Fútbol |
Liga de Paraguay - Femenino |
00'
|
Club Sportivo Trinidense - Femenino
|
View
|
Nacional-Humaitá - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
View
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
2-1
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-0
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-2
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
10'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
10'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panamá
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
10'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
0-0
|
CD Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
11'
|
Real Club Deportivo España - B
|
1-0
|
Génesis de Comayagua - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Primera División |
11'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Lazio (TongPo) Esports
|
2-5
|
Arsenal (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
4-0
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
12'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
2-3
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato Sudamericano sub-20 - Femenino |
13'
|
[6] Perú sub-20 - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Paraguay sub-20 - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
13'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - B
|
0-0
|
C.D. Marathón - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
13'
|
F.C. Motagua - B
|
2-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
13'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
13'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
15'
|
Olancho FC - B
|
0-0
|
C.D.S. Vida - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
43'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
44'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cúcuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
49'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ecuador - Serie B |
54'
|
[10] Club 9 de Octubre
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Perú - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
55'
|
FC Killas - Femenino
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Premier League - Femenino |
90'
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik - Femenino
|
4-2
|
Keflavik - Femenino
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Liga de Uruguay |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Club Malvín
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 00:40
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
13-16
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 00:22
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
74-68
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 00:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
87-66
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Copa Nacional 2A |
3 - 10:00
|
Algés
|
19-28
|
Estoril BC sub-23
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - LDD |
3 - 02:25
|
Platense LDD
|
41-50
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Senegal - División 1 |
1 - 05:35
|
USO
|
9-4
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Nacional |
20-25,20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
18-14
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Cuba - Serie Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
6-3
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Islandia - Úrvalsdeild |
60:00
|
[3] Valur
|
39-25
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Anapoima - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
3-1
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-3
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
3-4
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-3
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Anapoima - Dobles Femeninos |
30-15
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,4-3
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Anapoima - Dobles Femeninos |
0-15
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,5-4
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,1-2
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
0-0
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-4
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
30-30
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,3-4
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Penn National |
05/02 21:45 |
Carrera 6 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Carrera 7 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:13 |
Carrera 1 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Carrera 1 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
55/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
Campeonato del Mundo 2024 |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
3-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Dardos |
Premier League Darts |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 21:05 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-2
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-3
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
8-5
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
13-15
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
3-5
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-4
|
Svatoslav Stempen
|
11-7
|
Petr Jochym
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
15-13
|
Miroslav Necas
|
10-7
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5,11-9,4-11
|
Josef Pelikan
|
3-8
|
Michal Varecka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-0,11-8
|
Jiri Svec
|
2-1
|
Tomas Regner
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-6
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
2-2
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
12-10,11-8
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
2-1
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
10-12,11-13
|
Adam Kosacky
|
7-4
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
12-10,9-11,8-11,11-9
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
9-10
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5,11-9
|
Josef Pelikan
|
2-6
|
Michal Varecka
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia - Femenino |
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
14-13
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia - Femenino |
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
19-10
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Squash |
Open de Richmond - Femenino |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
2-2
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|