12/05 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
1-10
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
3-6
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
|
W |
9-4
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
|
D |
4-4
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
1-7
|
11/12 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
HC Polet sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
0-2
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HK Sokol Novocheboksarsk sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
MHK Olimpia sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 15:30 |
- |
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
1-5
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets sub-20
|
W |
5-4
|
10/10 14:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets sub-20
|
L |
4-5
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Tverichi sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Tverichi sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
3-5
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
2-6
|
04/14 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
L |
4-2
|
04/13 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
L |
8-4
|
04/10 12:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
3-4
|
04/09 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
04/04 12:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Belgorod sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
04/01 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
L |
5-4
|
03/31 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
3-7
|
03/28 09:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Belgorod sub-20
|
L |
1-3
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Belgorod sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/21 12:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Bryansk sub-20
|
W |
8-4
|
03/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Bryansk sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
W |
4-5
|
03/14 12:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Bryansk sub-20
|
W |
7-2
|