TT Star Series | 05/23 13:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Laurens Devos | L | 0-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/23 12:01 | - | David Reitspies v Hampus Soderlund | W | 1-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/23 11:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Alvaro Gainza | W | 3-0 | |
TT Star Series | 05/23 08:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v David Reitspies | L | 1-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/23 06:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Laurens Devos | L | 0-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/22 12:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Michal Benes | W | 3-0 | |
TT Star Series | 05/22 10:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Barry Berben | W | 3-0 | |
TT Star Series | 05/22 08:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Tomas Konecny | L | 0-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/22 06:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Dmitrij Prokopcov | W | 3-2 | |
TT Star Series | 05/21 13:30 | - | Laurens Devos v Hampus Soderlund | L | 3-0 | |
TT Star Series | 05/21 12:04 | - | Hampus Soderlund v David Reitspies | W | 3-2 | |
TT Star Series | 05/21 11:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Jiri Martinko | W |
|
|
TT Star Series | 05/21 09:00 | - | Alvaro Gainza v Hampus Soderlund | W | 0-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/21 06:00 | - | Laurens Devos v Hampus Soderlund | L | 3-1 | |
TT Star Series | 05/20 12:30 | - | David Reitspies v Hampus Soderlund | W | 2-3 | |
TT Star Series | 05/20 11:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Barry Berben | W | 3-1 | |
TT Star Series | 05/20 09:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Tomas Tregler | W | 3-2 | |
TT Star Series | 05/20 07:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Martin Koblizek | W | 3-0 | |
Copa de Europa | 10/18 16:50 | - | Hampus Soderlund v David Serdaroglu | W | 3-2 | |
Copa de Europa | 10/18 10:30 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Jens Lundqvist | L | 0-3 | |
Copa de Europa | 10/18 09:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Kim Nylander | W | 3-0 | |
WTT Feeder - Estocolmo | 10/05 10:00 | 5 | Tom Jarvis v Hampus Soderlund | - | Walkover | |
WTT Feeder - Estocolmo | 10/04 11:00 | 6 | Hampus Soderlund v Angel Naranjo | W | 3-2 | |
WTT Feeder - Estocolmo - Clasificación | 10/03 15:45 | - | Amalraj Anthony v Hampus Soderlund | W | 1-3 | |
WTT Feeder - Estocolmo - Clasificación | 10/03 10:05 | 15 | Hampus Soderlund v Chee Feng Leong | W | 3-0 | |
Copa de Europa | 09/24 08:00 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Konstantin Chernov | W | 3-1 | |
TT Star Series | 09/09 14:06 | - | Petr David v Hampus Soderlund | W | 2-3 | |
TT Star Series | 09/09 12:45 | - | David Reitspies v Hampus Soderlund | L | 3-1 | |
TT Star Series | 09/09 11:15 | - | Hampus Soderlund v Petr David | L | 1-3 | |
TT Star Series | 09/09 09:15 | - | Pavol Mego v Hampus Soderlund | W | 0-3 |