Estadio: Estadio das Laranjeiras Round: 3
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Flamengo sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flamengo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Flamengo sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Fluminense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
4 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Ceará sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
4 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Play-offs |