08/21 02:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Bentleigh Greens sub-21
|
W |
2-1
|
08/13 10:00 |
- |
South Melbourne sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
7-0
|
07/30 04:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Avondale sub-21
|
W |
4-0
|
07/24 03:00 |
- |
Heidelberg Utd sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
2-0
|
07/16 09:30 |
- |
Port Melbourne sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
5-2
|
07/09 04:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Altona Magic sub-21
|
L |
1-3
|
07/01 08:15 |
- |
Oakleigh Cannons sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
2-1
|
06/25 04:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Dandenong Thunder SC sub-21
|
W |
3-2
|
06/18 02:15 |
- |
Eastern Lions sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
D |
2-2
|
06/11 04:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Green Gully sub-21
|
W |
2-0
|
06/04 06:00 |
- |
Hume City sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
4-0
|
05/28 04:15 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
St Albans Saints sub-21
|
W |
4-1
|
05/21 05:00 |
- |
Melbourne Knights sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 08:15 |
- |
Bentleigh Greens sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
W |
0-2
|
05/07 04:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
South Melbourne sub-21
|
L |
2-9
|
04/30 02:15 |
- |
Avondale sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
10-1
|
04/23 04:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Heidelberg Utd sub-21
|
L |
0-7
|
04/16 04:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Port Melbourne sub-21
|
W |
2-0
|
04/09 06:00 |
- |
Altona Magic sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
4-2
|
04/02 03:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Oakleigh Cannons sub-21
|
D |
3-3
|
03/26 04:00 |
- |
Dandenong Thunder SC sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
W |
0-2
|
03/19 03:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Eastern Lions sub-21
|
L |
2-5
|
03/12 02:00 |
- |
Green Gully sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
2-0
|
03/05 03:45 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Hume City sub-21
|
L |
1-2
|
02/27 03:30 |
- |
St Albans Saints sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
3-1
|
02/19 03:25 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Melbourne Knights sub-21
|
L |
1-2
|
07/30 08:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Melbourne Knights sub-21
|
L |
1-3
|
07/09 08:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Altona Magic sub-21
|
L |
2-3
|
07/02 08:15 |
- |
Oakleigh Cannons sub-21
v
Dandenong City SC sub-21
|
L |
2-0
|
06/25 08:30 |
- |
Dandenong City SC sub-21
v
Heidelberg Utd sub-21
|
W |
2-1
|