PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | BE1 NFA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 15 | ||
3 | BFA Vilnius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | FK Riteriai | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Babrungas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Tauras | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
10 | FK Minija | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
11 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | FK Garliava | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
14 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Atmosfera | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | BFA Vilnius | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Nevezis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
7 | FK Garliava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Tauras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | BE1 NFA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Atmosfera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Ekranas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Minija | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso | |
Playoffs Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Nevezis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | FK Minija | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | BFA Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Tauras | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Garliava | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Panevezys II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Atmosfera | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Ascenso | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |