Estadio: Yunost Stadium Round: 26
Home Manager: Yegor Dmitrachkov Away Manager: Stanislav Suvorov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 12 | 18 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov - B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 18 | ||
4 | FC Lida | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 17 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 17 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 14 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk - B | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
10 | Torpedo Zhodino - B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | FC Orsha | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - B | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 17 | 8 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 20 | 6 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 5 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 16 | -5 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FC Ostrovets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | BATE Borisov - B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk - B | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Lida | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Orsha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
14 | Torpedo Zhodino - B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
15 | FK Bumprom | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
16 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - B | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | BATE Borisov - B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk - B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Torpedo Zhodino - B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
12 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | FC Ostrovets | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Orsha | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |