PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Encarnacion FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 9 | ||
8 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 7 | ||
9 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Guaireña FC | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | Resistencia FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | Rubio Ñu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 4 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Fernando de la Mora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Rubio Ñu | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Guaireña FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Deportivo Recoleta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Guaireña FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
12 | Rubio Ñu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Ascenso |