Estadio: ZELPO Arena Round: 18
Home Manager: Vladimir Vesely Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komárno | 20 | 4 | 3 | 57 : 21 | 64 | ||
2 | FC Tatran Presov | 18 | 5 | 4 | 50 : 19 | 59 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 17 | 6 | 4 | 57 : 27 | 57 | ||
4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 12 | 10 | 5 | 46 : 33 | 46 | ||
5 | FK Humenne | 12 | 8 | 7 | 39 : 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Puchov | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 43 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56 : 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Spartak Myjava | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 36 | ||
10 | FK Pohronie | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40 : 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 9 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 44 | 32 | ||
12 | Slovan Bratislava B | 9 | 5 | 13 | 40 : 50 | 32 | ||
13 | STK Samorin | 8 | 7 | 12 | 43 : 53 | 31 | ||
14 | OFK Malzenice | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 : 46 | 25 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 8 | 17 | 23 : 62 | 17 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 : 48 | 10 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komárno | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 36 | ||
2 | FC Tatran Presov | 11 | 3 | 0 | 29 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | FK Humenne | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 9 | 25 | ||
6 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35 : 28 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Pohronie | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Puchov | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
10 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 25 | 19 | ||
11 | OFK Malzenice | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
12 | STK Samorin | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 31 | 19 | ||
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 18 | ||
14 | Slovan Bratislava B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 16 | 9 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Petrzalka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
2 | KFC Komárno | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 28 | ||
3 | FC Tatran Presov | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Puchov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
6 | FK Humenne | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | FK Pohronie | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 25 | 14 | ||
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 29 | 14 | ||
11 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 14 | ||
12 | Spartak Myjava | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | STK Samorin | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
14 | OFK Malzenice | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 30 | 6 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 37 | 4 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 : 32 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso |