Estadio: Stade de la Sûre Round: 15
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 17 | 3 | 6 | 62 : 34 | 54 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 15 | 3 | 8 | 56 : 40 | 48 | ||
3 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36 : 26 | 40 | ||
4 | US Rumelange | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46 : 43 | 40 | ||
5 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50 : 37 | 38 | ||
6 | US Hostert | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57 : 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Résidence Walferdange | 8 | 11 | 7 | 52 : 49 | 35 | ||
8 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 11 | 1 | 14 | 35 : 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48 : 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Avenir Beggen | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35 : 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 43 | 33 | ||
12 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41 : 48 | 32 | ||
13 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31 : 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 8 | 8 | 10 | 50 : 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Lorentzweiler | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 45 | 31 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 5 | 7 | 14 | 36 : 58 | 22 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
3 | US Rumelange | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
4 | Avenir Beggen | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | FC Rodange | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 22 | ||
6 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 21 | ||
8 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Résidence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
10 | Lorentzweiler | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
11 | US Hostert | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 26 | 17 | ||
12 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
13 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 15 | ||
14 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
15 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
16 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 10 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 26 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 22 | ||
4 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | US Hostert | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
7 | Résidence Walferdange | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
9 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | Lorentzweiler | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 13 | ||
12 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Jeunesse Canach | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
14 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | Avenir Beggen | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 11 | ||
16 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 33 | 10 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Descenso |