Estadio: David Farrington Park Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 8 | 1 | 0 | 48 : 12 | 25 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33 : 14 | 21 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 19 | 16 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 14 | ||
6 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 10 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 25 | 10 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 4 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 29 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 : 49 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenhead United | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 14 | 26 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31 : 17 | 25 | ||
3 | Auckland City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 24 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 22 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 13 | 19 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 17 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 14 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers FC | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 27 | 9 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 21 | 7 | ||
11 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 38 | 6 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 31 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 9 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 13 | 27 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 22 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 15 | 22 | ||
4 | Waterside Karori | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 26 | 21 | ||
5 | Miramar Rangers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 19 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 29 | 18 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 10 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 : 33 | 6 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 33 | 5 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 32 | 2 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 13 | 7 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 31 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenhead United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers FC | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 20 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 15 | ||
2 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 12 | 13 | ||
3 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 10 | ||
5 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Western Suburbs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 24 | 3 | ||
9 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 2 | ||
10 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 21 | 0 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 8 | 13 | |
2 | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 5 | 10 | |
3 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 9 | |
4 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 9 | |
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 5 | |
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 3 | |
7 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 3 | |
8 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 1 | |
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 0 | |
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 13 | |
2 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | |
3 | Birkenhead United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | |
4 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 12 | |
5 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | |
6 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 6 | |
7 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 5 | |
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 18 | 4 | |
9 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | |
10 | West Coast Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 3 | |
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 24 | 3 | |
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 16 | |
2 | Wellington Olympic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 3 | 12 | |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 12 | |
4 | Miramar Rangers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 9 | |
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 14 | 8 | |
6 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 7 | |
7 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 5 | |
8 | Petone FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 4 | |
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 3 | |
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 0 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |