Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

Challenger de Oeiras - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 13:20 Doumbia/Reboul v Galloway/Lawson View
ITF W25 Perigueux 06/25 13:30 Selena Janicijevic v Marine Partaud View
ITF M25 Arlon 06/25 13:30 Simon Beaupain v Gauthier Onclin View
ITF M25 Montauban - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 13:30 Cabrera Bello/Kuzuhara v Blanchet/Reymond View
ITF M25 Tulsa 06/25 13:30 Andres Martin v Govind Nanda View
ITF M25 Tulsa 06/25 13:30 Stefan Dostanic v Sho Shimabukuro View
WTA Bad Homburg - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 13:30 Hozumi/Ninomiya v Rosolska/Routliffe View
ITF W25 Cantanhede 06/25 13:45 Vitalia Diatchenko v Pemra Ozgen View
Challenger de Milán 06/25 14:00 Francesco Passaro v Fabian Marozsan View
Challenger Buenos Aires 06/25 14:00 Francisco Comesana v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves View
ITF W15 Alkmaar - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 14:00 Scholl/Stevens v Olyanovskaya/R Dzik View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 14:00 Keshav Chopra v Alejandro Moreno View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 14:00 Welsh Hotard v Nathan Han View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - Femenino 06/25 14:00 Mia Horvit v Carol Lee View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - Femenino 06/25 14:00 Hurricane Tyra Black v Kailey Evans View
WTA Eastbourne - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 15:00 Kichenok/Ostapenko v Krunic/Linette View
ITF M15 South Bend 06/25 15:00 James Tracy v Sekou Bangoura View
ITF M15 South Bend 06/25 15:00 Johannus Monday v Ryan Shane View
ITF W25 Wichita 06/25 15:00 Elizabeth Mandlik v Adriana Reami View
ITF W25 Cantanhede - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 15:00 Rompies/Tjandramulia v Martins/Webley-Smith View
ITF M25 Tulsa - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 15:00 Hsu/Sweeny v Clark/Ponwith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 06/25 15:00 Margarita Skryabina v Jwany Sherif View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 06/25 15:00 Tianmei Wang v Nadia Kojonroj View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Femenino 06/25 15:00 Anne Yang v Mika Ikemori View
ITF M25 Arlon - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 15:00 Chandrasekar/Prashanth v Frantzen/Sandkaulen View
Challenger Buenos Aires 06/25 15:30 Mariano Navone v Malek Jaziri View
ITF W15 Colorado Springs 06/25 15:30 Gianna Pielet v Katarina Kozarov View
ITF W15 Colorado Springs 06/25 15:30 Veronica Miroshnichenko v Hibah Shaikh View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 15:30 Nicholas Heng v Andrew Lutschaunig View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 15:30 Justin Braverman v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino View

Resultados

ITF M25 Klosters - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 12:10 Martinez/Wenger v Neumayer/Weis 0-0
ITF W25 Klosters - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 11:50 Morderger/Morderger v Bulgaru/Fruhvirtova 0-6,1-6
WTA Eastbourne 06/25 11:30 Petra Kvitova v Jelena Ostapenko 6-3,6-2
Copa Davis 06/25 11:18 Khachatryan/Nikoghosyan v Jovanovic/Raicevic 1-6,2-5
Copa Davis 06/25 11:00 Besimo/Spasojevic v Markovski/Srbljak View
Challenger de Milán - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 11:00 Darderi/Romboli v Hidalgo/Cristian Rodríguez 6-4,2-6,10-5
ITF M15 Kamen 06/25 11:00 Szymon Kielan v Rudolf Molleker 3-6,3-6
Copa Davis 06/25 10:40 Avetisyan/Nikoghosyan v Cungu/Jovanovic Cancelled
Copa Davis 06/25 10:40 Kyratzis/Neos v Cozbinov/Snitari Cancelled
ITF W25 Gurugram - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 10:30 Imamura/Nugroho v Kobori/Matsuda 6-4,7-5
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 10:25 Bosio/Noce v Te/Zhang 7-5,1-6,9-11
ITF M25 Klosters 06/25 10:15 Stefan Palosi v Mattia Bellucci 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Ystad 06/25 10:10 Darja Semenistaja v Weronika Falkowska 7-6,6-3
ITF W25 Cantanhede 06/25 10:00 Pemra Ozgen v Olivia Tjandramulia 6-2,6-1
ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/25 10:00 Maileen Nuudi v Klaudija Bubelyte 6-4,2-6,7-6
ITF W25 Cantanhede 06/25 10:00 Vitalia Diatchenko v Tess Sugnaux 6-2,6-3
ITF W25 Prokuplje - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 10:00 Kulambayeva/Thombare v R Gormaz/Wurth View
ATP Mallorca - Dobles Masculinos 06/25 10:00 Matos/Vega Hernandez v Behar/Escobar 7-6,6-7,10-1
ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/25 09:55 Lexie Stevens v Chiara Scholl 1-6,2-6
ITF W25 Ystad - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 09:55 Lahey/Zaar v Hennemann/Kubka 6-4,5-7,7-10
ITF W25 Klosters 06/25 09:50 Michaela Bayerlova v Nina Potocnik 7-6,6-3
ITF W25 Raanana - Dobles Femeninos 06/25 09:45 Lansere/Timofeeva v Cadar/Stollar 6-3,7-6
Copa Davis 06/25 09:30 Mikayel Avetisyan v Rrezart Cungu 2-5
World Padel Tour Valladolid 06/25 09:30 Galan/Lebron v Chingotto/Tello 6-1,1-6,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven - Femenino 06/25 09:30 Zinovia Vaneva v Melis Sezer 6-4,2-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven - Femenino 06/25 09:30 Eva Maria Ionescu v Mia Chudejova 6-0,5-1
ITF M15 Raanana 06/25 09:25 Edan Leshem v Orel Kimhi Retired
Copa Davis 06/25 09:20 Saba Purtseladze v Chris Rodesch 2-6,7-6,7-6
Copa Davis 06/25 09:20 Michael Avetisyan v Rrezart Cungu Retired
Copa Davis 06/25 09:20 Andrej Spasojevic v Obrad Markovski 0-6,2-6