Clima: Bueno Estadio: Cromer Park Campo: Césped artificial Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers sub-21 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 46 : 24 | 33 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 18 | 32 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44 : 21 | 31 | ||
4 | Blacktown City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 37 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Marconi Stallions | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 22 | 27 | ||
7 | St. George City FA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 24 | ||
8 | Wollongong Wolves FC | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 : 23 | 16 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 26 | 16 | ||
11 | Manly Utd | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 28 | 13 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 12 | ||
13 | Hills United FC | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 9 | ||
15 | Sydney FC sub-21 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 41 | 8 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 37 | 7 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 21 | ||
2 | Blacktown City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 19 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers sub-21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 : 16 | 18 | ||
4 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | St. George City FA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | St George Saints | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
9 | NWS Spirit FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | Wollongong Wolves FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
11 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
13 | Manly Utd | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 9 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 7 | ||
15 | Sydney FC sub-21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 7 | ||
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 19 | 7 |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apia L Tigers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 13 | 19 | |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 16 | |
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers sub-21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 8 | 15 | |
4 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 14 | 15 | |
5 | Wollongong Wolves FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 10 | |
6 | St. George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 10 | |
7 | Blacktown City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | Marconi Stallions | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 7 | |
9 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 6 | |
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 4 | |
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 17 | 4 | |
12 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 3 | |
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 2 | |
14 | NWS Spirit FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
15 | Sydney FC sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 23 | 1 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 21 | 0 |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Play-offs |