Fútbol |
Chile - Primera B |
00'
|
Magallanes
|
View
|
Barnechea
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Mali - 1ª División |
00'
|
Onze Créateurs
|
View
|
USC Kita
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Manchester City
|
View
|
Wolverhampton
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Nacional B |
00'
|
[11] Defensores Unidos
|
View
|
CA San Telmo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Primera C |
00'
|
Real Pilar
|
View
|
CA Atlas
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División |
00'
|
[3] Girona
|
View
|
Barcelona
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
00'
|
FC Lusitânia de Lourosa sub-19
|
View
|
Gil Vicente sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Segunda RFEF - Grupo 2 |
00'
|
Utebo
|
View
|
UD Logronés
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 2ª División |
00'
|
[6] Racing Santander
|
View
|
Elche
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bolivia - Copa Simón Olivar |
00'
|
Enrique Happ
|
View
|
Millonarios FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera B |
00'
|
Deportes Temuco
|
View
|
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga I |
00'
|
[17] Colonia
|
View
|
SC Friburgo
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
West Ham (Boki) Esports
|
4-0
|
Chelsea (Dacum) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Madrid (aibothard) Esports
|
1-2
|
Girona (General) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Real Madrid (Nio) Esports
|
4-1
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - 1ª División A |
13'
|
[2] KV Mechelen
|
0-0
|
Gent
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
21'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
0-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
23'
|
[2] Torreense sub-19
|
0-0
|
Alverca sub-19
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bolivia - Copa Simón Olivar |
24'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
0-0
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
24'
|
Valadares Gaia FC sub-19
|
0-3
|
Leixões sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bayern - Sur |
25'
|
[12] FC Pipinsried
|
0-0
|
TSV Dachau 1865
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
25'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
1-1
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
25'
|
[1] CF Os Belenenses sub-19
|
0-0
|
Académica sub-19
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niederrhein |
26'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
Mulheimer FC 97
[15] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
26'
|
Länk FC Vilaverdense sub-19
|
0-1
|
Merelinense F.C. sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
26'
|
Seixal Clube 1925 sub-19
|
1-0
|
Juventude Evora sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 3 Deild |
26'
|
[5] IH Hafnarfjordur
|
0-0
|
KV Vesturbaer
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
26'
|
[7] Académico de Viseu sub-19
|
0-2
|
Sporting de Lisboa sub-19
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
26'
|
Salgueiros sub-19
|
0-0
|
Amarante sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
26'
|
Plata Vino Tinto y Oro sub-19
|
0-0
|
Millonarios sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
26'
|
[1] BSV Kickers Emden
|
1-1
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
26'
|
[12] WAF Widad Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
[14] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
26'
|
Gondomar sub-19
|
0-0
|
SC Espinho sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Eliteserien |
27'
|
[3] SK Brann
|
1-0
|
Rosenborg
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Egipto - 1ª división |
27'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
0-0
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Süper Lig |
27'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
1-0
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
27'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
1-0
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
27'
|
[7] Olympique Khouribga
|
0-1
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
27'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
1-1
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Liga sub-19 |
27'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smári sub-19
|
1-0
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
27'
|
Amora FC sub-19
|
1-0
|
Louletano sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
27'
|
[2] KFG
|
1-0
|
KF Fjallabyggd
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
27'
|
[4] Manama
|
0-0
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
27'
|
[9] Olympique Dcheira
|
0-1
|
Racing de Casablanca
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División - Femenino |
27'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Villarreal - Femenino
[14] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Burkina Faso - Liga |
27'
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
1-0
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
27'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
1-0
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Superliga |
27'
|
[3] Servette
|
2-0
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
27'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
0-0
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Serie A |
28'
|
[11] Monza
|
0-1
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
28'
|
[3] Vitória de Guimarães sub-19
|
0-0
|
Braga sub-19
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
28'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
2-0
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niederrhein |
28'
|
[9] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[17] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 1. League |
28'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
0-1
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Süper Lig |
28'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
1-0
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
28'
|
[2] Slavia Praga
|
1-0
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Superliga |
28'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
0-1
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
28'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
28'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
0-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
28'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
28'
|
[3] Chaves sub-19
|
0-0
|
Rio Ave sub-19
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
28'
|
[6] Vitória de Setúbal sub-19
|
0-2
|
Beira-Mar sub-19
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
28'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
0-0
|
Deportivo de La Coruña
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Campeonato Nacional |
28'
|
[9] Rouen
|
1-1
|
Niort
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Egipto - 1ª división |
29'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
0-0
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Esiliiga |
29'
|
[4] FC Flora Tallinn II
|
0-1
|
Tartu JK Welco
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Catar |
29'
|
Al-Wakrah SC
|
1-0
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
29'
|
[5] Paços de Ferreira sub-19
|
0-1
|
Boavista sub-19
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Liga Nacional - Femenino |
29'
|
[1] Galway - Femenino
|
2-0
|
DLR Waves - Femenino
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
29'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
0-0
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Campeonato Nacional 2 |
29'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
1-0
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
29'
|
[17] Teruel
|
0-1
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga |
29'
|
[2] SJK
|
1-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
29'
|
HyPS
|
0-1
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
30'
|
AVS sub-19
|
0-1
|
Bragança sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Unión Viera CF sub-19
|
1-1
|
CD Marino sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Promotion |
45'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Tenerife sub-19
|
1-0
|
Arucas CF sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Togo - Premier Division |
45'
|
AC Barracuda
|
2-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
45'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Numancia sub-19
|
0-1
|
Mérida sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Azerbaiyán - Premier League |
45'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
2-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-3
|
BK Häcken
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Espanyol sub-19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
45'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
1-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - I Liga |
45'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
2-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - Liga - Femenino |
45'
|
JVW FC - Femenino
|
0-1
|
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Arosa SC sub-19
|
1-1
|
Atletico Perines sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovenia - 1ª División |
45'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
2-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
CD Choco sub-19
|
2-0
|
Covadonga sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Compostela sub-19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Níger - Superliga |
45'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-1
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
UD Logroñés sub-19
|
1-0
|
Osasuna sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Veriña CF sub-19
|
1-0
|
Coruxo FC sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Rayo Vallecano sub-19
|
0-1
|
Fuenlabrada sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Mercantil sub-19
|
0-4
|
UD Cornella sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense sub-19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcón sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes sub-19
|
1-2
|
Valladolid sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
EF Gava sub-19
|
1-2
|
Huesca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
45'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Rayo Majadahonda sub-19
|
3-1
|
Inter Amistad sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Yibuti - Premier League |
46'
|
AS du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
55'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
56'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - 1ª División |
61'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
1-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Angola - Girabola |
63'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
2-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División - Femenino |
64'
|
[10] Unión Española - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Everton de Viña del Mar - Femenino
[12] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
64'
|
Envigado sub-19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga sub-23 |
65'
|
[4] Cruz Azul sub-23
|
1-1
|
Pumas de la UNAM sub-23
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
65'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-1
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
65'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
65'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-2
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Primera Liga |
66'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
66'
|
[4] Braga - Femenino
|
0-1
|
SF Damaiense - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Liga Premier |
66'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
67'
|
Anderlecht - Femenino II
|
2-2
|
Gent II - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
67'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
67'
|
Kelme CF sub-19
|
1-0
|
Albacete sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
67'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
2-1
|
FK Baník Most Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
67'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-2
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
67'
|
OH Leuven - Femenino II
|
1-2
|
Famkes Merkem - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 4 |
67'
|
Monterosi Tuscia F.C. sub-19
|
0-1
|
Ancona sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Premier League |
67'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
68'
|
[5] Académica de Coimbra
|
1-1
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
68'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
1-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
68'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
4-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
68'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
68'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
68'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
3-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
68'
|
CD Ciclos sub-19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Classic |
68'
|
Meyrin
|
3-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
69'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-2
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
69'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-3
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
69'
|
[10] SK Lísen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Ligue 1 |
69'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
3-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
69'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
69'
|
[17] Al Tai
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
