Estadio: Ernst-Wagener-Stadion Round: 18
Home Manager: Christian Jurss Away Manager: Malte Koster
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 21 | 3 | 2 | 83 : 18 | 66 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 18 | 6 | 2 | 64 : 20 | 57 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 15 | 5 | 5 | 72 : 42 | 50 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 58 : 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 13 | 3 | 9 | 52 : 39 | 42 | ||
6 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47 : 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 11 | 6 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Oldenburger SV | 7 | 9 | 10 | 51 : 59 | 30 | ||
9 | VFR Neumunster | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37 : 48 | 29 | ||
10 | VfB Lubeck II | 7 | 6 | 13 | 51 : 63 | 27 | ||
11 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30 : 57 | 26 | ||
12 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 63 | 26 | ||
13 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 7 | 4 | 13 | 39 : 54 | 25 | ||
14 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 6 | 5 | 15 | 52 : 70 | 23 | ||
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 6 | 3 | 17 | 34 : 78 | 21 | ||
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 8 | 15 | 36 : 65 | 16 |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 11 | 2 | 0 | 53 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 : 11 | 33 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 21 | ||
7 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
8 | VFR Neumunster | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
9 | VfB Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 : 37 | 18 | ||
11 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 26 | 18 | ||
12 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 30 | 14 | ||
13 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Oldenburger SV | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 32 | 11 | ||
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 38 | 9 | ||
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 : 39 | 9 |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 31 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 23 | 23 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 20 | ||
5 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 17 | 20 | ||
6 | Oldenburger SV | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Eckernförder SV | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 19 | ||
8 | Heider SV | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 23 | 18 | ||
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 35 | 12 | ||
10 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
11 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 39 | 12 | ||
12 | VFR Neumunster | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 31 | 10 | ||
13 | VfB Lubeck II | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 35 | 9 | ||
14 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 27 | 8 | ||
15 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 31 | 8 | ||
16 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 33 | 5 |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |