ITF M15 Orange Park |
05/01 18:45 |
25 |
Facundo Bermejo
v
Thomas Brown
|
2-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/20 15:00 |
28 |
Facundo Mena
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/19 15:00 |
27 |
Ignacio A B Otarola
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/18 14:00 |
26 |
Thomas Brown
v
Leo Vithoontien
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/17 16:15 |
25 |
Matt Kuhar
v
Thomas Brown
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/16 16:00 |
62 |
Joel Angel Lucero
v
Thomas Brown
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/15 14:00 |
62 |
Ryan A Dos Santos
v
Thomas Brown
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/14 13:00 |
62 |
Anders Matta
v
Thomas Brown
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Quillota |
04/10 13:30 |
25 |
Amador Salazar
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Quillota |
04/08 13:00 |
54 |
Thomas Brown
v
Elbert Barr
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/29 18:55 |
- |
Miles Jones
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 22:30 |
- |
Thomas Brown
v
Alexey Nesterov
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 16:00 |
- |
Thomas Brown
v
Tristan Stringer
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/27 22:15 |
- |
Thomas Brown
v
Vincent Yang
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/26 21:41 |
- |
Vraj Patel
v
Thomas Brown
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/26 00:00 |
- |
Isaiah Strode
v
Thomas Brown
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Palm Coast |
02/14 14:50 |
25 |
Thomas Brown
v
Andrés Andrade
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Palm Coast |
02/13 15:00 |
54 |
Thomas Brown
v
Nicolas Kobelt
|
6-7,6-1,12-10
|
|
ITF M15 Palm Coast |
02/12 15:00 |
54 |
Vito Tonejc
v
Thomas Brown
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Winston-Salem |
11/30 21:30 |
- |
Alan Jesudason
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Winston-Salem |
11/29 18:30 |
- |
Meecah Bigun
v
Thomas Brown
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Winston-Salem |
11/27 21:32 |
- |
Jose Murariu
v
Thomas Brown
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Winston-Salem |
11/26 21:30 |
- |
Thomas Brown
v
Maxwell Benson
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 East Lansing |
11/14 19:30 |
25 |
Thomas Brown
v
Damien Salvestre
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Edmonton |
10/30 16:30 |
54 |
Thomas Brown
v
Sasha Trkulja
|
4-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
ITF M15 Tallahassee |
10/24 14:00 |
25 |
Emile Hudd
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
10/02 08:00 |
62 |
Thomas Brown
v
Alexey Nesterov
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/24 10:30 |
62 |
Thomas Brown
v
Isaac Nortey
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Decatur |
08/02 20:35 |
25 |
Thomas Brown
v
Karlis Ozolins
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Pittsburgh |
07/26 14:00 |
25 |
Samir Banerjee
v
Thomas Brown
|
6-3,6-4
|
|