PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60 : 22 | 59 | ||
2 | Opava B | 15 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 31 | 50 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 13 | 8 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 47 | ||
4 | MFK Havirov | 11 | 13 | 3 | 50 : 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Polanka | 13 | 7 | 7 | 48 : 30 | 46 | ||
6 | FC Vratimov | 14 | 4 | 9 | 61 : 56 | 46 | ||
7 | MFK Vitkovice | 12 | 6 | 9 | 54 : 42 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Sumperk | 12 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 30 | 41 | ||
9 | SSK Bilovec | 11 | 5 | 11 | 32 : 39 | 38 | ||
10 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 9 | 7 | 11 | 47 : 51 | 34 | ||
11 | Krnov | 8 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 36 | 33 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 8 | 8 | 11 | 36 : 45 | 32 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 8 | 3 | 15 | 36 : 49 | 27 | ||
14 | Bridlicna | 7 | 3 | 16 | 25 : 52 | 24 | ||
15 | FK Jeseník | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 : 51 | 21 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 : 80 | 9 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 12 | 34 | ||
2 | FK Bohumin | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | Opava B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
4 | MFK Havirov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | MFK Vitkovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
6 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 34 | 23 | ||
7 | SSK Bilovec | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Polanka | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 19 | ||
10 | Krnov | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
11 | TJ Repiste | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 16 | ||
13 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 14 | ||
14 | Bridlicna | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 26 | 12 | ||
15 | FK Jeseník | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 40 | 5 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polanka | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 10 | 25 | ||
3 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Opava B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 14 | 21 | ||
6 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 1 | 24 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | MFK Vitkovice | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | FK Bohumin | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Krnov | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 14 | ||
13 | Bridlicna | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | FK Jeseník | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
15 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 40 | 4 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 23 | 2 | 2 | 72 : 15 | 71 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 17 | 5 | 5 | 64 : 31 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Lísen - B | 16 | 2 | 9 | 56 : 34 | 50 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 13 | 8 | 6 | 61 : 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 12 | 9 | 6 | 42 : 29 | 45 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 12 | 9 | 6 | 48 : 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 12 | 2 | 13 | 42 : 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40 : 47 | 37 | ||
9 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 : 34 | 36 | ||
10 | AFC Humpolec | 10 | 5 | 12 | 37 : 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 7 | 13 | 32 : 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Sokol Tasovice | 8 | 4 | 15 | 36 : 51 | 28 | ||
13 | TJ Dálnice Sperice | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31 : 57 | 26 | ||
14 | FK Pelhrimov | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 44 | 24 | ||
15 | Breclav | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31 : 49 | 22 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 : 69 | 12 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 5 | 37 | |
2 | SK Lísen - B | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 14 | 31 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 31 | |
4 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 26 | |
5 | AFC Humpolec | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 13 | 25 | |
6 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 24 | |
7 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | Havlickuv Brod | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 23 | |
9 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | |
10 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 25 | 20 | |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 18 | |
12 | TJ Dálnice Sperice | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | |
13 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 27 | 16 | |
14 | FK Pelhrimov | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 12 | |
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 33 | 7 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 10 | 34 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 25 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
4 | Havlickuv Brod | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | SK Lísen - B | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 17 | ||
8 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 15 | ||
9 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 26 | 15 | ||
10 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 14 | ||
11 | FK Pelhrimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | Breclav | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Sokol Tasovice | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | AFC Humpolec | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 30 | 10 | ||
15 | TJ Dálnice Sperice | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 26 | 9 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 5 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 21 | 5 | 1 | 60 : 17 | 68 | ||
2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 21 | 1 | 5 | 53 : 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Velké Hamry | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60 : 34 | 59 | ||
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 15 | 3 | 9 | 41 : 31 | 48 | ||
5 | FK Pencin Turnov | 13 | 5 | 9 | 50 : 32 | 44 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim - B | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48 : 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Benesov | 12 | 1 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 37 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 10 | 4 | 13 | 38 : 47 | 34 | ||
9 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 6 | 12 | 43 : 48 | 33 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 9 | 6 | 12 | 39 : 48 | 33 | ||
11 | FK Dobrovice | 7 | 9 | 11 | 27 : 40 | 30 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 8 | 5 | 14 | 37 : 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Zenit Caslav | 8 | 3 | 16 | 34 : 46 | 27 | ||
14 | Hlinsko | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 43 | 27 | ||
15 | TJ Spoje Praha | 6 | 8 | 13 | 30 : 42 | 26 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 : 59 | 10 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 12 | 1 | 0 | 33 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | FK Pencin Turnov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Velké Hamry | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | SK Vysoke Myto | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 26 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim - B | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | SK Kosmonosy | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 20 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30 : 25 | 18 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 17 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
15 | TJ Spoje Praha | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 15 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 21 | 9 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velké Hamry | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 21 | 32 | ||
2 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 31 | ||
3 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim - B | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
7 | FK Pencin Turnov | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 31 | 14 | ||
9 | FK Dobrovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 13 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 12 | ||
12 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 11 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 11 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 18 | 10 | ||
15 | Hlinsko | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 38 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 19 | 5 | 3 | 64 : 25 | 62 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 18 | 4 | 5 | 75 : 22 | 58 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 16 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 25 | 52 | ||
4 | Meteor Praha VIII | 15 | 3 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 48 | ||
5 | SK Slany | 14 | 6 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 48 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 12 | 7 | 8 | 47 : 43 | 43 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 46 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Ostrov | 11 | 4 | 12 | 42 : 47 | 37 | ||
9 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42 : 47 | 36 | ||
10 | SK Hrebec | 9 | 8 | 10 | 49 : 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Admira Praha II | 10 | 5 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Cesky Brod | 8 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 48 | 33 | ||
13 | SK Steti | 7 | 5 | 15 | 27 : 37 | 26 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 6 | 5 | 16 | 29 : 62 | 23 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 4 | 3 | 20 | 22 : 57 | 15 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 : 71 | 14 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kladno | 12 | 2 | 0 | 46 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | Chomutov | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 38 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 34 | ||
4 | Meteor Praha VIII | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36 : 16 | 31 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | SK Slany | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 28 | ||
7 | FK Olympie Brezova | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 24 | 26 | ||
8 | Admira Praha II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 26 | ||
9 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 22 | ||
10 | SK Hrebec | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 19 | ||
11 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
12 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 17 | ||
13 | Sokol Nespeky | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | SK Steti | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 11 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 17 | 24 | ||
2 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 23 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | SK Slany | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 18 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Meteor Praha VIII | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 17 | ||
8 | SK Hrebec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
9 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | SK Steti | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 15 | ||
11 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 23 | 14 | ||
12 | Admira Praha II | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 9 | ||
13 | FK Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 27 | 8 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 42 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 : 36 | 3 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 : 48 | 3 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 19 | 7 | 1 | 72 : 25 | 64 | ||
2 | Aritma Praga | 14 | 11 | 2 | 55 : 19 | 53 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 15 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Spartak Sobeslav | 15 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Banik Sokolov | 12 | 9 | 6 | 66 : 44 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Horovicko | 12 | 6 | 9 | 39 : 38 | 42 | ||
7 | FK Komarov | 11 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 36 | 41 | ||
8 | FC Rokycany | 10 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 35 | ||
9 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 58 | 33 | ||
10 | SK Senco Doubravka | 6 | 12 | 8 | 37 : 33 | 30 | ||
11 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41 : 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 7 | 6 | 14 | 40 : 58 | 27 | ||
13 | SK Otava Katovice | 7 | 6 | 14 | 34 : 52 | 27 | ||
14 | FK Pribram B | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36 : 56 | 26 | ||
15 | SK Klatovy | 5 | 6 | 16 | 36 : 63 | 21 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 : 59 | 20 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40 : 13 | 34 | ||
2 | Spartak Sobeslav | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 27 | ||
3 | Banik Sokolov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 26 | 27 | ||
4 | Aritma Praga | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 8 | 26 | ||
5 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Komarov | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 26 | ||
7 | FC Rokycany | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
8 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 28 | 25 | ||
9 | FK Horovicko | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 23 | ||
10 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 22 | ||
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
12 | SK Senco Doubravka | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 15 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Klatovy | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
15 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 23 | 13 | ||
16 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 13 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | Aritma Praga | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 27 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Spartak Sobeslav | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 22 | ||
5 | FK Horovicko | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Banik Sokolov | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 18 | ||
7 | FK Komarov | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 14 | ||
9 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 34 | 13 | ||
10 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | FC Rokycany | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 29 | 10 | ||
12 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 34 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 30 | 8 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 6 | ||
15 | SK Klatovy | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 : 38 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 35 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |