú sub-20 15 1 69 : 26 30
3 Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20 13 7 60 : 41 30
4 Khanty-Mansyisk sub-20 12 2 46 : 23 26
5 MHC Spartak sub-20 12 4 48 : 22 25
6 Krasnaya Armiya sub-20 12 2 52 : 24 25
7 Sputnik sub-20 12 8 63 : 50 24
8 HC Irbis sub-20 11 5 48 : 34 23
9 Chaika sub-20 11 5 58 : 33 22
10 HC SKA Varyagi sub-20 10 11 54 : 53 21
11 Russkie Vityazi sub-20 10 2 44 : 22 20
12 Avto sub-20 10 2 43 : 25 20
13 Tolpar sub-20 8 4 49 : 24 18
14 Atlant sub-20 8 6 49 : 46 18
15 Almaz sub-20 8 2 35 : 21 16
16 Loko sub-20 7 1 36 : 11 14
17 Ladja sub-20 6 12 49 : 70 14
18 Reaktor sub-20 6 14 47 : 78 13
19 Tyumensky Legion sub-20 3 7 22 : 26 10
20 Krylya Sovetov sub-20 4 4 17 : 17 9
21 Omskie Yastreby sub-20 4 2 20 : 13 8
22 HC Riga sub-20 4 6 24 : 27 8
23 HK Kapitan sub-20 4 8 31 : 39 8
24 Stalnye Lisy sub-20 4 0 16 : 7 8
25 Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 3 3 18 : 18 8
26 Taifun sub-20 3 7 18 : 33 7
27 HC Sarmaty sub-20 2 11 24 : 47 5
28 Akademia Mihaylova U20 1 11 22 : 46 5
29 Belye Medvedi sub-20 2 0 10 : 3 4
30 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 1 11 23 : 57 3
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 0 10 5 : 31 1
32 Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20 0 10 13 : 42 1

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Belye Medvedi sub-20 12 10 65 : 62 25
2 Loko sub-20 11 5 60 : 39 23
3 Dínamo de Moscú sub-20 11 1 50 : 19 22
4 Avto sub-20 10 6 33 : 30 22
5 Omskie Yastreby sub-20 11 7 42 : 41 22
6 HC Riga sub-20 10 8 45 : 42 21
7 Tolpar sub-20 10 6 52 : 36 21
8 HC Irbis sub-20 10 1 44 : 23 20
9 Russkie Vityazi sub-20 9 3 47 : 29 19
10 Stalnye Lisy sub-20 8 8 46 : 44 17
11 Chaika sub-20 8 0 37 : 10 16
12 Almaz sub-20 7 7 43 : 39 15
13 Atlant sub-20 7 5 31 : 32 15
14 Taifun sub-20 7 11 39 : 56 15
15 Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 6 12 51 : 68 15
16 Krylya Sovetov sub-20 6 8 25 : 35 13
17 Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20 6 4 21 : 16 13
18 Krasnaya Armiya sub-20 5 5 23 : 24 11
19 Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20 5 15 38 : 72 10
20 SKA-1946 sub-20 4 3 24 : 17 9
21 Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 3 13 31 : 67 8
22 HC Sarmaty sub-20 3 4 9 : 9 7
23 MHC Spartak sub-20 3 9 26 : 41 7
24 Sputnik sub-20 3 1 14 : 9 6
25 HK Kapitan sub-20 3 11 30 : 47 6
26 Tyumensky Legion sub-20 3 13 18 : 45 6
27 Akademia Mihaylova U20 3 11 21 : 51 6
28 Ladja sub-20 1 7 16 : 30 5
29 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 2 14 31 : 90 4
30 HC SKA Varyagi sub-20 1 7 16 : 32 3
31 Reaktor sub-20 1 1 8 : 8 2
32 Khanty-Mansyisk sub-20 0 9 16 : 36 2