PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cianorte Futebol Clube | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serra | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | America RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maracaná | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treze | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense-PI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | |
1 | River AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manaos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Princesa do Solimões | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cianorte Futebol Clube | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serra | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | America RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maracaná | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treze | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense-PI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | |
1 | River AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manaos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Princesa do Solimões | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cianorte Futebol Clube | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serra | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | America RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maracaná | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treze | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense-PI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | |
1 | River AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manaos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Princesa do Solimões | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |