08/06 11:00 |
4 |
[8]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
FK Strogino Moscow sub-19
[10] |
W |
1-0
|
07/30 13:30 |
3 |
[9]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
07/27 09:00 |
2 |
[5]
FC Ufa sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/23 09:00 |
1 |
Ural sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/27 08:00 |
10 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/23 15:00 |
9 |
[1]
CSKA Moscú sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/19 11:00 |
8 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
FK Strogino Moscow sub-19
|
W |
4-2
|
05/12 10:00 |
7 |
[7]
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/05 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/22 13:30 |
4 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
CSKA Moscú sub-19
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/14 14:30 |
3 |
[10]
FK Strogino Moscow sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
04/07 13:00 |
2 |
[4]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/17 10:00 |
18 |
[4]
PFC sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/09 11:00 |
17 |
[3]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/03 11:00 |
16 |
[2]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Rotor Volgograd sub-19
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
02/24 10:00 |
15 |
Dinamo Moscú sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|
12/13 11:00 |
14 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Arsenal Tula sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/09 11:00 |
13 |
[6]
Rostov sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
12 |
[9]
Chertanovo sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/25 11:00 |
11 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Krasnodar sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
11/21 10:00 |
10 |
FK Tambov sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 11:00 |
9 |
[2]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Dinamo Moscú sub-19
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/28 17:00 |
8 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
PFC sub-19
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 11:00 |
7 |
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/16 11:00 |
6 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Chertanovo sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
10/03 11:00 |
5 |
[9]
Rotor Volgograd sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/29 12:00 |
4 |
Krasnodar sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 11:00 |
3 |
[5]
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
FK Tambov sub-19
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|