Campeonato de Polonia Junior 14/04

DateRLocal v Visitante-
04/14 10:30 - AZS 2020 Czestochowa sub-20 v Trefl Gdansk sub-20 22-24
04/14 08:00 - Wola Warszawa U20 v Jastrzebski Wegiel sub-20 20-24
04/13 16:30 - Jastrzebski Wegiel sub-20 v Trefl Gdansk sub-20 9-13
04/13 14:00 - AZS 2020 Czestochowa sub-20 v Wola Warszawa U20 14-9
04/13 10:30 - Metro Warszawa sub-20 v Skra Belchatów sub-20 18-21
04/13 08:00 - AZS Olsztyn U20 v AKS Rzeszow sub-20 7-11
04/12 16:30 - AKS Rzeszow sub-20 v Wola Warszawa U20 16-22
04/12 14:00 - Metro Warszawa sub-20 v Trefl Gdansk sub-20 21-23
04/12 10:30 - Jastrzebski Wegiel sub-20 v AZS 2020 Czestochowa sub-20 18-24
04/12 08:00 - Skra Belchatów sub-20 v AZS Olsztyn U20 23-22
04/11 16:30 - Wola Warszawa U20 v Metro Warszawa sub-20 25-18
04/11 14:00 - Trefl Gdansk sub-20 v AKS Rzeszow sub-20 15-15
04/11 10:30 - AZS 2020 Czestochowa sub-20 v EKS SKRA Belchatów sub-20 24-14
04/11 08:00 - AZS Olsztyn U20 v Akademia Talentow Jastrzebski Wegiel U20 9-13
04/10 16:30 - KS METRO Warszawa sub-20 v AKS V LO Rzeszow sub-20 25-22
04/10 14:00 - Wola Warszawa U20 v Trefl Gdansk sub-20 21-20
04/10 10:30 - Skra Belchatów sub-20 v Akademia Talentow Jastrzebski Wegiel U20 4-8
04/10 08:00 - AZS 2020 Czestochowa sub-20 v AZS Olsztyn U20 26-26
04/03 15:30 - MKS Bedzin sub-20 v Rafako Raciborz sub-20 0-0
03/27 16:00 - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice U20 v MKS Bedzin sub-20 16-24
03/20 17:30 - Gliwice sub-20 v Talent Sferawent Cieszyn U20 21-21
03/20 17:00 - MKS Bedzin sub-20 v MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice U20 21-16
03/17 17:00 - Trefl Gdansk sub-20 v Jastrzebski Wegiel sub-20 17-20
03/17 15:00 - TSV Sanok sub-20 v Kedzierzyn Kozle sub-20 6-4
03/17 11:30 - SK Gornik Radlin sub-20 v Rzeszow sub-20 6-9
03/17 11:00 - AZS Czestochowa U20 v Metro Warszawa sub-20 25-16
03/17 09:00 - SUKSS Suwalki sub-20 v Chemik Bydgoszcz sub-20 8-12
03/17 09:00 - Radom U20 v AZS Olsztyn U20 16-20
03/16 16:00 - Trefl Gdansk sub-20 v TSV Sanok sub-20 17-13
03/16 14:00 - Kedzierzyn Kozle sub-20 v Jastrzebski Wegiel sub-20 22-23