Fútbol |
Rumanía - Liga 4 |
00'
|
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
|
View
|
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Yibuti - Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC
|
View
|
CF Gendarmerie Nationale
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EAU - Pro League |
00'
|
[12] Baniyas SC
|
0-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EAU - Pro League |
00'
|
[5] Al Nasr SC
|
View
|
Al Ittihad Kalba
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumania - Liga III |
02'
|
[3] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
1-0
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Liga sub-21 |
02'
|
Universidad Catolica sub-21
|
0-0
|
Colo Colo sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Liga sub-21 |
02'
|
Audax Italiano sub-21
|
0-0
|
O'Higgins sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Lituania - 1ª División |
02'
|
[4] BE1 NFA
|
0-0
|
BFA Vilnius
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumania - Liga III |
03'
|
[3] CS Avantul Periam
|
0-0
|
ACB Ineu
[6] |
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
03'
|
Bayer 04 (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumania - Liga III |
03'
|
[3] CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
0-0
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Wolfsburg (Bolec) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bulgaria - Segunda Liga |
04'
|
[3] Marek Dupnitsa
|
0-0
|
Septemvri Sofia
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Girona (Boris) Esports
|
1-2
|
Real Madrid (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Lazio (Seagal) Esports
|
0-1
|
FC Porto (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-0
|
Dortmund (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Barcelona (Nazario) Esports
|
2-0
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
04'
|
Belgium (Obelix) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
AFC - Copa de Asia sub-23 |
05'
|
[1] Uzbekistán sub-23
|
0-0
|
Arabia Saudita sub-23
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumania - Liga III |
05'
|
[3] SC Popesti Leordeni
|
0-0
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
[1] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovenia - Liga sub-19 |
07'
|
NK Maribor sub-19
|
0-0
|
NS Mura sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumania - Liga III |
08'
|
[4] ARO Muscelul Campulung
|
0-0
|
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
16'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0-0
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
16'
|
[4] NK Jarun
|
0-0
|
Vukovar 1991
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Campeonato Nacional Elite - Femenino |
24'
|
ASE Alger Centre - Femenino
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Egipto - Premier League - Femenino |
25'
|
Wadi Degla - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Al-Amiria - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
37'
|
[9] Reading sub-21
|
0-0
|
Man City sub-21
[20]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - 1ª División |
45'
|
[11] Black Leopards
|
1-0
|
Orbit College FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Líbano - Liga |
45'
|
[6] Racing Beirut
|
0-2
|
Al Nejmeh
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
45'
|
[2] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Clubes del Mundo - Amistosos |
45'
|
Selangor
|
2-0
|
DPMM FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macao - 1ª División |
45'
|
CPK
|
0-0
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
45'
|
[7] Hapoel Afula
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
45'
|
Oromia Police FC
|
1-1
|
Jimma Aba Buna S.C.
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tayikistán - Liga Vysshaya |
46'
|
FC Kuktosh
|
2-0
|
FC Barkchi
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kosovo - 1ª División |
47'
|
[3] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-0
|
KF Drenica Skenderaj
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Development League 2 |
47'
|
[7] Hull sub-21
|
1-0
|
Crewe sub-21
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
47'
|
[5] Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
0-1
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
48'
|
[1] Hapoel Acre
|
1-1
|
FC Kafr Qasim
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
48'
|
[6] Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
|
2-1
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - 1ª División |
48'
|
[10] Pretoria Callies
|
1-1
|
Upington City FC
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Uganda - Premier League |
48'
|
[11] Mbarara City
|
0-0
|
UPDF FC
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Uganda - Premier League |
48'
|
[14] Busoga United FC
|
1-1
|
Wakiso Giants FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
49'
|
[8] Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
0-1
|
Ironi Tiberias
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
49'
|
[5] Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
|
3-0
|
Maccabi Herzliya
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Leumit |
49'
|
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
0-2
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Irak |
62'
|
Al Karkh
|
0-2
|
Al Zawra'a
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Yibuti - Premier League |
87'
|
ACS Hayabley/CNSS
|
3-2
|
FC Dikhil
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - Superliga |
90'
|
[2] Chengdu Rongcheng F.C.
|
0-1
|
Shandong Taishan F.C.
[7]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (THA KID) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - National A - Femenino |
1 - 09:14
|
JF Kouba - Femenino
|
0-0
|
GS Cosider - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - National A - Femenino |
1 - 06:02
|
Rouiba CB - Femenino
|
4-9
|
MC Alger - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - Liga 2 - Femenino |
1 - 08:39
|
CB Arxil - Femenino
|
1-5
|
CD Vinas Logrono - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Lithuania LMKL - B - Femenino |
1 - 07:46
|
Vilnius University - Femenino
|
0-2
|
Vilnius BC - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Copa de Argelia |
1 - 09:21
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
1-5
|
CRB Dar Beida
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Copa de Argelia |
1 - 06:19
|
NB Staoueli
|
12-7
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Baloncesto - Liga de África |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] City Oilers
|
0-0
|
Bangui SC
[3] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Rumanía - LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] CS Municipal Ploiesti
|
0-0
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
[8] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 04:04
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
38-40
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 04:12
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
38-45
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 02:53
|
GS Warriors (CARNAGE) Esports
|
53-60
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - TBL |
2 - 04:41
|
[2] Sigortam.net
|
19-30
|
Igdir
[9] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Campeonato de Serbia sub-19 |
3 - 02:06
|
Dynamic Beograd sub-19
|
67-60
|
KK Joker sub-19
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Asia - Basketball Champions League - Clasificación |
3 - 03:11
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
|
55-48
|
Eastern SC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Vietnam NC sub-23 |
4 - 03:05
|
Ha Noi sub-23
|
57-47
|
Dong Nai sub-23
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 06:42
|
[14] Lakeside Lightning
|
74-64
|
South West Slammers
[12] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 02:59
|
[8] Mandurah Magic
|
101-90
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[10] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
China - CBA |
4 - 00:00
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
112-107
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - 2 |
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
|
0-0
|
SA Smara
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - 1B |
|
Jeunesse Skikda
|
3-3
|
ASC Amoucha
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - Campeonato universitario - Femenino - 3 sets |
25-22
|
Uniwersytet Gdansk - Femenino
|
5-9
|
UAM Poznan - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - Campeonato universitario - Femenino - 3 sets |
|
Politechnika Gdansk - Femenino
|
4-4
|
USz Szczecin - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Rumanía - A1 - Femenino |
25-15,25-16
|
[9] CSM Constanta - Femenino
|
12-15
|
FC Arges - Femenino
[11]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de Clubes Africanos - Femenino |
25-9,25-10
|
Al Ahli SC - Femenino
|
3-4
|
NC Béjaïa - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polonia - Campeonato universitario - Femenino - 3 sets |
14-25,25-22
|
SWPS Warszawa - Femenino
|
1-2
|
WAT Warszawa - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Encuentros |
26-28,19-25
|
Al Jazira (EAU)
|
2-1
|
Al Nasr
|
|
|
Voleibol |
República Checa - Extraliga sub-22 - Femenino |
25-17,24-26
|
Olymp Praha sub-22 - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Kralove Pole sub-22 - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Vietnam - A-League |
25-18,25-18
|
Cong An TP HCM
|
9-6
|
SK PearlNest KH
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonesia - Proliga |
27-29,22-25
|
[3] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
15-18
|
Jakarta STIN BIN
[3] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
World Champs Div1A - Femenino |
1 - 16:41
|
Países Bajos - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Noruega - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Arabia Saudí - Premier League |
44:30
|
Al-Ahli (Arabia Saudita)
|
24-19
|
Al Garah
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Israel - Premier League |
39:11
|
[2] Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
19-20
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
[3]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[59] Alexander Shevchenko
|
0-0
|
Carlos Alcaraz
[3] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[73] Jaqueline Cristian
|
0-0
|
Barbora Krejcikova
[27] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo MD |
0-0
|
Fernandes/Marques
|
0-0
|
I Luque/Pereira
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos |
0-15
|
Azoides/Efstathiou
|
2-3
|
Lobanov/Nesterov
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid - Dobles Femeninos |
40-30
|
Bronzetti/Samsonova
|
3-2
|
Aoyama/Babos
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Roma |
30-15
|
[173] Hugo Dellien
|
1-2
|
Billy Harris
[207] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-15
|
Alice Rame
|
0-3
|
Julie Struplova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Madrid |
15-30
|
[9] Hubert Hurkacz
|
4-0
|
Jack Draper
[43] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Telde - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Bayerlova/Visscher
|
0-0
|
Girolami/Van Emst
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
H Gonzalez/Ibbou
|
4-5
|
Ganz/Samir
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Ostrava - Dobles Masculinos |
30-40
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
4-6,3-2
|
Faria/Rocha
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
15-40
|
[8] Qinwen Zheng
|
5-5
|
Yulia Putintseva
[50] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Hamza Reguig/Wyk
|
3-6,3-4
|
Asaba/Martin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
6-3,2-1
|
Filip Peliwo
[459] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
6-3,1-3
|
Stefan Popovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Nottingham - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Houghton/Stewart
|
2-6,5-5
|
Davis/Summers
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
40-30
|
Michael Agwi
|
6-2,4-2
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
6-2,2-3
|
Isabella Shinikova
[262] |
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Bruselas |
30-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
3-3
|
Sanchez/Pablo Garcia
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[21] Marta Kostyuk
|
2-6,5-7
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Madrid |
30-15
|
[19] Sebastian Baez
|
6-4,4-3
|
Luca Van Assche
[99] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
0-0
|
[311] Camilla Rosatello
|
0-6,6-3,2-5
|
Panna Udvardy
[151] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Angers |
15-30
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
6-7,3-4
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
40-30
|
[178] Polina Kudermetova
|
7-6,5-3
|
Carole Monnet
[200] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-0
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-7,0-3
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-30
|
[411] Robin Bertrand
|
3-6,3-5
|
Giles Hussey
[356] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Ostrava |
15-15
|
[145] Damir Dzumhur
|
6-4,5-7,4-3
|
Enrico Dalla Valle
[266] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
8-8
|
Lidia Encheva
|
6-7,6-3,0-0
|
Suana Tucakovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[56] Caroline Dolehide
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
Anhelina Kalinina
[32] |
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Fairview (SA) |
04/26 14:30 |
Fairview (SA) (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Cork |
04/26 14:25 |
Cork (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Perth |
04/26 14:15 |
Perth (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Doncaster |
04/26 14:08 |
Doncaster (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Sandown |
04/26 14:00 |
Sandown (Carrera 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Chantilly |
04/26 13:55 |
Chantilly (Carrera 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Vincennes |
04/26 13:35 |
Vincennes (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Indian Premier League |
04/26 14:00 |
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
7/0
|
Punjab Kings
|
|
|
Críquet |
BCA Kalahari T20 - Femenino |
04/26 12:00 |
Botsuana - Femenino
|
70/5,36/1
|
Ruanda - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
0/0,151 All Out
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
,144/3
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
,158/7
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
,183/4
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
225/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
205/3
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:32 |
Carrera 6 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:19 |
Newcastle (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Towcester |
04/26 14:18 |
Towcester (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:17 |
Carrera 6 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Kinsley |
04/26 14:13 |
Kinsley (Carrera 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Suffolk Downs |
04/26 14:11 |
Suffolk Downs (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Crayford |
04/26 14:07 |
Crayford (Carrera 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Towcester |
04/26 14:02 |
Towcester (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:01 |
Newcastle (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Femenino |
04/25 05:15 |
Femenino
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
51:50
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
0-45
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Snooker |
Campeonato del Mundo 2024 |
04/26 13:30 |
Stephen Maguire
|
0-1
|
Shaun Murphy
|
|
|
Snooker |
Campeonato del Mundo 2024 |
04/25 18:00 |
Judd Trump
|
7-3
|
Tom Ford
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 13:55 |
Doug Boehm
|
3-3
|
Daniel Lee
|
|
|
Dardos |
Tour europeo 5 |
04/26 13:35 |
Darius Labanauskas
|
5-4
|
Madars Razma
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
AFC Asian Cup |
19:06
|
Uzbekistán
|
0-0
|
Irán
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Ucrania - Extra Liga |
19:28
|
Energia Lviv
|
1-3
|
Sokol Khmelnitskiy
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Jaroslav Bernat
|
0-0
|
Jiri Machart
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Viktor Leonov
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Hovorunets
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Holik
|
0-0
|
Petr Monik
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Miroslav Janca
|
3-2
|
Radomir Revay
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12
|
Josef Braun
|
0-1
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Miroslav Necas
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
12-10
|
Oleksandr Hoholev
|
0-0
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Yurii Priadko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Ananiev
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9,7-11
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
10-8
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
5-7
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-5,6-11,8-11
|
Jakub Rolik
|
8-7
|
Jan Hruska
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
2-11,6-11
|
Frantisek Krcil
|
0-3
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-8,11-4
|
Antonin Pospisil
|
11-7
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
5-11,5-11
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
0-0
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-5,9-11,11-7
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-13,11-9,8-11
|
Josef Braun
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Renato/Vitor Felipe
|
10-11
|
Jhonatan/Bonilha
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
CBVP Brasilia |
21-14
|
Igor/Moises
|
11-10
|
Felipe Miranda/Leo
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:43
|
Seight
|
8-8
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 1 |
01:55
|
PARIVISION
|
0-0
|
SINNERS
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:10
|
Trace Esports
|
10-9
|
Dragon Ranger
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
09:10
|
eStar Pro
|
2-1
|
Talent Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
G2 Esports
|
2-5
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 1 |
01:36
|
Nemiga
|
11-11
|
Sangal
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
06:48
|
Team Liquid
|
1-1
|
Heroic
|
|
|