Challenger de Pune

DateRLocal v Visitante-
11/24 12:45 29 [110] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Elias Ymer [132] 2-6,5-7
11/23 12:50 28 [102] Radu Albot v Prajnesh Gunneswaran [110] 6-1,4-6,4-6
11/23 09:05 28 [132] Elias Ymer v Brayden Schnur [189] 6-3,3-6,6-3
11/22 15:10 27 [102] Radu Albot v Sasi Kumar Mukund [355] 6-3,4-6,6-1
11/22 13:35 27 [110] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Aleksandr Nedovyesov [186] 6-4,6-4
11/22 10:55 27 [268] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Brayden Schnur [189] 6-7,6-2,5-7
11/22 08:30 27 [397] Sebastian Fanselow v Elias Ymer [132] 7-5,3-6,4-6
11/21 11:15 26 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Lucas Gerch 6-1,6-3
11/21 10:30 26 [281] Nicola Kuhn v Frederico Ferreira Silva [268] 5-7,5-7
11/21 09:50 26 [189] Brayden Schnur v Arjun Kadhe [370] 7-5,6-2
11/21 09:10 26 [102] Radu Albot v Maverick Banes [264] 6-3,6-1
11/21 09:05 26 [289] Max Purcell v Sebastian Fanselow [397] 2-6,1-6
11/21 07:30 26 Ben Patael v Aleksandr Nedovyesov 5-7,4-6
11/21 07:30 26 [355] Sasi Kumar Mukund v Jay Clarke [181] Retired
11/21 07:30 26 [278] Daniel Masur v Elias Ymer [132] 3-6,6-7
11/20 10:50 25 [370] Arjun Kadhe v Ramkumar Ramanathan [130] 6-3,6-2
11/20 09:50 25 Collin Altamirano v Lucas Gerch 3-6,1-6
11/20 09:15 25 [413] Benjamin Hassan v Frederico Ferreira Silva [268] 1-6,2-6
11/20 09:05 25 [110] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Tsung-Hua Yang [267] 6-4,6-4
11/20 07:50 25 [186] Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Marc Polmans [145] 6-2,6-4
11/20 07:45 25 [254] Scott Griekspoor v Sebastian Fanselow [397] 6-3,3-6,4-6
11/20 07:20 25 [355] Sasi Kumar Mukund v Saketh Myneni [265] 6-4,7-6
11/20 05:30 25 [264] Maverick Banes v Francesco Vilardo [489] 3-6,6-4,6-1
11/20 05:30 25 [102] Radu Albot v Sumit Nagal [291] 7-5,6-2
11/20 05:30 25 Danilo Petrovic v Ben Patael 7-5,4-6,4-6
11/20 04:30 25 Scott Griekspoor v Yosuke Watanuki Cancelled
11/19 11:50 25 [199] James Ward v Max Purcell [269] 4-6,4-6
11/19 10:35 25 [232] Cem Ilkel v Jay Clarke [174] 3-6,7-6,2-6
11/19 10:35 25 Manish Sureshkumar v Elias Ymer 4-6,1-6
11/19 09:15 25 [233] Brayden Schnur v Aryan Goveas [448] 6-3,6-4