Skip Esports

Tenis de mesa Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

TT Elite Series 12/02 04:00 Mikolaj Szalinski v Jakub Kwapis View
TT Elite Series 12/02 04:30 Piotr Chodorski v Marcin Jadczyk View
Liga Pro 12/02 04:45 Nikita Sadovskiy v Sergey Nikulin View
TT Elite Series 12/02 05:00 Jakub Perek v Jakub Kwapis View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:00 Gennady Karpovkin v Oleg Manuylov View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:15 Nikita Sukharnikov v Evgeniy Glazun View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:15 Rinat Khairov v Vladimir Pustoselov View
Setka Cup 12/02 05:25 Bohdan Pyrtyk v Bohdan Plakhtyi View
TT Elite Series 12/02 05:30 Karol Wisniewski v Mikolaj Szalinski View
Setka Cup 12/02 05:30 Oleksandr Ziakun v Dmitro Kuzmenko View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:30 Oleg Belugin v Gennady Karpovkin View
Setka Cup 12/02 05:30 Ivan Efimenko v Artem Yurkov View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:45 Sergey Nikulin v Nikita Sukharnikov View
Liga Pro 12/02 05:45 Igor Blinov v Rinat Khairov View
Setka Cup 12/02 05:55 Ivan Krivoy v Orest Melnik View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:00 Bogdan Panchenko v Roman Zaporozhets View
Liga Pro 12/02 06:00 Oleg Manuylov v Vladimir Zhigalov View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:00 Valerii Merzlikin v Sviatoslav Sachuk View
TT Elite Series 12/02 06:15 Jakub Zochniak v Arkadiusz Mugowski View
Liga Pro 12/02 06:15 Evgeniy Glazun v Nikita Sadovskiy View
Liga Pro 12/02 06:15 Vladimir Pustoselov v Roman Chernyi View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:25 Mykolay Treschetka v Ivan Motrunych View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:30 Oleksandr Syksa v Oleh Kurylenko View
Liga Pro 12/02 06:30 Vladimir Zhigalov v Gennady Karpovkin View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:30 Andrii Skliarenko v Vladyslav Mishchenko View
TT Elite Series 12/02 06:30 Karol Wisniewski v Jakub Perek View
TT Cup 12/02 06:35 Andrejs Cemirtans v Eduards Spagis View
Setka Cup 12/02 06:40 Volodymyr Okopnyi v Volodymyr Chulanov View
TT Elite Series 12/02 06:45 Mateusz Misiak v Michal Murawski View
Liga Pro 12/02 06:45 Nikita Sadovskiy v Nikita Sukharnikov View

Resultados

República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 03:00 Ludek Vtelensky v Mihail Trinta 2-3
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 03:00 Julius Legen v Ladislav Linder 3-1
TT Elite Series 12/02 03:00 Piotr Chodorski v Jakub Perek 3-2
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 02:30 Miroslav Adamec v Rotislav Hasmanda 3-2
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 02:30 Jan Knot v Jiri Plachy 2-3
TT Elite Series 12/02 02:30 Marcin Jadczyk v Mikolaj Szalinski 3-2
TT Elite Series 12/02 02:10 Szymon Twardowski v Arkadiusz Mugowski 3-0
Liga Pro 12/02 02:00 Andrei Artemov v Roman Astreev 1-3
TT Cup 12/02 02:00 Kotlyarevskiy Semen v Saj Alapat 3-0
Ucrania - Win Cup 12/02 02:00 Oleksandr Ivashkin v Volodymir Maksuta 3-1
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 02:00 Ludek Vtelensky v Kamil Novak 1-3
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 02:00 Julius Legen v Josef Grill 3-2
TT Elite Series 12/02 01:55 Karol Wisniewski v Jakub Perek 1-3
Liga Pro 12/02 01:45 Aleksei Viacheslavovich Denisov v Alexey Kazakov 1-3
Liga Pro 12/02 01:45 Mikhail Reznikov v Nikolay Zhurba 1-3
TT Elite Series 12/02 01:45 Krzysztof Kapik v Michal Minda 2-3
TT Cup 12/02 01:40 Pawel Gola v Szymon Modrzejewski 3-1
TT Cup 12/02 01:35 Harpreet Singh v Saj Alapat 3-0
TT Cup 12/02 01:30 Kotlyarevskiy Semen v Ricardo Brito 0-3
Liga Pro 12/02 01:30 Petr Polyakov v Nikolay Tarasenkov 2-3
Ucrania - Win Cup 12/02 01:30 Denys Shcherbak v Oleksandr Ivashkin 0-3
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 01:30 Mihail Trinta v Miroslav Adamec 1-3
República Checa - Liga Pro 12/02 01:30 Ladislav Linder v Jan Knot 2-3
TT Elite Series 12/02 01:30 Piotr Chodorski v Jakub Kwapis 3-0
Liga Pro 12/02 01:15 Aleksei Viacheslavovich Denisov v Vjacheslav Chernov 2-3
Liga Pro 12/02 01:15 Vasily Shirshov v Mikhail Reznikov 3-2
TT Elite Series 12/02 01:15 Jakub Zochniak v Jakub Wozniak 2-3
TT Cup 12/02 01:10 Jesse Oh v Henry Chau 0-3
TT Cup 12/02 01:10 Blazej Warpas v Szymon Modrzejewski 3-2
TT Cup 12/02 01:00 Preston Stecklein v Shawn Chen 3-2