Bélgica - 1ª división - Femenino

DateRLocal v Visitante-
11/19 16:30 - Verviers Pepinster - Femenino v Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Femenino 29-75
11/19 16:00 - Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem - Femenino v Royal Spirou Monceau - Femenino 69-45
11/19 13:00 - Basket Willebroek - Femenino v Royal Castors Braine - Femenino 52-113
11/18 19:30 - Liege - Femenino v Sparta Laarne - Femenino 73-50
11/18 16:00 - Kangoeroes-Willebroek - Femenino v Tulikivi Deerlijk - Femenino 94-55
11/17 20:00 - Belfius Namur Capitale - Femenino v Basket Willebroek - Femenino 112-54
11/17 20:00 - Jeugd Gentson - Femenino v Royal Castors Braine - Femenino 47-94
11/05 14:00 - Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Femenino v Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem - Femenino 56-69
11/05 13:00 - Tulikivi Deerlijk - Femenino v Liege - Femenino 53-49
11/05 13:00 - Basket Willebroek - Femenino v Verviers Pepinster - Femenino 57-73
11/04 19:30 - Sparta Laarne - Femenino v Jeugd Gentson - Femenino 66-54
11/04 16:00 - Kangoeroes-Willebroek - Femenino v Royal Castors Braine - Femenino 93-100
10/29 16:00 - Basket Willebroek - Femenino v Jeugd Gentson - Femenino 68-72
10/29 14:00 - Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Femenino v Kangoeroes-Willebroek - Femenino 70-62
10/29 13:00 - Tulikivi Deerlijk - Femenino v Royal Spirou Monceau - Femenino 44-59
10/28 18:30 - Royal Castors Braine - Femenino v Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem - Femenino 94-69
10/28 18:30 - Liege - Femenino v Belfius Namur Capitale - Femenino 75-77
10/28 18:30 - Sparta Laarne - Femenino v Verviers Pepinster - Femenino 70-61
10/28 15:00 - Basket Willebroek - Femenino v Jeugd Gentson - Femenino 0-0
10/22 13:00 - Verviers Pepinster - Femenino v Tulikivi Deerlijk - Femenino 61-71
10/21 18:45 - Royal Spirou Monceau - Femenino v Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Femenino 48-77
10/21 18:45 - Jeugd Gentson - Femenino v Liege - Femenino 59-66
10/21 18:30 - Belfius Namur Capitale - Femenino v Royal Castors Braine - Femenino 54-72
10/21 18:15 - Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem - Femenino v Basket Willebroek - Femenino 77-58
10/21 15:00 - Kangoeroes-Willebroek - Femenino v Sparta Laarne - Femenino 96-53
10/15 09:15 - Tulikivi Deerlijk - Femenino v Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem - Femenino 47-81
10/14 18:45 - Jeugd Gentson - Femenino v Verviers Pepinster - Femenino 60-57
10/14 18:30 - Royal Castors Braine - Femenino v Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Femenino 72-51
10/14 18:30 - Liege - Femenino v Kangoeroes-Willebroek - Femenino 58-77
10/14 18:30 - Sparta Laarne - Femenino v Belfius Namur Capitale - Femenino 69-99