08/25 08:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Chaika sub-20
|
W |
8-3
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Shinnik Bobruysk
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/22 12:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana sub-20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/21 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
L |
6-3
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
5-1
|
08/06 14:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
- |
View
|
08/06 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
- |
View
|
08/05 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/05 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
- |
View
|
08/03 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
6-5
|
08/02 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/01 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
W |
0-5
|
08/26 11:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/25 12:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
08/24 12:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
08/23 12:00 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
08/22 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
|
L |
2-4
|
08/07 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
2-5
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-5
|
08/05 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
4-0
|
08/03 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/02 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/01 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
8-3
|
08/31 11:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
08/18 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
SKA 1946 San Petersburgo sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 07:30 |
- |
SKA 1946 San Petersburgo sub-20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow sub-20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/16 07:30 |
- |
SKA 1946 San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
08/15 07:30 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|