02/03 18:15 |
3 |
DSV Leoben
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
2-1
|
11/02 17:00 |
4 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
W |
2-0
|
10/30 23:00 |
4 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/27 17:00 |
8 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
0-2
|
07/21 17:00 |
7 |
FCM Traiskirchen
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-2
|
08/30 16:00 |
8 |
FC Flyeralarm Admira
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
3-0
|
07/16 16:00 |
7 |
TWL Elektra
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-3
|
07/17 16:00 |
7 |
SC Kalsdorf
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 19:25 |
4 |
First Vienna FC 1894
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
4 |
First Vienna FC 1894
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/17 15:00 |
8 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
Seekirchen
|
W |
7-0
|
09/16 17:00 |
7 |
Union Gurten
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-3
|
10/30 19:30 |
4 |
LASK Linz
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 17:00 |
8 |
WSC Hertha
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-4
|
07/20 16:30 |
7 |
FC Kufstein
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-6
|
10/31 17:30 |
4 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
LASK Linz
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 14:00 |
8 |
SV Leobendorf
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-2
|
07/22 14:30 |
7 |
Parndorf
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 16:00 |
9 |
SK Sturm Graz
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
4-1
|
09/20 17:00 |
8 |
Union Gurten
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
3-4
|
07/16 09:00 |
7 |
FC Dornbirn 1913
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-5
|
09/21 17:00 |
8 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
3-0
|
07/16 15:00 |
7 |
USK Anif
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
0-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
4 |
FK Austria Viena
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
L |
2-1
|
09/22 18:30 |
8 |
Wiener Sportclub
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
0-3
|
07/17 17:00 |
7 |
SV Lafnitz
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
1-2
|
04/08 18:30 |
3 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
FC Salzburgo
|
L |
0-4
|
10/29 17:30 |
9 |
SC Rheindorf Altach
v
SV Mattersburg
|
W |
5-3
|
09/24 16:30 |
8 |
Hohenems
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
0-5
|
07/11 17:00 |
7 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol
v
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
W |
2-4
|