Estadio: Stadion Luke Round: 10
Home Manager: Zeljko Vranjes Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 18 | 5 | 3 | 48 : 19 | 59 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 17 | 4 | 5 | 43 : 17 | 55 | ||
3 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38 : 32 | 43 | ||
4 | HNK Tomislav | 11 | 7 | 8 | 42 : 35 | 40 | ||
5 | FK Gorazde | 11 | 6 | 9 | 30 : 22 | 39 | ||
6 | Buducnost Banovici | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35 : 32 | 38 | ||
7 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46 : 45 | 37 | ||
8 | NK Celik Zenica | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 : 29 | 36 | ||
9 | FK Gornji Rahic | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34 : 37 | 35 | ||
10 | Gradina Srebrenik | 9 | 6 | 11 | 19 : 31 | 33 | ||
11 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35 : 34 | 31 | ||
12 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36 : 40 | 30 | ||
13 | Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 : 34 | 29 | ||
14 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 7 | 8 | 11 | 24 : 32 | 29 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 7 | 6 | 13 | 19 : 43 | 27 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 4 | 3 | 19 | 27 : 53 | 15 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 32 | ||
3 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Buducnost Banovici | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 28 | ||
5 | NK Celik Zenica | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 11 | 28 | ||
6 | FK Gornji Rahic | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 27 | ||
7 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 26 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 24 | ||
9 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 23 | ||
10 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 16 | 22 | ||
11 | FK Gorazde | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 22 | ||
12 | HNK Tomislav | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
13 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 21 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 16 | 21 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 21 | 9 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 24 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | HNK Tomislav | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
4 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 17 | ||
5 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 26 | 16 | ||
6 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 10 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 : 21 | 9 | ||
9 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 8 | ||
10 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 24 | 8 | ||
11 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 18 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Gornji Rahic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 8 | ||
13 | NK Celik Zenica | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 8 | ||
14 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 : 33 | 6 | ||
16 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 : 19 | 6 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 21 | 10 | 1 | 62 : 17 | 73 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 20 | 4 | 8 | 67 : 26 | 64 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 15 | 10 | 7 | 55 : 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Leotar | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42 : 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 15 | 4 | 13 | 48 : 37 | 49 | ||
6 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 15 | 4 | 13 | 44 : 41 | 49 | ||
7 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48 : 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Mrkonjic Grad | 13 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 41 | 45 | ||
9 | BSK Banja Luka | 13 | 4 | 15 | 49 : 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Slavija Sarajevo | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 12 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 13 | 3 | 16 | 36 : 47 | 42 | ||
13 | FK Drina Zvornik | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 35 | 40 | ||
14 | FK Romanija Pale | 12 | 4 | 16 | 35 : 55 | 40 | ||
15 | FK Borac Kozarska | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 : 54 | 39 | ||
16 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 12 | 3 | 17 | 44 : 64 | 39 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 10 | 6 | 16 | 35 : 55 | 36 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 5 | 4 | 23 | 29 : 68 | 19 |
Ascenso | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 15 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 3 | 46 | ||
2 | Leotar | 14 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 10 | 44 | ||
3 | FK Laktasi | 13 | 2 | 1 | 46 : 12 | 41 | ||
4 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 40 | ||
5 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 19 | 38 | ||
6 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 11 | 4 | 1 | 34 : 7 | 37 | ||
7 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 10 | 36 | ||
8 | FK Romanija Pale | 11 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 36 | ||
9 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 34 | ||
10 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 33 | ||
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 9 | 33 | ||
12 | FK Drina Zvornik | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 32 | ||
13 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30 : 24 | 32 | ||
14 | Mrkonjic Grad | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 30 | ||
15 | Slavija Sarajevo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 30 | ||
16 | FK Borac Kozarska | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 27 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 24 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 24 | 15 |
Ascenso | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 9 | 1 | 22 : 14 | 27 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 18 | ||
4 | Mrkonjic Grad | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 15 | ||
5 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
6 | Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 21 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Borac Kozarska | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Modrica | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 38 | 12 | ||
9 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17 : 32 | 9 | ||
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 34 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 28 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Drina Zvornik | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 24 | 8 | ||
14 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 : 34 | 8 | ||
15 | Leotar | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 7 | ||
16 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 : 40 | 7 | ||
17 | FK Omarska | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 : 44 | 4 | ||
18 | FK Romanija Pale | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 : 44 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |