PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 7 | 21 | ||
2 | Skellefteå FF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Bergnäsets AIK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Bodens BK FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Täftea IK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
7 | IFK Luleå | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 11 | ||
8 | Umea FC Academy | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
10 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
11 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 8 | ||
12 | IFK Östersund | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 21 | 4 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 27 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Ronda de promoción | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Täftea IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Umea FC Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Skellefteå FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | IFK Östersund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Bodens BK FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Bergnäsets AIK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
11 | IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Ronda de promoción | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Bergnäsets AIK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Bodens BK FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | IFK Luleå | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Umea FC Academy | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
10 | Täftea IK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
11 | Frösö IF | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 12 | 1 | ||
12 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 0 | ||
13 | IFK Östersund | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 0 | ||
14 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Ronda de promoción | |
Descenso | |
Playoffs Descenso |