04/11 18:30 |
- |
Lørenskog sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Skeid Fotball sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
10/12 18:15 |
- |
Valerenga sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
5-0
|
10/05 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Ready sub-19
|
W |
5-1
|
09/28 18:15 |
- |
Brumunddal sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
09/21 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Ullensaker/Kisa IL sub-19
|
W |
5-2
|
09/14 18:15 |
- |
Lørenskog sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
08/31 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Follo sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/24 18:15 |
- |
Grorud sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
7-2
|
08/17 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Oppsal IF sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
08/10 18:15 |
- |
Asker sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
06/29 16:30 |
- |
Skeid Fotball sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
06/18 17:00 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Valerenga sub-19
|
D |
4-4
|
06/01 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Brumunddal sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
05/25 18:15 |
- |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
05/15 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Lørenskog sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/04 18:00 |
- |
Moss sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 18:15 |
- |
Follo sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
04/13 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Grorud sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
03/31 16:30 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Asker sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
10/20 18:15 |
- |
Eidsvold TF sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 18:15 |
- |
Asker sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
09/29 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Follo sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
09/22 18:15 |
- |
Oppsal IF sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/17 11:00 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Grorud sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/08 18:15 |
- |
Lyn 1896 sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
08/18 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
KFUM sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
06/30 18:15 |
- |
Lillehammer sub-19
v
Eidsvold TF sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
06/23 18:15 |
- |
Valerenga sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
L |
5-0
|
06/09 16:30 |
- |
Follo sub-19
v
Lillehammer sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|