Polonia - 1. Liga - Femenino

DateRLocal v Visitante-
10/21 16:58 - Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 2 - Femenino v AZS Poznan 2 - Femenino 54-74
10/16 14:24 - MUKS Poznan - Femenino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 3 - Femenino 89-33
10/09 17:54 - Pruszków - Femenino v Polonia Warszawa - Femenino 71-52
10/06 15:00 - MON-POL Plock - Femenino v Pruszków - Femenino 67-82
10/06 14:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 2 - Femenino 104-51
10/06 13:00 - Pabianice - Femenino v Enea AZS Poznan II - Femenino 78-68
10/06 13:00 - Politechnika Gdanska 2 - Femenino v SMS Lomianki II - Femenino 80-56
10/05 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa - Femenino v SMS Lomianki - Femenino 73-62
10/05 15:00 - UKS Aleksandrow Lodzki - Femenino v MUKS Poznan - Femenino 66-62
10/05 11:00 - KKS Olsztyn - Femenino v AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Femenino 73-87
04/27 15:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino v SMS Lomianki - Femenino 85-60
04/27 15:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Femenino v Politechnika Gdanska - Femenino 50-60
04/19 16:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Femenino v Lider Pruszkow - Femenino 88-77
04/18 15:00 - SMS Lomianki - Femenino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino 71-75
04/13 15:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Femenino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino 84-67
04/10 15:00 - SMS Lomianki - Femenino v AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Femenino 51-69
04/06 15:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino v Lider Pruszkow - Femenino 74-84
04/06 14:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Femenino v SMS Lomianki - Femenino 77-41
04/03 16:30 - AZS Krakow - Femenino v SMS Lomianki - Femenino 68-70
04/03 15:30 - Lider Pruszkow - Femenino v MUKS Poznan - Femenino 81-53
03/31 15:00 - MUKS Poznan - Femenino v Lider Pruszkow - Femenino 66-71
03/31 12:00 - Tecza Leszno - Femenino v AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Femenino 47-67
03/30 16:00 - MON-POL Plock - Femenino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino 74-76
03/30 12:00 - SMS Lomianki - Femenino v AZS Krakow - Femenino 58-64
03/27 16:45 - AZS PK Krakow - Femenino v SMS Lomianki - Femenino 53-60
03/24 15:56 - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Femenino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 3 - Femenino 58-56
03/23 16:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Femenino v MUKS Poznan - Femenino 75-78
03/23 16:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Femenino v MON-POL Plock - Femenino 71-62
03/23 16:00 - UKS Aleksandrow Lodzki - Femenino v KKS Olsztyn - Femenino 70-85
03/23 12:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Femenino v Tecza Leszno - Femenino 78-59