69'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-3
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
69'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
70'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
70'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
2-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
70'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-2
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Moldavia - Divizia Nationala |
70'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
2-1
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
71'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
3-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
71'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-3
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
71'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
2-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
71'
|
SV Burmoos
|
4-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
71'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
71'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-1
|
NK Orijent 1919
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
71'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-2
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
71'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Letonia - 1ª Liga |
71'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
4-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
71'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
1-2
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
71'
|
[5] SC Rheindorf Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
71'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-1
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
71'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
2-1
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
72'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-1
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
72'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Premier League |
72'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
72'
|
VV UNA
|
1-2
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
72'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-1
|
F.C. Bubendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Campeonato de Fútbol - Femenino |
72'
|
[4] Club Ferro Carril Oeste - Femenino
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Femenino
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
72'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-1
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
72'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
72'
|
[2] Enköping
|
3-1
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
73'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Serbia - Femenino |
73'
|
Vojvodina - Femenino
|
0-1
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
73'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
73'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
3-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
73'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-1
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
74'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-3
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
74'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
2-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
74'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
1-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
74'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-2
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
78'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
86'
|
[4] Lillestrøm SK - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Kolbotn - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
89'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-1
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Tercera - Grupo 11 |
90'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
2-1
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Tayikistán - Liga Vysshaya |
97'
|
FC Panjshir
|
2-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Letonia - LBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Rigas Zelli
|
0-0
|
Ventspils
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Alemania - Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] Oldenburg
|
0-0
|
Tübingen
[18]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Alemania - Bundesliga |
1 - 10:00
|
[17] Crailsheim Merlins
|
0-0
|
Brose Bamberg
[12]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Gravelines
|
0-0
|
Boulogne-Levallois
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Estrasburgo
|
0-0
|
Blois
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Bourg
|
0-0
|
Nancy
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
Nanterre
|
0-0
|
Dijon
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
1 - 02:24
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
11-7
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 04:50
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
32-37
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 00:24
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
47-51
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:32
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
20-63
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - Liga Endesa ACB |
2 - 06:22
|
[11] Bilbao
|
27-35
|
Palencia
[18]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - NB 1.A |
2 - 07:10
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
48-34
|
SZTE-Szedeak
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - Div. A - Femenino |
2 - 06:11
|
[7] Vasas - Femenino
|
23-31
|
NKA Universitas PEAC - Femenino
[5]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Prvenstvo |
2 - 07:33
|
[3] Bosna Sarajevo
|
30-19
|
Sloboda Tuzla
[5]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Liga de Bosnia y Herzegovina - Femenino |
1 - 10:00
|
Orlovi - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ZKK Lavovi Brcko - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Prvenstvo |
2 - 06:30
|
[1] Igokea
|
25-26
|
Borac Banja Luka
[2] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Austria - Bundesliga |
2 - 09:41
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
28-19
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Serbia - KLS |
2 - 06:37
|
Borac Cacak
|
28-35
|
FMP
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 06:49
|
Marinhense
|
29-17
|
UAC Sports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - NB 1.A |
2 - 06:50
|
[6] Kaposvari
|
30-36
|
OSE Lions
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Eslovaquia - Extraliga |
2 - 07:55
|
[1] Patrioti Levice
|
27-31
|
BC Komarno
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Irak - Premier League |
2 - 05:18
|
Al Difaa Aljawie
|
30-37
|
Al-Shurtah
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Polonia - PLK |
2 - 08:12
|
[4] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
21-25
|
Legia Varsovia
[5]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Suiza - NLB |
2 - 07:18
|
Villars Basket
|
15-18
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - NB 1.A |
2 - 06:12
|
[5] DEAC Debreceni
|
25-33
|
Sopron KC
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - NB 1.A |
2 - 05:32
|
[5] KTE-Duna
|
30-27
|
Kormend
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Catar - Emir Cup |
1 - 03:36
|
Al Sadd
|
8-16
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - Div. A - Femenino |
2 - 07:30
|
[4] Sopron - Femenino
|
22-14
|
Szekszard - Femenino
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Polonia - 1ª División |
2 - 08:30
|
[2] Gornik Walbrzych
|
26-30
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
República Checa - Liga 1 - Femenino |
2 - 08:25
|
Sokol Nusle Praha - Femenino
|
12-27
|
Havirov - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
CB Albufeira
|
51-46
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LF Challenge - Femenino |
3 - 10:00
|
Zamarat - Femenino
|
17-24
|
CAB Estepona - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 2A |
3 - 10:00
|
Ginásio Clube Olhanense sub-23
|
41-34
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 08:59
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
38-43
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Suiza - LNA |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Massagno
|
50-33
|
Friburgo
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
49-30
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - 1ª División - Femenino |
3 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense - Femenino
|
41-29
|
CLIP - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - BSL |
4 - 01:21
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
116-74
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Arabia Saudí - Federation Cup |
3 - 01:07
|
Al Hilal - Arabia Saudí
|
71-58
|
Al Ittihad - Arabia Saudí
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LEB Adecco Oro |
3 - 02:19
|
[12] Vive Menorca
|
47-55
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Italia - Liga regional |
|
GVC Monza
|
0-0
|
Polisportiva Besanese
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Uruguay - Primera División - Femenino |
25-12
|
Cbr - Femenino
|
3-2
|
CBPS Women
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Copa de Argelia |
26-24
|
ASJ Karma
|
3-3
|
JS Messelmoun
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Copa de Argelia |
19-25
|
ESE Eulma
|
2-5
|
WA Tlemcen
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Albania - Superliga |
25-16
|
Partizani Tirana
|
4-4
|
Tirana
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
|
Police Club
|
25-25
|
Al Sadd
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Copa de Argelia |
18-25
|
ASV Blida
|
0-0
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga de Portugal sub-21 - Femenino |
25-20
|
SC Espinho sub-21 - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Leixoes SC sub-21 - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Copa de Argelia |
25-18
|
MB Bejaia
|
3-4
|
C.S. Nedroma
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga de Portugal sub-21 - Femenino |
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar sub-21 - Femenino
|
15-14
|
SL Benfica sub-21 - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Líbano - Premier League - Femenino |
25-9,25-10
|
Mounsef - Femenino
|
19-14
|
Abnaa Ghalboun - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Copa de Argelia |
25-22
|
EF Ain Azel
|
0-0
|
ES Tadjenanet
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal A2 - Femenino |
30-28,18-25
|
CN Ginastica - Femenino
|
16-18
|
AAS Mamede - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de Clubes Africanos - Femenino |
18-25,25-21,25-16
|
KPC - Femenino
|
7-5
|
KCB - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol americano |
UFL |
1 - 02:14
|
[1] BHM Stallions
|
0-0
|
MEM Showboats
[3] |
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga - Femenino |
00:00
|
HSV Solingen Grafrath - Femenino
|
0-0
|
TuS Metzingen - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga II - Femenino |
00:00
|
HC Rodertal Women
|
0-0
|
Frisch Auf Göppingen - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga II - Femenino |
00:00
|
TSV Nord Harrislee - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ESV 1927 Regensburg - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
España - Liga Asobal |
00:00
|
[16] Puerto Sagunto
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Encantada
[13]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1/B |
23:21
|
DEAC
|
9-10
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Balonmano |
República Checa - Extraliga |
21:24
|
[1] HBC Jicin
|
13-5
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Champions League - Femenino |
23:15
|
[1] Gyori Eto - Femenino
|
12-12
|
Vipers Kristiansand - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
21:58
|
[5] TUS N-Lübbecke
|
14-13
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga II - Femenino |
24:11
|
[13] SG 09 Kirchhof - Femenino
|
8-9
|
HC Leipzig - Femenino
[5]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga II - Femenino |
22:31
|
[16] HCD Gröbenzell - Femenino
|
12-10
|
TG Nürtingen - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga - Femenino |
25:54
|
[5] HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Femenino
|
14-11
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
25:13
|
[10] Komlo
|
8-19
|
Veszprem
[1]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
22:20
|
[3] ASV Hamm Westfalen
|
19-10
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
22:32
|
[11] Bekescsaba - Femenino
|
7-10
|
Mosonmagyaróvári KC - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 1ª división - Femenino |
18:24
|
Madeira SAD - Femenino
|
12-12
|
SL Benfica - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
23:49
|
[9] Vasas SC - Femenino
|
9-13
|
Kozarmisleny SE - Femenino
[14] |
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 1ª división - Femenino |
60:00
|
CD Gil Eanes - Femenino
|
39-25
|
ARC Alpendorada - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga - Femenino |
24:21
|
[3] HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Femenino
|
9-7
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - Femenino
[11]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 1ª división - Femenino |
24:03
|
SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros - Femenino
|
9-7
|
Juve Lis - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Polonia - Central League |
26:54
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
10-10
|
Stal Mielec
[11]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
24:40
|
[13] Eger
|
8-10
|
Ferencvaros
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
22:32
|
[12] PLER Budapest
|
14-12
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
[14]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
24:17
|
[8] Dabas
|
11-20
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Austria - HLA |
43:31
|
[2] Schwaz
|
24-25
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
53:33
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
22-27
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Polonia - Central League |
59:19
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
27-34
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
Facundo Mena
|
0-0
|
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[1] Iga Swiatek
|
0-0
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[361] Gonzalo Bueno
|
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
[299] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Orange Park |
0-30
|
Corentin Denolly
|
4-0
|
Patrick Maloney
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Orange Park |
40-40
|
Duarte Vale
|
1-2
|
Rudy Quan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
6-1,0-2
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
15-15
|
[165] Ann Li
|
3-6,0-2
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cagliari |
15-15
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,3-2
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
7-5,0-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Saint-Malo - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
7-6,1-2
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
40-40
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
6-2,3-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
30-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,3-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
30-30
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-7,2-2
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
0-40
|
Miles Jones
|
7-6,5-2
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Femenino |
30-40
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-6,2-2
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,7-5,1-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:55 |
Yarmouth (Carrera 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:50 |
Newmarket (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:50 |
Carrera 1 - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:45 |
Uttoxeter (Carrera 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Philadelphia |
05/04 16:40 |
Carrera 2 - Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:36 |
Carrera 4 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hexham |
05/04 16:35 |
Hexham (Carrera 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:30 |
Carrera 1 - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Palermo (ARG) |
05/04 16:30 |
Palermo (ARG) (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hipo Chile |
05/04 16:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Angers |
05/04 16:19 |
Angers (Carrera 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
78/0,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Femenino
|
204/7,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
(f/o) 92 & 22/0,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
223/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 109/3,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 16:33 |
Swindon (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 16:28 |
Youghal (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:27 |
Newcastle (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Champions Cup |
00:00
|
Leinster
|
0-0
|
Northampton
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Gales - Premiership |
09:49
|
[1] Llandovery
|
3-0
|
Cardiff
[4]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italia - Serie A Elite |
65:29
|
[2] Emilia
|
22-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
00:00
|
Leigh
|
0-0
|
Castleford
|
|
|
Deportes gaélicos |
Connacht sub-20 Football Champs |
11:08
|
Galway U20
|
0.0(0)- 0.4(4)
|
Roscommon U20
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
2-11
|
David Prusa
|
4-4
|
Martin Pytlik
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Marek Blejchar
|
0-0
|
Jaromir Kanok
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
0-0
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Roh
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Pros
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Berdych
|
0-0
|
Josef Palecek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
0-0
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
9-9
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Hendrych
|
8-10
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,5-11
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
0-0
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Vit Herrmann
|
5-7
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,6-11
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
9-11
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash - Femenino |
13-15
|
Yuan Wan
|
0-0
|
Mo Zhang
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-7,5-11,10-12
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
10-12
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-3,13-11
|
Chuqin Wang
|
6-6
|
Simon Gauzy
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
7-11
|
Alina Man
|
5-5
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash |
3-11,7-11
|
Liam Pitchford
|
7-8
|
Ruwen Filus
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11,3-11,11-7,11-5
|
Oleh Napirko
|
2-3
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,10-12
|
Radek Muller
|
0-0
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-5,8-11
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
0-0
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
5-11,2-11,11-6,11-6
|
Serhii Prus
|
10-9
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Dobles Femeninos |
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
19-10
|
Birch/Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Femenino |
21-16
|
Riko Gunji
|
4-3
|
Devika Sihag
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
10-11
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Waterpolo |
Champions League |
2 - 01:24
|
Pro Recco
|
8-4
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Softball |
Sóftbol - Campeonato de la NCAA 2024 - Femenino |
05/04 16:06 |
Alabama
|
0-0
|
Auburn
|
|
|
Softball |
Sóftbol - Campeonato de la NCAA 2024 - Femenino |
05/04 15:57 |
Louisville
|
2-0
|
Boston College
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 1 |
02:01
|
AMKAL
|
8-3
|
BB Team
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
00:13
|
AL-QATRAO
|
8-4
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-2
|
GRIDSERVE Resolve
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
7-2
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Monte
|
0-1
|
1WIN
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:23
|
ENCE
|
8-7
|
FURIA
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:07
|
Heroic
|
4-7
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|